USSR, 1947First group |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | CDKA | 24 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 61 - 16 | 40 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 37 - 6 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 24 - 10 | 16 | ||||
2. | Dynamo Moscow | 24 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 57 - 15 | 40 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 27 - 7 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 30 - 8 | 20 | ||||
3. | Dynamo Tbilisi | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 57 - 30 | 33 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 34 - 15 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 23 - 15 | 14 | ||||
4. | Dynamo Kiev | 24 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 27 - 31 | 27 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 11 - 13 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16 - 18 | 12 | ||||
5. | Torpedo | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 36 - 29 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15 - 12 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 21 - 17 | 12 | ||||
6. | Zenit | 24 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 35 - 49 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 20 - 19 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 15 - 30 | 9 | ||||
7. | Krylya Sovetov Kuybyshev | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 32 - 45 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19 - 18 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 - 27 | 9 | ||||
8. | Spartak | 24 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 34 - 26 | 21 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 21 - 13 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13 - 13 | 7 | ||||
9. | Traktor | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 34 - 39 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 16 - 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 18 - 20 | 8 | ||||
10. | Dynamo Leningrad | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 32 - 48 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18 - 18 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14 - 30 | 6 | ||||
11. | Krylya Sovetov Moscow | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 22 - 37 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 13 - 18 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 9 - 19 | 6 | ||||
12. | Dynamo Minsk | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 17 - 46 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11 - 19 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 6 - 27 | 5 | ||||
13. | VVS | 24 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 21 - 54 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16 - 30 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 5 - 24 | 2 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
10.09.1947 | Dynamo Minsk | | Traktor | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Minsk |
05.10.1947 | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Kiev | 0:0 | |||
Minsk |
24.09.1947 | Spartak | | Dynamo Minsk | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Moscow |
20.09.1947 | VVS | | Dynamo Minsk | 0:0 | |||
Moscow |
15.09.1947 | Dynamo Minsk | | Krylya Sovetov Moscow | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Minsk |
30.09.1947 | Dynamo Minsk | | Torpedo | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Minsk |
03.09.1947 | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Minsk |
23.08.1947 | Dynamo Moscow | | Dynamo Minsk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
12.10.1947 | Zenit | | Dynamo Minsk | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Leningrad |
13.08.1947 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Dynamo Minsk | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
Leningrad |
09.08.1947 | CDKA | | Dynamo Minsk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
03.08.1947 | Dynamo Minsk | | Krylya Sovetov Kuybyshev | 2:3 (1:2) | |||
Minsk |
11.06.1947 | Traktor | | Dynamo Minsk | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
Stalingrad |
20.07.1947 | Dynamo Kiev | | Dynamo Minsk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kiev |
26.06.1947 | Dynamo Minsk | | Spartak | 1:8 (1:3) | |||
Minsk |
22.06.1947 | Dynamo Minsk | | VVS | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Minsk |
18.06.1947 | Krylya Sovetov Moscow | | Dynamo Minsk | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow |
30.06.1947 | Torpedo | | Dynamo Minsk | 0:0 | |||
Moscow |
07.06.1947 | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Dynamo Minsk | 6:0 (4:0) | |||
Tbilisi |
24.05.1947 | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Moscow | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Minsk |
20.05.1947 | Dynamo Minsk | | Zenit | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Minsk |
13.05.1947 | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Leningrad | 1:3 (2:1) | |||
Moscow |
08.05.1947 | Dynamo Minsk | | CDKA | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Moscow |
02.05.1947 | Krylya Sovetov Kuybyshev | | Dynamo Minsk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Kuybyshev |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 aet | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
18:00* | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
4:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |