USSR, 1965First group A |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Torpedo Moscow | 32 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 55 - 21 | 51 | CC | 13 | 3 | 0 | 31 - 7 | 29 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 24 - 14 | 22 | |||
2. | Dynamo Kiev | 32 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 58 - 22 | 50 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 35 - 9 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 23 - 13 | 20 | ||||
3. | CSKA | 32 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 38 - 24 | 38 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 23 - 8 | 25 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 15 - 16 | 13 | ||||
4. | Dynamo Minsk | 32 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 37 - 27 | 37 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 17 - 7 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 20 - 20 | 16 | ||||
5. | Dynamo Moscow | 32 | 11 | 14 | 7 | 38 - 24 | 36 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 27 - 9 | 22 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 11 - 15 | 14 | ||||
6. | Dynamo Tbilisi | 32 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 37 - 30 | 36 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 20 - 16 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 17 - 14 | 16 | ||||
7. | SKA Rostov-on-Don | 32 | 10 | 14 | 8 | 42 - 35 | 34 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 23 - 14 | 20 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 19 - 21 | 14 | ||||
8. | Spartak | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 28 - 26 | 32 | CWC | 5 | 5 | 5 | 11 - 13 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 17 - 13 | 17 | |||
9. | Zenit | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 32 - 32 | 32 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 23 - 15 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 - 17 | 13 | ||||
10. | Pakhtakor | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 34 - 40 | 32 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 20 - 16 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 14 - 24 | 15 | ||||
11. | Neftyanik | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 32 - 33 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 24 - 12 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 8 - 21 | 10 | ||||
12. | Shakhtyor | 32 | 7 | 14 | 11 | 29 - 34 | 28 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 18 - 15 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11 - 19 | 9 | ||||
13. | Krylya Sovetov | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 34 - 44 | 27 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 25 - 12 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 9 - 32 | 7 | ||||
14. | Chernomorets | 32 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 35 - 43 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 24 - 21 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 11 - 22 | 10 | ||||
15. | Lokomotiv | 32 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 37 - 48 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 16 - 22 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 21 - 26 | 11 | ||||
16. | Torpedo Kutaisi | 32 | 8 | 3 | 21 | 29 - 69 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 26 - 23 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 - 46 | 1 | ||||
17. | SKA Odessa | 32 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 22 - 65 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 9 - 26 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 13 - 39 | 4 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
27.10.1965 | Dynamo Moscow | | Krylya Sovetov | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
14.10.1965 | Krylya Sovetov | | Lokomotiv | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kuybyshev |
20.09.1965 | Krylya Sovetov | | Torpedo Kutaisi | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
Kuybyshev |
23.10.1965 | Spartak | | Krylya Sovetov | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
04.11.1965 | Krylya Sovetov | | CSKA | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Kuybyshev |
31.10.1965 | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Krylya Sovetov | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don |
16.11.1965 | SKA Odessa | | Krylya Sovetov | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Odessa |
18.10.1965 | Shakhtyor | | Krylya Sovetov | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Donetsk |
08.11.1965 | Neftyanik | | Krylya Sovetov | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Baku |
25.09.1965 | Dynamo Minsk | | Krylya Sovetov | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Minsk |
14.09.1965 | Dynamo Kiev | | Krylya Sovetov | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Kiev |
09.09.1965 | Chernomorets | | Krylya Sovetov | 3:2 (2:0) | |||
Odessa |
28.08.1965 | Krylya Sovetov | | Zenit | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Kuybyshev |
06.08.1965 | Krylya Sovetov | | Pakhtakor | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Kuybyshev |
18.08.1965 | Krylya Sovetov | | Torpedo Moscow | 0:0 | |||
Kuybyshev |
10.08.1965 | Krylya Sovetov | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Kuybyshev |
27.07.1965 | Torpedo Kutaisi | | Krylya Sovetov | 4:1 (3:1) | |||
Kutaisi |
23.07.1965 | Krylya Sovetov | | Dynamo Moscow | 0:0 | |||
Kuybyshev |
19.07.1965 | Krylya Sovetov | | SKA Odessa | 4:0 (0:0) | |||
Kuybyshev |
15.07.1965 | Krylya Sovetov | | Shakhtyor | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Kuybyshev |
11.07.1965 | CSKA | | Krylya Sovetov | 0:0 | |||
Moscow |
07.07.1965 | Krylya Sovetov | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Kuybyshev |
30.06.1965 | Zenit | | Krylya Sovetov | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Leningrad |
26.06.1965 | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Krylya Sovetov | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Tbilisi |
20.06.1965 | Krylya Sovetov | | Neftyanik | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Kuybyshev |
13.06.1965 | Krylya Sovetov | | Dynamo Minsk | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Kuybyshev |
06.06.1965 | Krylya Sovetov | | Dynamo Kiev | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Kuybyshev |
23.05.1965 | Krylya Sovetov | | Chernomorets | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Kuybyshev |
27.05.1965 | Lokomotiv | | Krylya Sovetov | 0:0 | |||
Moscow |
02.05.1965 | Pakhtakor | | Krylya Sovetov | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
Tashkent |
27.04.1965 | Krylya Sovetov | | Spartak | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Kuybyshev |
21.04.1965 | Torpedo Moscow | | Krylya Sovetov | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Moscow |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
07.04.2024 current Group stage of the OFC Champions League 2024 added |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
18:00 | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
+:- | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
17:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
Local time | |
0:3 | |
1:0 | |
1:0* | |
1:1* | |
6:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:3 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:4 | |
4:3 | |
3:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |