1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976a  1976s  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1959  1958  1957  1956  1955  1954  1953  1952  1951  1950  1949  1948  1947  1946  1945  1941  1940  1939  1938  1937  1936a  1936s  Overall table

USSR, 1940

Group A

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo M24164474 - 303673231 - 181791243 - 1219
2.Dynamo Tb24154556 - 303482233 - 141872323 - 1616
3.Spartak24135654 - 353171427 - 171564227 - 1816
4.CDKA24109546 - 352964225 - 171645321 - 1813
5.Dynamo L24115847 - 442764227 - 151651620 - 2911
6.Lokomotiv M24105936 - 522573321 - 241732615 - 288
7.Traktor2487938 - 372345318 - 151342620 - 2210
8.Dynamo K2469932 - 492144417 - 221225515 - 279
9.Krylya Sovetov24671126 - 341942515 - 121025611 - 229
10.Zenit24661237 - 421835421 - 201131816 - 227
11.Torpedo24661236 - 501842620 - 261024616 - 248
12.Stakhanovets24641432 - 431641717 - 19923715 - 247
13.Metallurg24551437 - 701542625 - 351013812 - 355

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  21.07.1940Zenit Dynamo Tb3:4 (2:2)
 Leningrad
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.1940Zenit Krylya Sovetov5:2 (4:1)
 Leningrad
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.1940Zenit Dynamo L2:1 (1:1)
 Leningrad
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.1940Spartak Zenit2:0 (0:0)
 Moscow
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  06.09.1940Dynamo M Zenit+:-
 Moscow
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.1940CDKA Zenit3:1 (2:1)
 Moscow
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.1940Metallurg Zenit1:2 (1:1)
 Moscow
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  07.08.1940Zenit Traktor1:1 (0:0)
 Leningrad
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.1940Zenit Stakhanovets2:2 (1:1)
 Leningrad
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  25.07.1940Zenit Lokomotiv Tb3:2 (3:0)
 Leningrad
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.1940Zenit Torpedo2:1 (1:0)
 Leningrad
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  25.06.1940Dynamo L Zenit2:1 (1:1)
 Leningrad
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  20.06.1940Zenit Spartak3:4 (1:3)
 Leningrad
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  16.06.1940Zenit Dynamo M0:1 (0:1)
 Leningrad
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  09.06.1940Zenit CDKA2:2 (2:1)
 Leningrad
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  04.06.1940Zenit Metallurg1:1 (1:0)
 Leningrad
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.1940Zenit Lokomotiv M0:1 (0:0)
 Leningrad
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.1940Traktor Zenit2:0 (1:0)
 Stalingrad
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.1940Lokomotiv Tb Zenit1:2 (1:2)
 Tbilisi
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.1940Torpedo Zenit1:2 (1:1)
 Moscow
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 045
Matches:1 034 170
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 592
Site news
29.06.2020
current

Semifinal & Final of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 4

 

DynamoArsenal

16:30

SpartakFK Tambov

18:30

Krylia SovetovFK Rostov

19:30

LokomotivFK Sochi

20:30

AkhmatCSKA

20:30

 

DynamoShahtar

19:30*

 

FK MariupolKarpaty

17:00*

 

BalkanyFK Mynai

16:00

AhrobiznesCherkashchyna-Akademiya

18:00

KreminVolyn

18:00

RukhMetalurh

18:00

InguletsAvanhard

18:30

Metalist 1925Hirnyk-Sport

19:25

 

BATEEnergetik-BDU

16:00

FK HaradzeyaFK Vitebsk

18:00

NemanIsloch

20:00

 

AustriaMattersburg

17:00*

WattensAdmira Wacker

17:00*

St. PöltenAltach

17:00*

 

Norwich CityBrighton & Hove Albion

12:30*

Leicester CityCrystal Palace

15:00*

Manchester UnitedAFC Bournemouth

15:00*

Wolverhampton WanderersArsenal

17:30*

ChelseaWatford

20:00*

 

Derby CountyNottingham Forest

12:30*

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

15:00*

BrentfordWigan Athletic

15:00*

Bristol CityCardiff City

15:00*

FulhamBirmingham City

15:00*

Huddersfield TownPreston North End

15:00*

Luton TownReading

15:00*

Stoke CityBarnsley

15:00*

 

LevskiSlavia

18:00

 

Celta de VigoReal Betis

17:00*

Real ValladolidAlavés

19:30*

GranadaValencia

22:00*

 

JuventusTorino

17:15*

SassuoloLecce

19:30

LazioMilan

21:45*

 

RakówZagłębie L

15:00

LechLegia

17:30

LechiaCracovia

20:00

 

Vitória SPaços de Ferreira

17:00*

PortimonenseVitória G

19:15*

BenficaBoavista

21:15*

BragaAves

21:30*

 

RudarAluminij

20:00

 

Istra 1961Gorica

18:55

LokomotivaInter

21:05

VaraždinSlaven

21:05

 

FastavKarviná

17:00

PříbramTeplice

17:00

OpavaSigma

17:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 2

 

ShirakLori

0:0

NoahArarat

1:0

Ararat-ArmeniaAlashkert

0:0

 

HartbergWolfsberg

3:3*

 

Sheffield UnitedTottenham Hotspur

3:1*

Manchester CityLiverpool

4:0*

 

Hull CityMiddlesbrough

2:1*

 

EtarVitosha

1:0

Tsarsko SeloCherno More

1:4

 

EibarAtlético Osasuna

0:2*

Real SociedadEspañol

2:1*

Real MadridGetafe

1:0*

 

AtalantaNapoli

2:0*

RomaUdinese

0:2*

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 23.08.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 21.08.2020

Europa League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru