USSR, class B 1958Zone 1Avangard Nikolayev, Drawn |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | SKVO Odessa | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 51 - 15 | 45 | F | 9 | 4 | 2 | 23 - 7 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 28 - 8 | 23 | |||
2. | Trudovye Rezervy Leningrad | 30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 52 - 23 | 42 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 34 - 16 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 18 - 7 | 21 | ||||
3. | Avangard Nikolayev | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 40 - 26 | 40 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 25 - 12 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 15 - 14 | 16 | ||||
4. | Traktor Stalingrad | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 46 - 22 | 39 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 26 - 12 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 20 - 10 | 19 | ||||
5. | Torpedo Taganrog | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 40 - 24 | 38 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 23 - 10 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 17 - 14 | 16 | ||||
6. | Torpedo Gorkiy | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 48 - 40 | 34 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27 - 14 | 21 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 21 - 26 | 13 | ||||
7. | Lokomotiv Saratov | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 48 - 39 | 33 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 31 - 15 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17 - 24 | 11 | ||||
8. | Voronezh team | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 45 - 35 | 31 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 27 - 19 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 18 - 16 | 17 | ||||
9. | Dynamo Kirov | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 52 - 41 | 30 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 31 - 14 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21 - 27 | 12 | ||||
10. | Zenit | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 36 - 32 | 29 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22 - 17 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 14 - 15 | 13 | ||||
11. | Spartak Kherson | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 39 - 47 | 28 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26 - 20 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 13 - 27 | 11 | ||||
12. | Trudovye Rezervy Lipetsk | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 27 - 57 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17 - 21 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 10 - 36 | 6 | ||||
13. | Zvezda Kirovograd | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 35 - 53 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19 - 18 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 16 - 35 | 6 | ||||
14. | Iskra | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 24 - 56 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15 - 25 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 9 - 31 | 8 | ||||
15. | Dynamo Ulyanovsk | 30 | 8 | 1 | 21 | 36 - 79 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 19 - 29 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 17 - 50 | 6 | ||||
16. | Energiya Volzhskiy | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 27 - 57 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15 - 17 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 12 - 40 | 3 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
28.09.1958 | Lokomotiv Saratov | | Avangard Nikolayev | 0:0 | |||
Saratov | |||||||
14.09.1958 | Spartak Kherson | | Avangard Nikolayev | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Kherson | |||||||
31.08.1958 | Avangard Nikolayev | | Dynamo Kirov | 4:4 (2:2) | |||
Mykolaiv Avangard Stadium | |||||||
22.08.1958 | Avangard Nikolayev | | Torpedo Gorkiy | 2:2 (0:2) | |||
Mykolaiv Avangard Stadium | |||||||
17.08.1958 | Iskra | | Avangard Nikolayev | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Kazan | |||||||
07.08.1958 | Voronezh team | | Avangard Nikolayev | 0:0 | |||
Voronezh | |||||||
02.08.1958 | Trudovye Rezervy Lipetsk | | Avangard Nikolayev | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Lipetsk Stroitel Stadium | |||||||
27.06.1958 | Zvezda Kirovograd | | Avangard Nikolayev | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Kirovograd | |||||||
06.05.1958 | Avangard Nikolayev | | Iskra | 0:0 | |||
Mykolaiv Avangard Stadium | |||||||
25.04.1958 | Avangard Nikolayev | | Trudovye Rezervy Leningrad | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
Mykolaiv Avangard Stadium |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
13:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:30 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
13:00* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:10 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
19:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:15 | |
17:15 | |
15:15 | |
17:45 | |
20:15 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
21:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
12:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 aet | |
2:0 aet | |
2:1 aet | |
0:2 | |
1:0 aet | |
1:3* | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |