USSR, class B 1954Zone 3Burevestnik, Losses |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Shakhtyor Stalino | 22 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 56 - 16 | 38 | F | 9 | 2 | 0 | 33 - 9 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 23 - 7 | 18 | |||
2. | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 35 - 20 | 29 | F | 6 | 4 | 1 | 17 - 7 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18 - 13 | 13 | |||
3. | Metallurg Zaporozhye | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 34 - 24 | 27 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 25 - 4 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 - 20 | 6 | ||||
4. | Metallurg Dnepropetrovsk | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 30 - 27 | 25 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16 - 13 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14 - 14 | 13 | ||||
5. | Spartak Uzhgorod | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 37 - 35 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 19 - 14 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18 - 21 | 11 | ||||
6. | Metallurg Odessa | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 37 - 42 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 21 - 18 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 16 - 24 | 9 | ||||
7. | ODO Lvov | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 24 - 32 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 12 - 13 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12 - 19 | 8 | ||||
8. | Torpedo Stalingrad | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 31 - 39 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15 - 15 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 16 - 24 | 8 | ||||
9. | DOF | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 19 - 31 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14 - 11 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 5 - 20 | 5 | ||||
10. | Neftyanik Krasnodar | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 29 - 41 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 19 - 17 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 - 24 | 6 | ||||
11. | ODO Kiev | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 34 - 45 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 26 - 21 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 - 24 | 4 | ||||
12. | Burevestnik | 22 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 26 - 40 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 16 - 17 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 10 - 23 | 2 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
26.09.1954 | Shakhtyor Stalino | | Burevestnik | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Stalino | |||||||
19.09.1954 | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | Burevestnik | 2:1 | |||
Zaporizhia | |||||||
22.08.1954 | Metallurg Odessa | | Burevestnik | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Odesa | |||||||
11.07.1954 | Spartak Uzhgorod | | Burevestnik | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Uzhgorod Profsoyuz Stadium | |||||||
04.07.1954 | ODO Lvov | | Burevestnik | 4:2 (1:2) | |||
Lviv | |||||||
20.06.1954 | Burevestnik | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | 1:2 | |||
Chişinău | |||||||
14.06.1954 | Burevestnik | | Shakhtyor Stalino | 1:4 (0:2) | |||
Chişinău | |||||||
06.06.1954 | Burevestnik | | Torpedo Stalingrad | 2:4 (1:2) | |||
Chişinău | |||||||
30.05.1954 | ODO Kiev | | Burevestnik | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
23.05.1954 | Neftyanik Krasnodar | | Burevestnik | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
09.05.1954 | DOF | | Burevestnik | 1:0 | |||
Sevastopol | |||||||
01.05.1954 | Metallurg Dnepropetrovsk | | Burevestnik | 3:2 (0:1) | |||
Dnipropetrovsk |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 aet | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:3* | |
2:2* | |
* | |
+:- | |
0:3* | |
1:7* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
4:0* | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |