USSR, 1987Top league |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Spartak | 30 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 49 - 26 | 42 | CC | 9 | 5 | 1 | 28 - 13 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 21 - 13 | 19 | |||
2. | Dnepr | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 42 - 22 | 39 | UC | 10 | 4 | 1 | 28 - 9 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 14 - 13 | 15 | |||
3. | Zhalgiris | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 43 - 29 | 36 | UC | 11 | 3 | 1 | 28 - 8 | 25 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 15 - 21 | 11 | |||
4. | Torpedo | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 35 - 25 | 34 | UC | 8 | 5 | 2 | 18 - 11 | 21 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 17 - 14 | 13 | |||
5. | Dynamo Minsk | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 33 - 25 | 33 | UC | 9 | 5 | 1 | 21 - 6 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12 - 19 | 10 | |||
6. | Dynamo Kiev | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 37 - 27 | 32 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 27 - 14 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 10 - 13 | 13 | ||||
7. | Shakhtyor | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 29 - 31 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 16 - 8 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13 - 23 | 9 | ||||
8. | Ararat | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 32 - 45 | 29 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 27 - 14 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5 - 31 | 4 | ||||
9. | Neftchi | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 33 - 30 | 28 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 22 - 11 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11 - 19 | 9 | ||||
10. | Dynamo Moscow | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 27 - 30 | 28 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 17 - 10 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 - 20 | 9 | ||||
11. | Metallist | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 23 - 32 | 27 | CWC | 7 | 5 | 3 | 12 - 9 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 11 - 23 | 8 | |||
12. | Kairat | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 27 - 38 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 20 - 10 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7 - 28 | 4 | ||||
13. | Dynamo Tbilisi | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 31 - 40 | 25 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23 - 15 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 8 - 25 | 6 | ||||
14. | Zenit | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 25 - 37 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 13 - 14 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 12 - 23 | 9 | ||||
15. | CSKA | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 26 - 35 | 24 | l1 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 16 - 14 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10 - 21 | 7 | |||
16. | Guria | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 18 - 38 | 18 | l1 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 12 - 16 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 6 - 22 | 4 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
15.11.1987 | Spartak | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow |
08.11.1987 | Dynamo Kiev | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Kiev |
31.10.1987 | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Metallist | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Tbilisi |
16.10.1987 | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Torpedo | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Tbilisi |
04.10.1987 | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Guria | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Tbilisi |
21.09.1987 | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Neftchi | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Tbilisi |
12.09.1987 | Ararat | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Erevan |
02.09.1987 | Dynamo Tbilisi | | CSKA | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Tbilisi |
24.08.1987 | Dnepr | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Dnepropetrovsk |
20.08.1987 | Shakhtyor | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Donetsk |
14.06.1987 | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Dynamo Moscow | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Tbilisi |
29.07.1987 | Kairat | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Alma-Ata |
25.07.1987 | Zenit | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Leningrad |
01.07.1987 | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Zhalgiris | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Tbilisi |
10.07.1987 | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Dynamo Minsk | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
Tbilisi |
21.06.1987 | CSKA | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
18.06.1987 | Dynamo Moscow | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow |
11.06.1987 | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Dnepr | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Tbilisi |
07.06.1987 | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Shakhtyor | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Tbilisi |
26.05.1987 | Guria | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 0:0 | |||
Lanchkhuti |
18.05.1987 | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Ararat | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Tbilisi |
10.05.1987 | Neftchi | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Baku |
12.04.1987 | Zhalgiris | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Vilnius |
07.04.1987 | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Kairat | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Tbilisi |
03.04.1987 | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Tbilisi |
29.03.1987 | Metallist | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Kharkov |
22.03.1987 | Torpedo | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Moscow |
12.11.1987 | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Dynamo Kiev | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Tbilisi |
10.03.1987 | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Spartak | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Tbilisi |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
13:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:30 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
13:00* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:10 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
19:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:15 | |
17:15 | |
15:15 | |
17:45 | |
20:15 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
21:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
12:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 aet | |
2:0 aet | |
2:1 aet | |
0:2 | |
1:0 aet | |
1:3* | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |