1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976a  1976s  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1959  1958  1957  1956  1955  1954  1953  1952  1951  1950  1949  1948  1947  1946  1945  1941  1940  1939  1938  1937  1936a  1936s  Overall table

USSR, 1985

Top league

Promotional play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo K34208664 - 2648CC132237 - 82876427 - 1820
2.Spartak341810672 - 2846UC115138 - 72775534 - 2119
3.Dnepr341611771 - 4142UC134048 - 163037723 - 2512
4.Dynamo Mn34169940 - 3141UC114228 - 122655712 - 1915
5.Torpedo M3413101142 - 4036CWC84522 - 192056620 - 2116
6.Zenit341471348 - 3835122337 - 1826251011 - 209
7.Zhalgiris3412111143 - 493486324 - 172245819 - 3212
8.Dynamo Tb3411101334 - 3932106128 - 132614126 - 266
9.Kairat3411131043 - 4632107029 - 1427161014 - 325
10.Metallist341271539 - 5531123225 - 1727041314 - 384
11.Torpedo Kt341191440 - 513195326 - 1923241114 - 328
12.Shahtyor3410121246 - 453086325 - 142226921 - 318
13.Ararat3410121242 - 463096232 - 2024161010 - 266
14.Dynamo M341171637 - 502963821 - 211554816 - 2914
15.Chernomorets341171644 - 6529r83627 - 2819341017 - 3710
16.Neftchi349111430 - 4028r87220 - 1123141210 - 295
17.Fakel34991624 - 4527l176416 - 162023128 - 297
18.SKA34772036 - 6021l136819 - 2312411217 - 379

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Day 35
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  11.11.1985Dynamo M Zenit2:3 (1:3)
 Moscow
Day 33
Day 32
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  19.10.1985Zenit Metallist4:1 (1:1)
 Leningrad
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.1985Kairat Zenit2:1 (1:1)
 Alma-Ata
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.1985Torpedo M Zenit1:3 (0:1)
 Moscow
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  28.09.1985Zenit Dnepr2:1 (1:0)
 Leningrad
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  10.08.1985Zenit Chernomorets3:1 (0:0)
 Leningrad
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  03.09.1985Torpedo Kt Zenit1:1 (0:1)
 Kutaisi
Day 25
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.1985Zenit Ararat1:1 (1:0)
 Leningrad
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  21.08.1985Zenit Neftchi3:1 (2:1)
 Leningrad
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  08.07.1985SKA Zenit1:0 (0:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  19.06.1985Dnepr Zenit2:1 (1:0)
 Dnepropetrovsk
Статистика личных встреч  12.06.1985Zenit Shahtyor2:1 (1:1)
 Leningrad
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  16.06.1985Zenit Dynamo M2:0 (1:0)
 Leningrad
Day 14
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.1985Metallist Zenit1:0 (1:0)
 Kharkov
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.1985Zenit Kairat3:0 (1:0)
 Leningrad
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.1985Zenit Torpedo M1:2 (0:2)
 Leningrad
Day 10
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  21.04.1985Zenit Dynamo Tb3:0 (1:0)
 Leningrad
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.1985Zenit Torpedo Kt2:0 (1:0)
 Leningrad
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.1985Ararat Zenit1:0 (1:0)
 Erevan
Day 5
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 008
Matches:1 031 211
Clubs:10 821
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 544
Site news
19.08.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2019/20
added

16.08.2019
current

Preliminary Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

16.08.2019
current

Australia, A-League 2019/20 added

16.08.2019
current

Final of the
Canadian Championship 2019
added

14.08.2019
current

Second round of the
Football League Cup 2019/20
added

14.08.2019
current

Semifinal & Final of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 21

Young BoysCrvena Zvezda

21:00

Dinamo ZagrebRosenborg

21:00

OlympiakósFK Krasnodar

22:00

LDUBoca Juniors

17:15

FlamengoInternacional

21:30

Abahani4.25

18:45

 

Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)Rotor (Volgograd)

Ararat (Moscow)FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

17:00

Veles (Moscow)Torpedo (Moscow)

18:00

Inter (Cherkessk)Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)

18:00

FK Chita (Chita)Luch (Vladivostok)

18:00

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)FK Armavir (Armavir)

18:00

Leningradets (Leningrad Oblast)Baltika (Kaliningrad)

18:30

FK Ryazan (Ryazan)FK Chertanovo (Moscow)

18:30

KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)

18:30

Salyut-Belgorod (Belgorod)Fakel (Voronezh)

18:30

Shinnik (Yaroslavl)Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)

18:30

Akron (Tolyatti)Mordovia (Saransk)

19:00

FK Khimki (Khimki)Avangard (Kursk)

19:00

 

Cardiff CityHuddersfield Town

19:45

Charlton AthleticNottingham Forest

19:45

FulhamMillwall

19:45

Leeds UnitedBrentford

19:45

Preston North EndStoke City

19:45

Queens Park RangersSwansea City

19:45

West Bromwich AlbionReading

20:00

 

Atlético ParanaenseSão Paulo

19:15

 

New York CityColumbus Crew

19:00

Los AngelesSan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

DC UnitedNew York Red Bulls

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 19

 

SpartakCSKA

2:1

 

NeftçiSabah

1:1

 

PyunikArarat

1:4

 

FK SlutskShakhtsyor

0:5

 

Wolverhampton WanderersManchester United

1:1

 

Zulte WaregemCharleroi

3:1

 

LokomotivDunav

3:1

 

KRVíkingur R

1:0

BreiðablikValur

3:3

 

Sarpsborg 08Bodø/Glimt

1:1

 

KoronaPogoń

0:1

 

TondelaPortimonense

1:2

 

DjurgårdensAFC Eskilstuna

3:0

ElfsborgÖstersunds

4:1

HelsingborgsGöteborg

1:2

 

Atlético TucumánGodoy Cruz

1:0

ColónGimnasia y Esgrima

2:1

EstudiantesIndependiente

3:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

Just finished

30.07.2019 – 14.08.2019

WAFF Championship 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru