USSR, class B 1961Republics, zone 1 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 59 - 24 | 47 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 36 - 13 | 25 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 23 - 11 | 22 | ||||
2. | Shirak | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 56 - 28 | 39 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 44 - 13 | 26 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 12 - 15 | 13 | ||||
3. | Lokomotiv Gomel | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 37 - 24 | 36 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 27 - 7 | 26 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 - 17 | 10 | ||||
4. | Khimik Mogilyov | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 45 - 37 | 36 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 28 - 9 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17 - 28 | 10 | ||||
5. | Lori | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 35 - 24 | 35 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 20 - 8 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15 - 16 | 14 | ||||
6. | Dynamo Batumi | 30 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 36 - 28 | 35 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 25 - 12 | 23 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 11 - 16 | 12 | ||||
7. | REZ | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 54 - 41 | 33 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 29 - 20 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25 - 21 | 15 | ||||
8. | Krasnoye Znamya | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 44 - 46 | 32 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 29 - 14 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15 - 32 | 9 | ||||
9. | Ritsa | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 42 - 35 | 29 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 33 - 10 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9 - 25 | 6 | ||||
10. | Nistrul | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 32 - 50 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 20 - 12 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 12 - 38 | 5 | ||||
11. | Pishchevik | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 35 - 53 | 24 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 20 - 14 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 15 - 39 | 4 | ||||
12. | SKF Tallin | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 32 - 50 | 23 | x | 3 | 6 | 6 | 13 - 20 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 19 - 30 | 11 | |||
13. | Spartak Brest | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 28 - 43 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 24 - 14 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 4 - 29 | 3 | ||||
14. | Banga | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 31 - 46 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 22 - 23 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 9 - 23 | 9 | ||||
15. | Bobruysk team | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 26 - 46 | 21 | x | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16 - 17 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10 - 29 | 8 | |||
16. | Selmash | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 31 - 48 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14 - 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17 - 31 | 9 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
15.10.1961 | Khimik Mogilyov | | REZ | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
01.10.1961 | REZ | | Banga | 2:0 | |||
27.09.1961 | Bobruysk team | | REZ | 2:3 (0:2) | |||
Babruysk | |||||||
22.09.1961 | Krasnoye Znamya | | REZ | 0:3 | |||
Vitebsk City Stadium | |||||||
17.09.1961 | Spartak Brest | | REZ | 2:2 | |||
03.09.1961 | REZ | | SKF Tallin | 1:2 | |||
30.08.1961 | REZ | | Selmash | 3:3 | |||
25.08.1961 | Pishchevik | | REZ | 3:1 | |||
20.08.1961 | Nistrul | | REZ | 0:1 | |||
13.08.1961 | REZ | | Lori | 1:3 | |||
Rīga | |||||||
08.08.1961 | REZ | | Dynamo Batumi | 2:2 | |||
03.08.1961 | REZ | | Ritsa | 3:1 | |||
28.07.1961 | REZ | | Shirak | 0:1 | |||
Rīga | |||||||
23.07.1961 | REZ | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1:3 | |||
19.07.1961 | Lokomotiv Gomel | | REZ | 2:1 | |||
Gomel | |||||||
09.07.1961 | Selmash | | REZ | 0:3 | |||
29.06.1961 | REZ | | Krasnoye Znamya | 3:0 | |||
24.06.1961 | REZ | | Khimik Mogilyov | 1:0 | |||
Rīga | |||||||
19.06.1961 | Banga | | REZ | 3:1 | |||
15.06.1961 | REZ | | Lokomotiv Gomel | 0:0 | |||
Rīga | |||||||
09.06.1961 | SKF Tallin | | REZ | 1:3 | |||
04.06.1961 | REZ | | Bobruysk team | 2:2 | |||
28.05.1961 | REZ | | Spartak Brest | 4:1 | |||
23.05.1961 | REZ | | Pishchevik | 4:1 | |||
17.05.1961 | REZ | | Nistrul | 2:1 | |||
12.05.1961 | Dynamo Batumi | | REZ | 1:3 | |||
07.05.1961 | Ritsa | | REZ | 1:1 | |||
02.05.1961 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | REZ | 1:0 | |||
23.04.1961 | Lori | | REZ | 1:0 | |||
16.04.1961 | Shirak | | REZ | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Leninakan |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 aet | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:3* | |
2:2* | |
* | |
+:- | |
0:3* | |
1:7* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
4:0* | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |