USSR, class B 1959Zone 2Shakhtyor Stalinogorsk, Losses |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Trudovye Rezervy Leningrad | 28 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 55 - 19 | 44 | FR | 11 | 2 | 1 | 37 - 10 | 24 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 18 - 9 | 20 | |||
2. | Trud Glukhovo | 28 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 41 - 23 | 37 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 25 - 10 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 16 - 13 | 15 | ||||
3. | Avangard Kharkov | 28 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 40 - 26 | 37 | CA | 7 | 5 | 2 | 23 - 11 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 17 - 15 | 18 | |||
4. | Kolhospnyk Cherkassy | 28 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 36 - 24 | 36 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 24 - 8 | 23 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 12 - 16 | 13 | ||||
5. | Arsenal | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 49 - 37 | 34 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 29 - 16 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 20 - 21 | 14 | ||||
6. | Zvezda Kirovograd | 28 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 42 - 21 | 32 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 28 - 8 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 14 - 13 | 13 | ||||
7. | Spartak Minsk | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 33 - 28 | 31 | CA | 8 | 3 | 3 | 15 - 9 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 18 - 19 | 12 | |||
8. | Shakhtyor Stalinogorsk | 28 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 24 - 23 | 29 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 15 - 10 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9 - 13 | 10 | ||||
9. | Avangard Zhitomir | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 41 - 34 | 27 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 24 - 9 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 17 - 25 | 7 | ||||
10. | Znamya Truda | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 33 - 39 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 16 - 18 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 17 - 21 | 10 | ||||
11. | Trudovye Rezervy Kursk | 28 | 6 | 13 | 9 | 42 - 50 | 25 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 23 - 18 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 19 - 32 | 9 | ||||
12. | Krivoy Rog team | 28 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 24 - 51 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 13 - 16 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 11 - 35 | 6 | ||||
13. | Trud Tula | 28 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 26 - 44 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15 - 22 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 11 - 22 | 7 | ||||
14. | Kolhospnyk Poltava | 28 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 23 - 46 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 13 - 23 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10 - 23 | 8 | ||||
15. | Lokomotiv Gomel | 28 | 0 | 7 | 21 | 17 - 61 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 13 - 25 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 - 36 | 1 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
27.09.1959 | Avangard Kharkov | | Shakhtyor Stalinogorsk | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Kharkiv | |||||||
17.09.1959 | Znamya Truda | | Shakhtyor Stalinogorsk | 1:0 | |||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo | |||||||
06.09.1959 | Kolhospnyk Poltava | | Shakhtyor Stalinogorsk | 1:0 | |||
Poltava | |||||||
23.08.1959 | Trudovye Rezervy Leningrad | | Shakhtyor Stalinogorsk | 1:0 | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
16.08.1959 | Trud Tula | | Shakhtyor Stalinogorsk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Tula | |||||||
18.06.1959 | Shakhtyor Stalinogorsk | | Avangard Kharkov | 0:2 | |||
Stalinogorsk | |||||||
03.06.1959 | Avangard Zhitomir | | Shakhtyor Stalinogorsk | 1:0 | |||
Zhytomyr Dynamo Stadium | |||||||
18.04.1959 | Kolhospnyk Cherkassy | | Shakhtyor Stalinogorsk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Cherkasy |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |