USSR, 1960. Class AFirst stage, group A |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Torpedo | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 39 - 16 | 31 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 25 - 11 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 14 - 5 | 16 | ||||
2. | SKA | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 33 - 27 | 25 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23 - 10 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10 - 17 | 9 | ||||
3. | Dynamo Moscow | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 32 - 15 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20 - 8 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12 - 7 | 11 | ||||
4. | Dynamo Tbilisi | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 49 - 32 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 32 - 13 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17 - 19 | 10 | ||||
5. | Daugava | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 25 - 18 | 23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16 - 6 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 9 - 12 | 9 | ||||
6. | Spartak Yerevan | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 36 - 28 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23 - 8 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 13 - 20 | 7 | ||||
7. | Zenit | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 34 - 25 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20 - 12 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 - 13 | 10 | ||||
8. | Pakhtakor | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 25 - 35 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11 - 11 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14 - 24 | 7 | ||||
9. | Avangard | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 17 - 30 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10 - 8 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 - 22 | 4 | ||||
10. | Moldova | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 18 - 34 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11 - 15 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 - 19 | 4 | ||||
11. | Kalev | 20 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 13 - 61 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 9 - 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 - 42 | 0 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
11.08.1960 | Zenit | | Avangard | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Leningrad |
05.08.1960 | Avangard | | Daugava | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Kharkov |
30.07.1960 | Avangard | | Kalev | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Kharkov |
24.07.1960 | Spartak Yerevan | | Avangard | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Yerevan |
12.07.1960 | Avangard | | Pakhtakor | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Kharkov |
06.07.1960 | Torpedo | | Avangard | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
30.06.1960 | Avangard | | Moldova | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Kharkov |
24.06.1960 | Avangard | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Kharkov |
18.06.1960 | Avangard | | SKA | 0:0 | |||
Kharkov |
13.06.1960 | Dynamo Moscow | | Avangard | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Moscow |
06.06.1960 | Avangard | | Spartak Yerevan | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Kharkov |
31.05.1960 | SKA | | Avangard | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don |
24.05.1960 | Moldova | | Avangard | 3:2 (1:0) | |||
Kishinyov |
13.05.1960 | Pakhtakor | | Avangard | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Tashkent |
07.05.1960 | Kalev | | Avangard | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Tallin Komsomol Stadium |
26.04.1960 | Avangard | | Dynamo Moscow | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Kharkov |
20.04.1960 | Avangard | | Torpedo | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Kharkov |
14.04.1960 | Avangard | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Kharkov |
09.04.1960 | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Avangard | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Tbilisi |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |