USSR, class B 1955Zone 1Pishchevik Odessa, Drawn |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Burevestnik | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 86 - 46 | 46 | CA | 11 | 4 | 0 | 47 - 19 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 39 - 27 | 20 | |||
2. | Spartak Kalinin | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 48 - 31 | 37 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 21 - 12 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 27 - 19 | 18 | ||||
3. | ODO Kiev | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 44 - 27 | 36 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 26 - 19 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 18 - 8 | 20 | ||||
4. | Spartak Vilnius | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 40 - 29 | 36 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 20 - 10 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 20 - 19 | 16 | ||||
5. | Krasnoye Znamya | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 43 - 33 | 36 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 20 - 11 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 23 - 22 | 15 | ||||
6. | Stupino team | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 48 - 35 | 32 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 25 - 15 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23 - 20 | 16 | ||||
7. | ODO Lvov | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 47 - 40 | 32 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 34 - 22 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13 - 18 | 12 | ||||
8. | Metallurg Zaporozhye | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 37 - 33 | 32 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 25 - 15 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12 - 18 | 12 | ||||
9. | Lokomotiv | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 48 - 34 | 30 | x | 9 | 2 | 4 | 35 - 12 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13 - 22 | 10 | |||
10. | Metallurg Dnepropetrovsk | 30 | 14 | 2 | 14 | 53 - 47 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 31 - 16 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 22 - 31 | 10 | ||||
11. | Shakhtyor Stalinogorsk | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 34 - 38 | 29 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19 - 14 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15 - 24 | 13 | ||||
12. | Pishchevik Odessa | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 39 - 47 | 27 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 27 - 19 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12 - 28 | 10 | ||||
13. | Spartak Uzhgorod | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 33 - 40 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24 - 21 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 9 - 19 | 11 | ||||
14. | Daugava | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 29 - 57 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15 - 19 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14 - 38 | 9 | ||||
15. | DOF | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 25 - 61 | 20 | x | 4 | 4 | 7 | 9 - 22 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 16 - 39 | 8 | |||
16. | Dynamo Tallin | 30 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 22 - 78 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 15 - 37 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 7 - 41 | 3 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
08.08.1955 | ODO Kiev | | Pishchevik Odessa | 0:0 | |||
Kiev | |||||||
04.08.1955 | Spartak Vilnius | | Pishchevik Odessa | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Vilnius | |||||||
14.07.1955 | Spartak Kalinin | | Pishchevik Odessa | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Kalinin | |||||||
05.06.1955 | Pishchevik Odessa | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
Odesa | |||||||
02.05.1955 | Stupino team | | Pishchevik Odessa | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Stupino Krylya Sovetov Stadium |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:15 | |
20:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00* | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
3:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
5:0 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |