Russia 1997, Third leagueZone 3Monolit, Drawn |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Dynamo-D Moskva | 40 | 31 | 4 | 5 | 84 - 24 | 97 | 2L | 18 | 1 | 1 | 44 - 6 | 55 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 40 - 18 | 42 | |||
2. | FK Khimki | 40 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 80 - 38 | 84 | 2L | 16 | 2 | 2 | 51 - 15 | 50 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 29 - 23 | 34 | |||
3. | Torpedo-ZIL | 40 | 23 | 8 | 9 | 77 - 29 | 77 | 2L | 14 | 4 | 2 | 45 - 13 | 46 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 32 - 16 | 31 | |||
4. | Kosmos | 40 | 21 | 8 | 11 | 63 - 41 | 71 | 2L | 15 | 1 | 4 | 44 - 16 | 46 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 19 - 25 | 25 | |||
5. | Roda | 40 | 23 | 7 | 10 | 83 - 49 | 70 | x | 16 | 2 | 2 | 53 - 20 | 50 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 30 - 29 | 20 | |||
6. | Spartak-D Moskva | 40 | 21 | 3 | 16 | 72 - 54 | 66 | 2L | 13 | 0 | 7 | 45 - 25 | 39 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 27 - 29 | 27 | |||
7. | Titan | 40 | 19 | 7 | 14 | 57 - 52 | 64 | 2L | 12 | 3 | 5 | 33 - 23 | 39 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 24 - 29 | 25 | |||
8. | CSKA-D | 40 | 17 | 12 | 11 | 66 - 53 | 63 | 2L | 8 | 8 | 4 | 32 - 21 | 32 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 34 - 32 | 31 | |||
9. | Sportakademklub | 40 | 17 | 8 | 15 | 58 - 47 | 59 | 2L | 11 | 5 | 4 | 32 - 21 | 38 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 26 - 26 | 21 | |||
10. | FK Kolomna | 40 | 15 | 12 | 13 | 49 - 40 | 57 | 2L | 11 | 6 | 3 | 30 - 13 | 39 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 19 - 27 | 18 | |||
11. | Spartak Lukhovitsy | 40 | 17 | 5 | 18 | 59 - 53 | 56 | 2L | 11 | 3 | 6 | 33 - 20 | 36 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 26 - 33 | 20 | |||
12. | Monolit | 40 | 15 | 8 | 17 | 57 - 70 | 53 | 2L | 9 | 6 | 5 | 34 - 29 | 33 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 23 - 41 | 20 | |||
13. | Torgmash | 40 | 13 | 9 | 18 | 42 - 61 | 48 | 2L | 10 | 3 | 7 | 27 - 21 | 33 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 15 - 40 | 15 | |||
14. | Krasnogvardeyets | 40 | 13 | 8 | 19 | 43 - 61 | 47 | x | 9 | 7 | 4 | 26 - 18 | 34 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 17 - 43 | 13 | |||
15. | Asmaral | 40 | 14 | 3 | 23 | 50 - 77 | 45 | 2L | 10 | 2 | 8 | 31 - 30 | 32 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 19 - 47 | 13 | |||
16. | Torpedo-Luzhniki-D | 40 | 13 | 6 | 21 | 56 - 58 | 45 | 2L | 10 | 2 | 8 | 39 - 22 | 32 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 17 - 36 | 13 | |||
17. | Lokomotiv-D Moskva | 40 | 12 | 7 | 21 | 52 - 73 | 43 | 2L | 8 | 6 | 6 | 30 - 29 | 30 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 22 - 44 | 13 | |||
18. | Fabus | 40 | 10 | 13 | 17 | 52 - 57 | 43 | 2L | 6 | 6 | 8 | 35 - 32 | 24 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 17 - 25 | 19 | |||
19. | MEPhI | 40 | 11 | 9 | 20 | 40 - 53 | 42 | x | 8 | 4 | 8 | 22 - 21 | 28 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 18 - 32 | 14 | |||
20. | Dynamo-2 | 40 | 10 | 9 | 21 | 50 - 83 | 39 | x | 6 | 3 | 11 | 27 - 40 | 21 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 23 - 43 | 18 | |||
21. | FK Chertanovo | 40 | 1 | 4 | 35 | 18 - 135 | 7 | x | 0 | 4 | 16 | 9 - 51 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 9 - 84 | 3 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
19.10.1997 | Monolit | | Dynamo-D Moskva | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
09.10.1997 | Monolit | | FK Kolomna | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
02.10.1997 | Monolit | | Spartak Lukhovitsy | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
21.09.1997 | Monolit | | MEPhI | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
29.08.1997 | Monolit | | Titan | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
08.06.1997 | Krasnogvardeyets | | Monolit | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
25.05.1997 | Titan | | Monolit | 2:2 (0:0) | |||
22.05.1997 | Monolit | | CSKA-D | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 aet | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
18:00* | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
4:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |