USSR, group B 1940 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Krasnaya Zarya | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 54 - 36 | 35 | x | 10 | 1 | 2 | 32 - 13 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 22 - 23 | 14 | |||
2. | Spartak Leningrad | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 46 - 29 | 34 | GA | 6 | 4 | 3 | 21 - 13 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25 - 16 | 18 | |||
3. | Stroitel Yuga | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 39 - 29 | 31 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 30 - 15 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 9 - 14 | 11 | ||||
4. | Dynamo Kharkov | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 44 - 37 | 29 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 29 - 10 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15 - 27 | 8 | ||||
5. | Pishchevik Odessa | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 49 - 40 | 28 | GA | 7 | 3 | 3 | 27 - 13 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 22 - 27 | 11 | |||
6. | Dynamo Minsk | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 42 - 41 | 26 | GA | 7 | 4 | 2 | 24 - 16 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 18 - 25 | 8 | |||
7. | Lokomotiv Yuga | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 33 - 34 | 26 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 22 - 13 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11 - 21 | 8 | ||||
8. | Sudostroitel | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 25 - 31 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 13 - 8 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12 - 23 | 10 | ||||
9. | Torpedo | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 44 - 47 | 25 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 30 - 23 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14 - 24 | 10 | ||||
10. | Burevestnik | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 28 - 31 | 25 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18 - 15 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 10 - 16 | 12 | ||||
11. | Avangard | 26 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 40 - 51 | 25 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 25 - 24 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 15 - 27 | 11 | ||||
12. | Pishchevik Moscow | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 31 - 40 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14 - 18 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17 - 22 | 9 | ||||
13. | Selmash | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 41 - 53 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 22 - 16 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 19 - 37 | 7 | ||||
14. | Spartak Yerevan | 26 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 25 - 42 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 18 - 19 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 7 - 23 | 6 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:15 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |