USSR, class B 1960Ukrainian SSR, zone 1Polesye, Wins |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Sudostroitel | 32 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 50 - 21 | 46 | FU | 13 | 2 | 1 | 32 - 7 | 28 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 18 - 14 | 18 | |||
2. | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | 32 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 51 - 25 | 44 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 35 - 10 | 28 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 16 - 15 | 16 | ||||
3. | Arsenal | 32 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 59 - 29 | 43 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 39 - 9 | 27 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 20 - 20 | 16 | ||||
4. | Chernomorets | 32 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 63 - 31 | 42 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 38 - 14 | 25 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 25 - 17 | 17 | ||||
5. | Zvezda Kirovograd | 32 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 64 - 37 | 41 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 36 - 14 | 23 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 28 - 23 | 18 | ||||
6. | SKA Lvov | 32 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 46 - 29 | 40 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 36 - 12 | 27 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 10 - 17 | 13 | ||||
7. | Polesye | 32 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 58 - 38 | 38 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 41 - 11 | 27 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 17 - 27 | 11 | ||||
8. | Avangard Chernovtsy | 32 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 47 - 41 | 37 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 25 - 14 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 22 - 27 | 16 | ||||
9. | Kolhospnyk Rovno | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 42 - 40 | 36 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 28 - 17 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 14 - 23 | 14 | ||||
10. | Avangard Ternopol | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 33 - 44 | 27 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 21 - 12 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 12 - 32 | 6 | ||||
11. | Spartak Uzhgorod | 32 | 6 | 14 | 12 | 29 - 39 | 26 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 18 - 17 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 11 - 22 | 9 | ||||
12. | Kolhospnyk Cherkassy | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 31 - 46 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 17 - 16 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 14 - 30 | 9 | ||||
13. | Volyn | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 33 - 48 | 25 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 16 - 13 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 17 - 35 | 9 | ||||
14. | Neftyanik Drogobych | 32 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 32 - 58 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 27 - 25 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 5 - 33 | 5 | ||||
15. | Spartak Stanislav | 32 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 21 - 54 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 11 - 17 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 10 - 37 | 5 | ||||
16. | Avangard Chernigov | 32 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 29 - 62 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 15 - 27 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 14 - 35 | 4 | ||||
17. | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | 32 | 3 | 8 | 21 | 18 - 64 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 8 - 28 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 10 - 36 | 6 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
27.08.1960 | Avangard Chernovtsy | | Polesye | 1:2 | |||
19.08.1960 | Volyn | | Polesye | 1:2 | |||
13.08.1960 | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Polesye | 0:2 | |||
Vinnytsia | |||||||
09.07.1960 | Polesye | | Chernomorets | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Zhytomyr | |||||||
29.05.1960 | Polesye | | Avangard Chernovtsy | 3:0 | |||
20.05.1960 | Polesye | | Volyn | 5:1 | |||
Avangard Ternopol | | Polesye | 0:1 | ||||
Polesye | | Avangard Chernigov | 2:0 | ||||
Polesye | | Avangard Ternopol | 3:1 | ||||
Polesye | | Kolhospnyk Cherkassy | 3:1 | ||||
Polesye | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | 2:0 | ||||
Polesye | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | 4:1 | ||||
Polesye | | Neftyanik Drogobych | 4:0 | ||||
Polesye | | Spartak Stanislav | 2:0 | ||||
Polesye | | Spartak Uzhgorod | 4:1 | ||||
Polesye | | Zvezda Kirovograd | 2:1 | ||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
13:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:30 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
13:00* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:10 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
19:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:15 | |
17:15 | |
15:15 | |
17:45 | |
20:15 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
21:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
12:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 aet | |
2:0 aet | |
2:1 aet | |
0:2 | |
1:0 aet | |
1:3* | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |