USSR, 1961. Class AFirst stage, group B |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | CSKA | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 55 - 28 | 29 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 34 - 13 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21 - 15 | 12 | ||||
2. | Dynamo Kiev | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 41 - 19 | 29 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 28 - 6 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13 - 13 | 10 | ||||
3. | Spartak Moscow | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 38 - 21 | 25 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 19 - 7 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19 - 14 | 11 | ||||
4. | Spartak Yerevan | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 27 - 26 | 23 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 17 - 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10 - 11 | 11 | ||||
5. | Pakhtakor | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 30 - 33 | 23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 13 - 10 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 17 - 23 | 9 | ||||
6. | Dynamo Moscow | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 33 - 29 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 23 - 11 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 - 18 | 7 | ||||
7. | Kairat | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 23 - 32 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11 - 13 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 - 19 | 8 | ||||
8. | Zenit | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 25 - 35 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18 - 15 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 - 20 | 5 | ||||
9. | Moldova | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 30 - 36 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16 - 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14 - 22 | 6 | ||||
10. | Belarus | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 17 - 31 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11 - 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 - 21 | 3 | ||||
11. | Kalev | 20 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 14 - 43 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 9 - 20 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 - 23 | 2 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
10.08.1961 | Zenit | | Kalev | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Leningrad |
05.08.1961 | Spartak Yerevan | | Zenit | 3:2 (0:1) | |||
Erevan |
24.07.1961 | Zenit | | CSKA | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Leningrad |
19.07.1961 | Zenit | | Spartak Moscow | 2:6 (0:1) | |||
Leningrad |
11.07.1961 | Pakhtakor | | Zenit | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Tashkent |
07.07.1961 | Kairat | | Zenit | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Alma-Ata |
02.07.1961 | Dynamo Moscow | | Zenit | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
24.06.1961 | Belarus | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Minsk |
18.06.1961 | Zenit | | Moldova | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Leningrad |
13.06.1961 | Zenit | | Dynamo Kiev | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Leningrad |
30.05.1961 | Kalev | | Zenit | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Tallin Komsomol Stadium |
25.05.1961 | CSKA | | Zenit | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Moscow |
19.05.1961 | Zenit | | Dynamo Moscow | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Leningrad |
12.05.1961 | Zenit | | Spartak Yerevan | 0:0 | |||
Leningrad |
07.05.1961 | Zenit | | Pakhtakor | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
Leningrad |
02.05.1961 | Zenit | | Kairat | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Leningrad |
27.04.1961 | Spartak Moscow | | Zenit | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
20.04.1961 | Zenit | | Belarus | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Kiev |
13.04.1961 | Moldova | | Zenit | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Kishinyov |
08.04.1961 | Dynamo Kiev | | Zenit | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Kiev |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
* | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
* | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
16:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:50 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |