1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976a  1976s  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1959  1958  1957  1956  1955  1954  1953  1952  1951  1950  1949  1948  1947  1946  1945  1941  1940  1939  1938  1937  1936a  1936s  Overall table

USSR, 1953

Class A

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Spartak M20117247 - 152982032 - 51835215 - 1011
2.Dynamo Tb20115439 - 242791027 - 51924412 - 198
3.Torpedo20113634 - 342572124 - 151641510 - 199
4.Dynamo M2087534 - 192346115 - 81441419 - 119
5.Zenit20111825 - 212371214 - 81540611 - 138
6.Lokomotiv M2066821 - 281852318 - 17121453 - 116
7.Krylya Sovetov2065922 - 251741514 - 1092448 - 158
8.Dynamo K2065921 - 261742412 - 10102359 - 167
9.Lokomotiv Kh20641019 - 341653213 - 8131186 - 263
10.Dynamo L20541120 - 3314x2357 - 12731613 - 217
11.Spartak Vln20271110 - 3311cB2437 - 1180383 - 223

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  07.09.1953Zenit L Spartak M1:0 (1:0)
 Leningrad
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  08.08.1953Zenit L Torpedo0:2 (0:0)
 Leningrad
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  28.07.1953Zenit L Lokomotiv Kh5:2 (5:1)
 Leningrad
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  13.08.1953Dynamo M Zenit L2:0 (1:0)
 Moscow
Day 18
Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  12.07.1953Zenit Kb Zenit L1:2 (0:1)
 Kuybyshev
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  05.07.1953Zenit L Dynamo L1:2 (0:1)
 Leningrad
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  30.06.1953Zenit L Dynamo Tb2:1 (1:1)
 Leningrad
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  26.06.1953Zenit L Dynamo K2:1 (2:0)
 Leningrad
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  21.06.1953Torpedo Zenit L2:1 (1:0)
 Moscow
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.1953Zenit L Dynamo M1:0 (1:0)
 Leningrad
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.1953Zenit L Spartak Vln1:0 (0:0)
 Leningrad
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.1953Zenit L Lokomotiv M1:0 (1:0)
 Leningrad
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  01.05.1953Dynamo L Zenit L0:1 (0:1)
 Leningrad
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 008
Matches:1 031 211
Clubs:10 821
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 544
Site news
19.08.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2019/20
added

16.08.2019
current

Preliminary Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

16.08.2019
current

Australia, A-League 2019/20 added

16.08.2019
current

Final of the
Canadian Championship 2019
added

14.08.2019
current

Second round of the
Football League Cup 2019/20
added

14.08.2019
current

Semifinal & Final of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 21

Young BoysCrvena Zvezda

21:00

Dinamo ZagrebRosenborg

21:00

OlympiakósFK Krasnodar

22:00

LDUBoca Juniors

17:15

FlamengoInternacional

21:30

Abahani4.25

18:45

 

Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)Rotor (Volgograd)

Ararat (Moscow)FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

17:00

Veles (Moscow)Torpedo (Moscow)

18:00

Inter (Cherkessk)Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)

18:00

FK Chita (Chita)Luch (Vladivostok)

18:00

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)FK Armavir (Armavir)

18:00

Leningradets (Leningrad Oblast)Baltika (Kaliningrad)

18:30

FK Ryazan (Ryazan)FK Chertanovo (Moscow)

18:30

KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)

18:30

Salyut-Belgorod (Belgorod)Fakel (Voronezh)

18:30

Shinnik (Yaroslavl)Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)

18:30

Akron (Tolyatti)Mordovia (Saransk)

19:00

FK Khimki (Khimki)Avangard (Kursk)

19:00

 

Cardiff CityHuddersfield Town

19:45

Charlton AthleticNottingham Forest

19:45

FulhamMillwall

19:45

Leeds UnitedBrentford

19:45

Preston North EndStoke City

19:45

Queens Park RangersSwansea City

19:45

West Bromwich AlbionReading

20:00

 

Atlético ParanaenseSão Paulo

19:15

 

New York CityColumbus Crew

19:00

Los AngelesSan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

DC UnitedNew York Red Bulls

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 19

 

SpartakCSKA

2:1

 

NeftçiSabah

1:1

 

PyunikArarat

1:4

 

FK SlutskShakhtsyor

0:5

 

Wolverhampton WanderersManchester United

1:1

 

Zulte WaregemCharleroi

3:1

 

LokomotivDunav

3:1

 

KRVíkingur R

1:0

BreiðablikValur

3:3

 

Sarpsborg 08Bodø/Glimt

1:1

 

KoronaPogoń

0:1

 

TondelaPortimonense

1:2

 

DjurgårdensAFC Eskilstuna

3:0

ElfsborgÖstersunds

4:1

HelsingborgsGöteborg

1:2

 

Atlético TucumánGodoy Cruz

1:0

ColónGimnasia y Esgrima

2:1

EstudiantesIndependiente

3:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

Just finished

30.07.2019 – 14.08.2019

WAFF Championship 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru