USSR, 1959Class A |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Dynamo Moscow | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 42 - 21 | 31 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 29 - 14 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 13 - 7 | 15 | ||||
2. | Lokomotiv | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 42 - 25 | 29 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 27 - 8 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15 - 17 | 12 | ||||
3. | Dynamo Tbilisi | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 48 - 33 | 27 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 31 - 14 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 17 - 19 | 11 | ||||
4. | SKVO | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 37 - 31 | 26 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 23 - 17 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 14 - 14 | 12 | ||||
5. | Torpedo | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 27 - 23 | 25 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 16 - 5 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 11 - 18 | 7 | ||||
6. | Spartak | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 32 - 28 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17 - 11 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 15 - 17 | 11 | ||||
7. | Dynamo Kiev | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 26 - 33 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 13 - 15 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13 - 18 | 10 | ||||
8. | Zenit | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 29 - 38 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 17 - 12 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 12 - 26 | 5 | ||||
9. | CSK MO | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 29 - 27 | 19 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 23 - 8 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 - 19 | 5 | ||||
10. | Moldova | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 22 - 45 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 15 - 11 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 - 34 | 3 | ||||
11. | Krylya Sovetov | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 26 - 37 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 15 - 13 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 11 - 24 | 4 | ||||
12. | Shakhtyor | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 24 - 43 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 11 - 19 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 13 - 24 | 6 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
30.10.1959 | Spartak | | SKVO | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Moscow |
09.10.1959 | Lokomotiv | | SKVO | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
31.08.1959 | Torpedo | | SKVO | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
26.10.1959 | SKVO | | Dynamo Moscow | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don |
12.11.1959 | Shakhtyor | | SKVO | 2:3 (1:3) | |||
Stalino |
24.08.1959 | SKVO | | Dynamo Kiev | 2:3 (1:2) | |||
Rostov-on-Don |
14.08.1959 | SKVO | | Zenit | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Rostov-on-Don |
16.10.1959 | SKVO | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don |
19.09.1959 | Moldova | | SKVO | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Kishinyov |
05.10.1959 | Krylya Sovetov | | SKVO | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Kuybyshev |
22.10.1959 | CSK MO | | SKVO | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow |
06.07.1959 | SKVO | | Lokomotiv | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don |
01.07.1959 | SKVO | | Spartak | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Rostov-on-Don |
08.06.1959 | SKVO | | Torpedo | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don |
03.11.1959 | Dynamo Moscow | | SKVO | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Moscow |
30.05.1959 | SKVO | | Shakhtyor | 4:2 (1:1) | |||
Rostov-on-Don |
16.05.1959 | Zenit | | SKVO | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Leningrad |
09.05.1959 | SKVO | | Moldova | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Rostov-on-Don |
02.05.1959 | SKVO | | Krylya Sovetov | 4:2 (2:1) | |||
Rostov-on-Don |
26.04.1959 | Dynamo Tbilisi | | SKVO | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Tbilisi |
19.04.1959 | SKVO | | CSK MO | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
* | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
* | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
16:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:50 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |