Russia 1995, Third leagueZone 5 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Zenit | 28 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 54 - 17 | 64 | 2L | 13 | 0 | 1 | 34 - 7 | 39 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20 - 10 | 25 | |||
2. | Zavodchanin | 28 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 67 - 28 | 59 | 2L | 14 | 0 | 0 | 47 - 10 | 42 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 20 - 18 | 17 | |||
3. | Khimik | 28 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 55 - 27 | 57 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 39 - 8 | 38 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 16 - 19 | 19 | ||||
4. | Spartak Tambov | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 42 - 32 | 45 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 30 - 13 | 32 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12 - 19 | 13 | ||||
5. | Astrateks | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 35 - 40 | 42 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 25 - 9 | 34 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10 - 31 | 8 | ||||
6. | Kristall Sergach | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 36 - 30 | 41 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 20 - 7 | 30 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 16 - 23 | 11 | ||||
7. | Planeta | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 27 - 37 | 37 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 15 - 3 | 30 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 12 - 34 | 7 | ||||
8. | Volga Ulyanovsk | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 33 - 35 | 34 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 23 - 9 | 29 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 10 - 26 | 5 | ||||
9. | Volga Balakovo | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 25 - 37 | 32 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 21 - 12 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 4 - 25 | 5 | ||||
10. | Druzhba | 28 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 27 - 34 | 31 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 20 - 10 | 24 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 7 - 24 | 7 | ||||
11. | Salyut | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 28 - 49 | 30 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 18 - 16 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10 - 33 | 8 | ||||
12. | Neftyanik Buguruslan | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 20 - 31 | 29 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 17 - 12 | 24 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 3 - 19 | 5 | ||||
13. | Progress | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 26 - 41 | 29 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 14 - 9 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 12 - 32 | 5 | ||||
14. | Metallurg Vyksa | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 28 - 42 | 28 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 19 - 20 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 9 - 22 | 12 | ||||
15. | Lada-D | 28 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 28 - 51 | 23 | x | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18 - 26 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10 - 25 | 10 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
15.10.1995 | Zavodchanin | | Neftyanik Buguruslan | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Saratov |
12.10.1995 | Zavodchanin | | Planeta | 5:1 (1:0) | |||
Saratov |
04.10.1995 | Metallurg Vyksa | | Zavodchanin | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Vyksa |
01.10.1995 | Khimik | | Zavodchanin | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
24.09.1995 14:00 | Zavodchanin | | Volga Balakovo | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Saratov |
17.09.1995 | Kristall Sergach | | Zavodchanin | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
10.09.1995 17:00 | Zavodchanin | | Volga Ulyanovsk | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
Saratov |
04.09.1995 | Zavodchanin | | Astrateks | 3:1 (3:1) | |||
01.09.1995 | Zavodchanin | | Salyut | 6:3 (4:1) | |||
Saratov |
25.08.1995 | Zenit | | Zavodchanin | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
22.08.1995 | Spartak Tambov | | Zavodchanin | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Tambov |
12.08.1995 | Zavodchanin | | Lada-D | 3:0 | |||
Saratov |
06.08.1995 17:30 | Progress | | Zavodchanin | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Zelenodolsk |
03.08.1995 18:00 | Druzhba | | Zavodchanin | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Yoshkar-Ola |
17.07.1995 19:00 | Zavodchanin | | Zenit | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Saratov |
14.07.1995 19:00 | Zavodchanin | | Spartak Tambov | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
Saratov |
07.07.1995 | Salyut | | Zavodchanin | 1:3 (1:3) | |||
Saratov |
04.07.1995 | Astrateks | | Zavodchanin | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
25.06.1995 18:00 | Zavodchanin | | Progress | 2:1 | |||
Saratov |
22.06.1995 18:00 | Zavodchanin | | Druzhba | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Saratov |
12.06.1995 | Lada-D | | Zavodchanin | 1:4 (1:2) | |||
Tolyatti |
28.05.1995 18:00 | Zavodchanin | | Kristall Sergach | 2:1 | |||
Saratov |
21.05.1995 17:00 | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Zavodchanin | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Ulyanovsk |
13.05.1995 | Zavodchanin | | Metallurg Vyksa | 5:0 (5:0) | |||
Saratov |
11.05.1995 | Zavodchanin | | Khimik | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
02.05.1995 | Neftyanik Buguruslan | | Zavodchanin | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Local time
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |