USSR, 1986Top leagueChernomorets, Wins |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Dynamo Kiev | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 53 - 33 | 39 | CC | 11 | 2 | 2 | 32 - 17 | 24 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 21 - 16 | 15 | |||
2. | Dynamo Moscow | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 46 - 26 | 38 | UC | 9 | 5 | 2 | 31 - 13 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 15 - 13 | 15 | |||
3. | Spartak | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 52 - 21 | 37 | UC | 9 | 6 | 0 | 38 - 6 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 14 - 15 | 13 | |||
4. | Zenit | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 44 - 36 | 33 | UC | 7 | 2 | 6 | 20 - 16 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 24 - 20 | 17 | |||
5. | Dynamo Tbilisi | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 36 - 36 | 33 | UC | 8 | 3 | 4 | 21 - 16 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 15 - 20 | 14 | |||
6. | Shakhtyor | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 40 - 38 | 31 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 29 - 15 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11 - 23 | 9 | ||||
7. | Kairat | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 33 - 39 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 25 - 13 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8 - 26 | 7 | ||||
8. | Zhalgiris | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 32 - 37 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 17 - 11 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15 - 26 | 10 | ||||
9. | Torpedo Moscow | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 31 - 28 | 30 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 10 - 10 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21 - 18 | 15 | ||||
10. | Dynamo Minsk | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 37 - 40 | 28 | CWC | 8 | 4 | 3 | 27 - 16 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10 - 24 | 8 | |||
11. | Dnepr | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 41 - 41 | 28 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24 - 17 | 18 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 17 - 24 | 10 | ||||
12. | Metallist | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 21 - 25 | 27 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 15 - 8 | 21 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 6 - 17 | 6 | ||||
13. | Neftchi | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 33 - 38 | 26 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 19 - 12 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14 - 26 | 7 | ||||
14. | Ararat | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 27 - 44 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 17 - 13 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10 - 31 | 8 | ||||
15. | Chernomorets | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 29 - 37 | 23 | l1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19 - 19 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10 - 18 | 8 | |||
16. | Torpedo Kutaisi | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 24 - 60 | 17 | l1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 15 - 18 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 9 - 42 | 3 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
22.11.1986 | Chernomorets | | Torpedo Kutaisi | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Odessa |
12.07.1986 | Chernomorets | | Kairat | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Odessa |
22.06.1986 | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Chernomorets | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Tbilisi |
08.06.1986 | Chernomorets | | Neftchi | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Odessa |
06.04.1986 | Chernomorets | | Dynamo Minsk | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Odessa |
20.03.1986 | Zenit | | Chernomorets | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Leningrad |
09.03.1986 | Chernomorets | | Shakhtyor | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Odessa |
02.03.1986 | Chernomorets | | Metallist | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Odessa |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |