1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1959  1958  1957  1956  1955  1954  1953  1952  1951  1950  1949  1948  1947  1946  1945  1940  1939  1937  1936 a  1936 s  Overall table

USSR, class B 1953

Tournament for places 1-6

Tournament for places 7-9

Tournament for places 10-12

Tournament for places 13-15

Tournament for places 16-18

Tournament for places 19-21

Tournament for places 22-24

Tournament for places 25-27

Zone 1

Zone 2

Zone 3

Table / Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Shahtyor Stln1494133 - 92251115 - 41143018 - 511
2.Torpedo G14101338 - 232151117 - 111150221 - 1210
3.Metallurg Z1463534 - 261551122 - 91112412 - 174
4.Torpedo Stld1471625 - 221551116 - 7112059 - 154
5.Avangard Chlb1454518 - 221432211 - 1182237 - 116
6.Molotov team1443718 - 291132213 - 1081155 - 193
7.Avangard Sv1432919 - 33812410 - 1642059 - 174
8.Metallurg Dnp14221014 - 3562059 - 1840255 - 172

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 647
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 479
Site news
18.03.2019
current

Semifinal & Final of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

15.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

15.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

12.03.2019
current

Third round of the
Copa do Brasil 2019
added

07.03.2019
current

European championship 2020 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 22

BulgariaMontenegro

19:00

EnglandCzech Republic

19:45

PortugalUkraine

19:45

LuxembourgLithuania

20:45

AlbaniaTurkey

20:45

AndorraIceland

20:45

MoldovaFrance

21:45

SudanEquatorial Guinea

19:00

MalawiMorocco

15:00

AlgeriaGambia

20:45

NigeriaSeychelles

16:00

Sierra LeoneEthiopia

*

Burkina FasoMauritania

17:00

BotswanaAngola

19:00

TunisiaSwaziland

19:15

AnguillaUS Virgin Islands

15:00

Cayman IslandsMontserrat

17:30

Saint LuciaAruba

18:00

GuatemalaCosta Rica

19:00

MexicoChile

19:15

JapanColombia

19:20

UzbekistanUruguay

19:35

PeruParaguay

20:00

South KoreaBolivia

20:00

VenezuelaArgentina

21:00

 

MFK MykolaivIngulets

 

ColónSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:10

Local time

Yesterday, March 20

OmanAfghanistan

5:0

IraqSyria

1:0

WalesTrinidad and Tobago

1:0

GermanySerbia

1:1

MalaysiaSingapore

0:1

Independiente de Campo GrandeLa Equidad

21:30

Unión de Santa FeIndependiente del Valle

21:30

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 Ц 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

22.03.2017 Ц 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 Ц 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 Ц 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 Ц 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 Ц 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 Ц 02.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru