1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976a  1976s  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1959  1958  1957  1956  1955  1954  1953  1952  1951  1950  1949  1948  1947  1946  1945  1941  1940  1939  1938  1937  1936a  1936s  Overall table

USSR, 1971

Top league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo K301710341 - 1744CC123030 - 82757311 - 917
2.Ararat301311637 - 2837UC94221 - 112247416 - 1715
3.Dynamo Tb30148833 - 3336UC83416 - 101965417 - 2317
4.Zarya301111829 - 233395120 - 7232679 - 1610
5.Dynamo M30913835 - 223167221 - 61936614 - 1612
6.Spartak30913835 - 3131CWC85222 - 92118613 - 2210
7.Torpedo30420627 - 2728310217 - 1516110410 - 1212
8.Kairat309101136 - 402867225 - 181933911 - 229
9.Neftchi309101130 - 342886122 - 102214108 - 246
10.Karpaty30518730 - 352858224 - 171801056 - 1810
11.Dynamo Mn308121036 - 432886120 - 72206916 - 366
12.CSKA307121134 - 362656424 - 151626710 - 2110
13.Zenit308101229 - 322686122 - 92204117 - 234
14.SKA30981335 - 432693325 - 1421051010 - 295
15.Pakhtakor308101229 - 4626l168117 - 820221112 - 386
16.Shahtyor301041631 - 3724l1103225 - 122301146 - 251

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.1971Kairat Zarya1:2 (1:1)
 Alma-Ata
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.1971Kairat Shahtyor2:1 (2:1)
 Alma-Ata
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  15.07.1971Kairat Karpaty2:2 (1:1)
 Alma-Ata
Day 27
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.1971Kairat Pakhtakor2:0 (1:0)
 Alma-Ata
Day 24
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.1971CSKA Kairat0:1 (0:0)
 Moscow
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.1971Kairat Dynamo Tb2:1 (1:1)
 Alma-Ata
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  23.08.1971Kairat SKA1:1 (1:0)
 Alma-Ata
Day 20
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.1971Kairat Ararat2:2 (1:1)
 Alma-Ata
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  28.07.1971Zenit Kairat2:1 (1:1)
 Leningrad
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  05.07.1971Zarya Kairat4:1 (2:0)
 Voroshilovgrad
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  23.06.1971Kairat Dynamo Mn3:3 (2:3)
 Alma-Ata
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  20.06.1971Kairat Spartak1:1 (0:0)
 Alma-Ata
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  03.06.1971Kairat Neftchi3:1 (2:1)
 Alma-Ata
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.1971Ararat Kairat3:0 (0:0)
 Erevan
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.1971SKA Kairat0:1 (0:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.1971Kairat CSKA2:1 (1:0)
 Alma-Ata
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  12.04.1971Kairat Dynamo M1:2 (0:1)
 Alma-Ata
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  08.04.1971Kairat Zenit3:1 (1:0)
 Alma-Ata
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 618
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 335
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
17.04.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Asian Champions League 2018
added

13.04.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
UEFA Champions League 2017/18
added

13.04.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 21

 

RubinFK Rostov

16:30

AnzhiUral

19:00

 

Spartak-2Volgar

15:00

FakelOlimpiets

16:00

FK OrenburgDynamo

16:00

RotorLuch-Energiya

17:00

SibirFK Tyumen

17:00

YeniseyTom

18:00

Zenit-2Krylia Sovetov

18:00

BaltikaFK Khimki

20:00

 

Pskov-747Znamya Truda

14:00

FK KolomnaTorpedo

14:00

Dynamo-2Spartak

15:00

TekstilshchikLokomotiv-Kazanka

17:00

 

ZenitTorpedo

0:3

Rotor-Volgograd-2Saturn

13:00

FK KalugaZorkiy

14:00

SokolMetallurg

16:00

KhimikDynamo

16:00

FK RyazanArarat

18:30

 

AngushtAnzhi-2

SpartakAfips

SKADruzhba

Spartak-NalchikMashuk-KMV

14:30

DynamoKuban-2

15:00

Biolog-NovokubanskFK Armavir

16:00

FK Krasnodar-2Chernomorets

16:00

ChaikaViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

17:00

 

Ural-2Nosta

MordoviaZenit-Izhevsk

17:00

Syzran-2003Krylia Sovetov-2

17:00

FK ChelyabinskVolga

17:00

 

ShahtarVorskla

17:00

 

StalZirka

14:00

ChornomoretsFK Oleksandriya

14:00

 

Nyva VBukovyna

16:00

Arsenal-KyivshchynaAhrobiznes

16:00

FK LvivPrykarpattya

17:00

 

Ingulets-2Myr

17:00

 

İnterZira

16:00

SumqayıtQarabağ

19:00

 

ShirakArarat

17:00

 

LuchFK Slutsk

14:00

Dynamo MnFK Homel

16:00

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Minsk

18:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Nasaf

18:00

LokomotivSoʼgʼdiyona

20:00

 

WolfsbergSturm

16:00

LASKAustria

18:30

Red BullAltach

18:30

MattersburgSt. Pölten

18:30

 

WatfordCrystal Palace

15:00

 

Birmingham CitySheffield United

15:00

Bolton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

BrentfordQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Bristol CityHull City

15:00

Derby CountyMiddlesbrough

15:00

Ipswich TownAston Villa

15:00

Leeds UnitedBarnsley

15:00

Preston North EndNorwich City

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayReading

15:00

SunderlandBurton Albion

15:00

Cardiff CityNottingham Forest

19:45

 

Manchester UnitedTottenham Hotspur

17:15

 

DiósgyőrPuskás

17:00

FerencvárosPaks

17:00

HaladásBalmazújváros

17:00

HonvédÚjpest

17:00

Vasas SCMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

VideotonDebrecen

19:30

 

HannoverBayern

15:30

RB LeipzigHoffenheim

15:30

EintrachtHertha

15:30

Hamburger SVFreiburg

15:30

StuttgartWerder

15:30

Borussia DBayer 04

18:30

 

SioniDinamo

16:30

DilaMetalurgi

20:00

 

EibarGetafe

13:00

Celta de VigoValencia

16:15

 

SPALRoma

15:00

SassuoloFiorentina

18:00

MilanBenevento

20:45

 

BrannStabæk

18:00

 

Paços de FerreiraBelenenses

16:00

FeirenseVitória G

18:15

Estoril-PraiaBenfica

20:30

 

AluminijMaribor

16:50

GoricaKrško

19:00

 

MarseilleLille

17:00

GuingampMonaco

20:00

MetzCaen

20:00

ToulouseAngers

20:00

AmiensStrasbourg

20:00

 

RijekaOsijek

19:00

 

MladostBudućnost

16:30

ZetaKom

16:30

GrbaljDečić

16:30

IskraSutjeska

16:30

PetrovacRudar

16:30

 

SigmaBaník

15:00

Bohemians 1905Vysočina

17:00

SlováckoDukla

17:00

Mladá BoleslavFastav

18:00

ZbrojovkaViktoria Plzeň

20:15

 

ÖstersundsÖrebro

16:00

 

TulevikFlora

13:00

KuressaareNõmme Kalju

13:00

TransKalev

16:00

 

TemperleyVélez Sársfield

13:15

San MartínLanús

13:15

TalleresGimnasia y Esgrima

15:30

BanfieldGodoy Cruz

17:45

San Lorenzo de AlmagroGimnasia y Esgrima

20:00

 

BahiaSantos

16:00

FlamengoAmérica

19:00

 

Montreal ImpactLos Angeles

13:00

Houston DynamoToronto

14:00

New York Red BullsChicago Fire

15:30

DallasPhiladelphia Union

19:00

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids

19:00

Columbus CrewNew England Revolution

19:30

Orlando CitySan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

Los Angeles GalaxyAtlanta United

19:30

 

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Renhe

15:30

Guangzhou R&FShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Guizhou HengfengChangchun Yatai

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, April 19

EmelecRiver Plate

0:1

Racing ClubVasco da Gama

4:0

Universidad de ChileCruzeiro

0:0

AlianzaJunior

0:2

 

MetallurgPaxtakor

0:5

BuxoroFK Olmaliq

4:2

 

BurnleyChelsea

1:2

Leicester CitySouthampton

0:0

 

UtrechtGroningen

1:1

AjaxVVV-Venlo

4:1

 

AlavésGirona

1:2

Real SociedadAtlético

3:0

Real BetisLas Palmas

1:0

LevanteMálaga

1:0

 

SlavenInter

3:3

 

BrommapojkarnaElfsborg

0:2

GöteborgDalkurd

1:0

HammarbyNorrköping

2:1

 

São Paulo (São Paulo)Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)

19:15

Vitória (Salvador)Internacional (Porto Alegre)

19:15

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 25.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru