Barnet

London

Founded: 1888

Stadium: The Hive Stadium

Last results

FA Cup 2018/19, Fourth Round Proper

—татистика личных встреч  05.02.2019Brentford Barnet3:1 (2:0) *
 Brentford

FA Cup 2018/19, Fourth Round Proper

—татистика личных встреч  28.01.2019Barnet Brentford3:3 (0:1)
 London

FA Cup 2018/19, Third Round Proper

—татистика личных встреч  06.01.2019Sheffield United Barnet0:1 (0:1)
 Sheffield

FA Cup 2018/19, Second Round Proper

—татистика личных встреч  02.12.2018Barnet Stockport County1:0 (1:0)
 London

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Football League Cup - overall stats
Football League Cup 2017/18 - Second round
Football League Cup 2016/17 - First round
Football League Cup 2015/16 - Second round
Football League Cup 2012/13 - First round
Football League Cup 2011/12 - Second round
Football League Cup 2010/11 - First round
Football League Cup 2009/10 - First round
Football League Cup 2008/09 - First round
Football League Cup 2007/08 - First round
Football League Cup 2006/07 - Second round
Football League Cup 2005/06 - Third round
Football League Cup 2000/01 - First round
Football League Cup 1999/00 - First round
Football League Cup 1998/99 - First round
Football League Cup 1997/98 - Second round
Football League Cup 1996/97 - Second round
Football League Cup 1995/96 - First round
Football League Cup 1994/95 - Second round
Football League Cup 1993/94 - Second round
Football League Cup 1992/93 - First round
Football League Cup 1991/92 - First round

Overall stats FA Cup - overall stats
FA Cup 2018/19 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 2017/18 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2016/17 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2015/16 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 2014/15 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2013/14 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2012/13 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2011/12 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 2010/11 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2009/10 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 2008/09 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2007/08 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 2006/07 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 2005/06 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2004/05 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2003/04 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 2002/03 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2001/02 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2000/01 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1999/00 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1998/99 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1997/98 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1996/97 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1995/96 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1994/95 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1993/94 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1992/93 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1991/92 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1990/91 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1989/90 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1988/89 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1987/88 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1986/87 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1985/86 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1984/85 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1983/84 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1982/83 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1981/82 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1980/81 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1979/80 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1978/79 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1977/78 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1976/77 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1975/76 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1974/75 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1973/74 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1972/73 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1971/72 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1970/71 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1969/70 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1968/69 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1967/68 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1966/67 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1965/66 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1964/65 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1963/64 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1962/63 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1961/62 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1960/61 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1959/60 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1958/59 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1957/58 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1956/57 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1955/56 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1954/55 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1953/54 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1952/53 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1951/52 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1950/51 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1949/50 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1948/49 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1947/48 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1946/47 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1945/46 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1939/40 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1938/39 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1937/38 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1936/37 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1935/36 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1934/35 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1933/34 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1932/33 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1931/32 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1930/31 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1929/30 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1928/29 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1927/28 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1926/27 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1925/26 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1924/25 - Sixth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1923/24 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1922/23 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1921/22 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1920/21 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1919/20 - First Qualifying Round

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 806
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 487
Site news
15.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19
added

14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

12.04.2019
current

Fourth round of the
Copa do Brasil 2019
added

Fixtures
Russia 2018/19, Second division

Day 20

19.04

Luki-Energiya - Pskov-747

18:00

19.04

Tekstilshchik - Torpedo

18:30

20.04

Znamya Truda - FK Kolomna

15:00

20.04

FK Dolgoprudny - Lokomotiv-Kazanka

16:00

21.04

FK Chertanovo-2 - Leningradets

15:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 20

 

FK UfaArsenal

13:30

FK OrenburgFK Rostov

16:00

DynamoKrylia Sovetov

16:30

LokomotivCSKA

19:00

FK KrasnodarZenit

21:00

 

FK SochiFK Chertanovo

14:00

Rotor-VolgogradFK Armavir

14:00

AvangardFK Tambov

15:00

ShinnikFK Tyumen

15:00

Zenit-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

15:00

TomLuch

16:00

Spartak-2Mordovia

16:00

FakelSKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

 

Znamya TrudaFK Kolomna

15:00

FK DolgoprudnyLokomotiv-Kazanka

16:00

 

KhimikTorpedo

13:00

FK KalugaFK Strogino

14:00

KvantSalyut-Belgorod

14:00

DynamoZorkiy

15:00

SokolFK Ryazan

15:30

MetallurgSaturn

16:00

 

GandzasarPyunik

14:00

 

SlaviaBATE

15:00

TarpedaDynamo Mn

17:00

FK HaradzeyaTarpeda-BelAZ

19:00

 

KaysarOrdabasy

16:00

AtyrauOkzhetpes

17:00

IrtyshAqtöbe

17:00

QayratAstana

17:00

TarazShakhtyor

17:00

TobilZhetysu

17:00

 

Manchester CityTottenham Hotspur

12:30

AFC BournemouthFulham

15:00

Huddersfield TownWatford

15:00

West Ham UnitedLeicester City

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

Newcastle UnitedSouthampton

17:30

 

PuskásMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

ÚjpestHonvéd

17:00

MTKKisvárda

17:00

DiósgyőrPaks

17:00

DebrecenHaladás

17:00

FerencvárosVidi

19:30

 

AugsburgStuttgart

15:30

BayernWerder

15:30

Mainz 05Fortuna

15:30

Bayer 04Nürnberg

15:30

Borussia MRB Leipzig

18:30

Schalke 04Hoffenheim

20:30

 

EmmenUtrecht

18:30

FeyenoordAZ

19:45

VitesseZwolle

19:45

VVV-VenloDe Graafschap

20:45

 

SioniSaburtalo

16:00

DilaMetalurgi

19:00

Dinamo BtLokomotivi

21:00

 

Celta de VigoGirona

13:00

EibarAtlético

16:15

Rayo VallecanoHuesca

18:30

BarcelonaReal Sociedad

20:45

 

ParmaMilan

12:30

NapoliAtalanta

15:00

LazioChievo

15:00

CagliariFrosinone

15:00

BolognaSampdoria

15:00

UdineseSassuolo

15:00

EmpoliSPAL

15:00

GenoaTorino

15:00

JuventusFiorentina

18:00

InterRoma

20:30

 

RFSRiga FC

16:00

 

PalangaStumbras

13:00

RiteriaiAtlantas

15:00

 

BelenensesRio Ave

15:30

MoreirenseChaves

15:30

FeirenseBraga

18:00

PortoSanta Clara

20:30

 

TriglavMura

14:45

MariborRudar

17:00

 

GuingampMarseille

17:00

NiceCaen

20:00

NîmesBordeaux

20:00

StrasbourgMontpellier

20:00

 

RudešLokomotiva

14:30

InterGorica

16:30

HajdukRijeka

19:00

 

BudućnostTitograd

16:30

IskraZeta

16:30

LovćenMornar

16:30

PetrovacSutjeska

16:30

RudarGrbalj

16:30

 

FastavSlavia

17:00

SpartaKarviná

17:00

DuklaMladá Boleslav

17:00

BaníkOpava

17:00

Bohemians 1905Baumit

17:00

PříbramViktoria

17:00

SigmaTeplice

17:00

SlovanSlovácko

17:00

 

SundsvallKalmar

13:30

SiriusMalmö

16:00

 

MaarduTulevik

13:00

Nõmme KaljuKalev

13:00

TammekaTrans

16:00

 

Bragantino (Bragança)Vila Nova (Goiânia)

16:00

 

Chicago FireColorado Rapids

12:00

Philadelphia UnionMontreal Impact

13:00

Orlando CityVancouver Whitecaps

15:00

Atlanta UnitedDallas

16:00

San Jose EarthquakesSporting Kansas City

19:00

Columbus CrewPortland Timbers

19:30

New England RevolutionNew York Red Bulls

19:30

 

Beijing RenheShenzhen

15:30

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Sinobo Guoan

19:35

Henan JianyeTianjin Teda

19:35

 

Brisbane RoarNewcastle United Jets

17:35

Central Coast MarinersWestern Sydney Wanderers

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, April 18

ChelseaSlavia Praha

4:3

NapoliArsenal

0:1

Eintracht FrankfurtBenfica

2:0

ValenciaVillarreal

2:0

Mushuc RunaUnión Española

1:1
pen. 5:6

Sport HuancayoMontevideo Wanderers

1:1

 

BaltikaSibir

1:1

 

Sibir-2Irtysh

0:3

FK ChitaZenit

1:1

SakhalinDynamo

4:3

 

ZirkaPrykarpattya

-:+

FK SumyObolon-Brovar

0:0

Hirnyk-SportKolos

2:1

AhrobiznesBalkany

0:2

 

ChaikaNyva V

2:1

PolissyaFK Mynai

0:1

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Myr

0:0

KreminKrystal

1:0

FK NikopolTavriya

0:0

Real PharmaHirnyk

0:2

 

SumqayıtSəbail

1:2

QarabağKeşlə

3:0

 

Bahia (Salvador)Londrina (Londrina)

20:00

 

SydneyPerth Glory

1:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 Ц 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 Ц 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 Ц 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 Ц 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 Ц 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru