Belshina

Babruysk

Founded: 1977

Stadium: Spartak Stadium

Other names:

 1977 – 1996  Shinnik
 1996 –   Belshina

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2002/03 - Second qualifying round

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
UEFA Cup 2001/02 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1999/00 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1998/99 - Preliminary round

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1997/98 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats CIS Cup - overall stats
CIS Cup 2002 - Group D - place 4

Overall stats Belarusian Cup - overall stats
Belarusian Cup 2020/21 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2019/20 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2018/19 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2017/18 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2016/17 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2015/16 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2014/15 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2013/14 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2012/13 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2011/12 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2010/11 - Semifinal
Belarusian Cup 2009/10 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2008/09 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2007/08 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2006/07 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2005/06 - 1/32 finals
Belarusian Cup 2004/05 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2003/04 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2002/03 - Semifinal
Belarusian Cup 2001/02 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2000/01 - Winner
Belarusian Cup 1999/00 - Semifinal
Belarusian Cup 1998/99 - Winner
Belarusian Cup 1997/98 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 1996/97 - Winner
Belarusian Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 1994/95 - Semifinal
Belarusian Cup 1993/94 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 1992/93 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 1992 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Belarusian Premier League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Belarus 2020 Top league
Belarus 2016 Top league - place 15
Belarus 2015 Top league - place 4
Belarus 2014, top league Relegation group - place 10
Belarus 2013, top league Relegation group - place 1
Belarus 2012 Top league - place 7
Belarus 2011 Top league - place 5
Belarus 2010 Top league - place 6
Belarus 2006 Top league - place 14
Belarus 2004 Top league - place 16
Belarus 2003 Top league - place 10
Belarus 2002 Top league - place 8
Belarus 2001 Top league - Champion
Belarus 2000 Top league - place 9
Belarus 1999 Top league - place 8
Belarus 1998 Top league - place 3
Belarus 1997 First league - place 2
Belarus 1996 First league - place 3
Belarus 1995 First league - place 15
Belarus 1994/95 First league - place 13
Belarus 1993/94 First league - place 7

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 119
Matches:1 044 301
Clubs:10 926
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 643
Site news
26.11.2020

November update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Russia 2020/21, Second division

Day 17

06.03

Anzhi - FK Forte

06.03

Biolog-Novokubansk - Legion-Dynamo

07.03

Kuban - Inter

07.03

FK Makhachkala - FK Tuapse

07.03

Dynamo - Mashuk-KMV

07.03

Spartak-Nalchik - Druzhba

07.03

Chernomorets - SKA

07.03

FK Yessentuki - FK Krasnodar-3

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 5

SfaxienMlandege

15:00

NkanaBantu

15:00

PlatinumCosta do Sol

15:00

BouenguidiForest Rangers

15:30

Stade MalienAshanti de Siguiri

16:00

Mekelle 70 EndertaAl Ahly Benghazi

-:+

SimbaPlateau United

16:00

Gor MahiaAPR FC

16:00

Mogadishu CitySONIDEP

17:00

Atlético PetróleosAkonangui

17:00

NAPSA StarsNgazi Sport

15:00

US GNYeelen Olympique

15:30

Bloemfontein CelticManiema Union

15:30

Kano PillarsASC Diaraf

16:00

SalitasAshanti Gold

18:00

KVZAlamal

19:00

TAS de CasablancaGamtel

20:00

 

LokomotivRubin

14:00

SpartakFK Tambov

16:30

FK KrasnodarRotor

19:00

ZenitUral

19:00

 

FK Krasnodar-2Spartak-2

13:00

NeftekhimikTom

13:30

ShinnikSKA-Khabarovsk

14:00

AlaniyaFK Chertanovo

15:00

Krylia SovetovYenisey

15:00

TekstilshchikFK Nizhniy Novgorod

15:00

VolgarFK Orenburg

15:00

AkronBaltika

16:00

FakelChaika

16:00

TorpedoVeles

16:00

IrtyshDynamo Bryansk

17:00

 

FK LvivIngulets

14:00

ShahtarFK Mynai

17:00

FK MariupolDynamo

19:30

 

AliansKrystal

13:00*

 

BATE (Barysaw)Dynamo (Brest)

18:45

 

BurnleyEverton

12:30

Manchester CityFulham

15:00*

West Ham UnitedManchester United

17:30

ChelseaLeeds United

20:00

 

ReadingNottingham Forest

12:30

Bristol CityBirmingham City

15:00

Coventry CityRotherham United

15:00

BrentfordBlackburn Rovers

15:00

MillwallDerby County

15:00

WatfordCardiff City

15:00

Huddersfield TownQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Norwich CitySheffield Wednesday

15:00

Preston North EndWycombe Wanderers

15:00

Stoke CityMiddlesbrough

15:00

Swansea CityLuton Town

15:00

 

Waasland-BeverenMouscron-Péruwelz

16:15

CharleroiKortrijk

18:30

BruggeSint-Truiden

20:45

 

CSKA 1948Beroe

12:30

LevskiArda

14:45

 

Zalaegerszegi TEMezőkövesd-Zsóry

14:45

DiósgyőrFerencváros

17:00

PuskásKisvárda

19:30

 

FreiburgBorussia M

15:30

EintrachtBorussia D

15:30

KölnWolfsburg

15:30

ArminiaMainz 05

15:30

BayernRB Leipzig

18:30

 

WaalwijkVVV-Venlo

16:30

FortunaWillem II

18:45

AjaxTwente

20:00

ZwolleVitesse

21:00

 

LevanteGetafe

14:00

SevillaReal Madrid

16:15

Atlético MadridReal Valladolid

18:30

CádizBarcelona

21:00

 

SpeziaLazio

15:00

JuventusTorino

18:00

InterBologna

20:45

 

JagielloniaWarta

15:00

ŚląskRaków

17:30

LegiaLechia

20:00

 

MoreirenseGil Vicente

15:30

Vitória GPortimonense

15:30

FamalicãoSporting

18:00

PortoTondela

20:30

 

VojvodinaFK Mačva

14:00

PartizanČukarički

16:00

 

RennesLens

17:00

MontpellierParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

OsijekVaraždin

15:00

LokomotivaŠibenik

17:05*

 

Bohemians 1905Pardubice

14:00

OpavaBaník

14:00

SigmaPříbram

16:00

ViktoriaKarviná

18:30

 

BotafogoFlamengo

17:00

FluminenseAtlético Paranaense

19:00

BahiaCeará

19:00

CoritibaBragantino

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, December 3

RomaYoung Boys

3:1*

CFRCSKA Sofia

0:0

ArsenalRapid Wien

4:1

MoldeDundalk

3:1

Slavia PragueHapoel Be`er Sheva

3:0

NiceBayer 04

2:3

BenficaLech

4:0

RangersStandard

3:2

GranadaPSV

0:1*

OmoniaPAÓK

2:1

AZNapoli

1:1

Real SociedadRijeka

2:2*

AÉKBraga

2:4

Zorya LuganskLeicester City

1:0

MilanCeltic

4:2*

LilleSparta Prague

2:1

QarabağMaccabi

1:1

SivassporVillarreal

0:1

LASKTottenham Hotspur

3:3

AntwerpLudogorets

3:1

FeyenoordDinamo Zagreb

0:2

CSKA MoscowWolfsberg

0:1

Crvena ZvezdaHoffenheim

0:0

GentSlovan Liberec

1:2

GrêmioGuaraní

2:0

Unión La CaleraJunior

2:1
pen. 2:4

Universidad CatólicaRiver Plate Montevideo

0:1

Vasco da GamaDefensa y Justicia

0:1

 

EupenMechelen

1:1

 

RadMetalac

1:1

 

GoiásSão Paulo

0:3

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 30.03.2021

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 17.07.2021

CAF Champion's League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 10.07.2021

CAF Confederation Cup 2020/21

20.10.2020 – 28.01.2021

CONCACAF League 2020

18.02.2020 – 22.12.2020

CONCACAF Champions League 2020,
Final tournament

Just finished

09.08.2019 – 27.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru