Head to head stats

KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny), Russia –
Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk), Russia

KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny)
Matches17
Wins7
Drawn4
Losses6
Goals for21
Goals after20
Goals difference1
The biggest win4:1
The biggest loss0:2
The most resultative match4:1, 3:2
The most resultative draw2:2
Points25
Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
Matches17
Wins6
Drawn4
Losses7
Goals for20
Goals after21
Goals difference-1
The biggest win2:0
The biggest loss1:4
The most resultative match1:4, 2:3
The most resultative draw2:2
Points22

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw and 0 for loss


Matches

Russia 2017/18, Second division, Urals-Volga

Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2017Neftekhimik KAMAZ2:3 (1:0)
 Nizhnekamsk

Russia 2017/18, Second division, Urals-Volga

Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2017KAMAZ Neftekhimik2:0 (0:0)
 Naberezhnye Chelny

Russian Cup 2017/18, 1/256 finals

Статистика личных встреч  15.07.2017KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny) Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)1:0 (1:0)
 Naberezhnye Chelny

Russia 2014/15, Second division, Urals-Volga, First Stage

Статистика личных встреч  18.04.2015Neftekhimik KAMAZ1:1 (1:0)
 Nizhnekamsk

Russia 2014/15, Second division, Urals-Volga, First Stage

Статистика личных встреч  07.09.2014KAMAZ Neftekhimik4:1 (2:0)
 Naberezhnye Chelny

Russian Cup 2014/15, 1/64 finals

Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2014KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny) Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)1:1 aet
(1:0, 1:1),
pen. 2:4
 Naberezhnye Chelny

Russia 2004, First division

Статистика личных встреч  06.11.2004Neftekhimik KAMAZ0:2 (0:1)
 Nizhnekamsk

Russia 2004, First division

Статистика личных встреч  31.03.2004KAMAZ Neftekhimik2:1 (1:1)
 Naberezhnye Chelny

Russian Cup 2000/01, 1/256 finals

Статистика личных встреч  28.04.2000KAMAZ-Chally (Naberezhnye Chelny) Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)0:2 (0:1)
 Naberezhnye Chelny

Russia 2000, Second division, Urals

Статистика личных встреч  23.08.2000KAMAZ-Chally Neftekhimik2:2 (2:1)
 Naberezhnye Chelny

Russia 2000, Second division, Urals

Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2000Neftekhimik KAMAZ-Chally2:0 (2:0)
 Nizhnekamsk

Russian Cup 1999/00, 1/512 finals

Статистика личных встреч  28.04.1999Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) KAMAZ-Chally (Naberezhnye Chelny)1:0 (1:0)
 Nizhnekamsk

Russia 1999, Second division, Urals

Статистика личных встреч  07.08.1999KAMAZ-Chally Neftekhimik0:2 (0:0)
 Naberezhnye Chelny

Russia 1999, Second division, Urals

Статистика личных встреч  02.05.1999Neftekhimik KAMAZ-Chally2:0 (2:0)
 Nizhnekamsk

Russia 1998, First division

Статистика личных встреч  16.08.1998Neftekhimik KAMAZ-Chally0:0
 Nizhnekamsk

Russia 1998, First division

Статистика личных встреч  01.05.1998KAMAZ-Chally Neftekhimik0:2 (0:1)
 Naberezhnye Chelny

Russian Cup 1997/98, 1/16 finals

Статистика личных встреч  13.08.1997Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) KAMAZ-Chally (Naberezhnye Chelny)1:3 (0:1)
 Nizhnekamsk
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 621
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 335
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
17.04.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Asian Champions League 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 23

Al FaisalyAl Ansar

18:00

DhofarAl Wahda Damascus

20:00

 

SpartakAkhmat

19:30

 

HeliosKolos

17:00

MFK MykolaivFK Poltava

17:30

Obolon-BrovarRukh

18:00

 

DneprShakhtsyor

18:45

FK VitebskBATE

20:45

 

EvertonNewcastle United

20:00

 

AthleticLevante

21:00

 

GenoaHellas Verona

20:45

 

OddSarpsborg 08

19:00

 

PortoVitória S

20:00

 

InterRudeš

16:00

CibaliaSlaven

18:00

 

ElfsborgDjurgårdens

19:00

MalmöBrommapojkarna

19:00

NorrköpingSirius

19:00

 

ColónPatronato

19:00

IndependienteDefensa y Justicia

21:15

 

SportBotafogo

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 21

 

RubinFK Rostov

1:1

AnzhiUral

0:1

 

Spartak-2Volgar

2:3

FakelOlimpiets

4:1

FK OrenburgDynamo

4:3

RotorLuch-Energiya

4:2

SibirFK Tyumen

0:2

Zenit-2Krylia Sovetov

0:2

YeniseyTom

3:2

BaltikaFK Khimki

0:0

 

Pskov-747Znamya Truda

4:0

FK KolomnaTorpedo

1:2

Dynamo-2Spartak

1:0

TekstilshchikLokomotiv-Kazanka

0:1

 

ZenitTorpedo

0:3

Rotor-Volgograd-2Saturn

2:2

FK KalugaZorkiy

1:0

SokolMetallurg

2:2

KhimikDynamo

1:0

FK RyazanArarat

0:2

 

Spartak-NalchikMashuk-KMV

0:0

DynamoKuban-2

1:0

AngushtAnzhi-2

2:2

Biolog-NovokubanskFK Armavir

1:1

SKADruzhba

0:1

FK Krasnodar-2Chernomorets

1:1

SpartakAfips

0:1

ChaikaViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

2:0

 

Ural-2Nosta

1:1

MordoviaZenit-Izhevsk

0:0

Syzran-2003Krylia Sovetov-2

3:0

FK ChelyabinskVolga

2:1

 

ShahtarVorskla

4:2

 

StalZirka

1:1

ChornomoretsFK Oleksandriya

1:3

 

Nyva VBukovyna

0:1

Arsenal-KyivshchynaAhrobiznes

0:5

FK LvivPrykarpattya

1:3

 

Ingulets-2Myr

1:1

 

İnterZira

2:1

 

ShirakArarat

4:1

 

LuchFK Slutsk

0:3

Dynamo MnFK Homel

2:1

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Minsk

2:1

 

Qoʼqon 1912Nasaf

0:0

LokomotivSoʼgʼdiyona

2:0

 

WolfsbergSturm

2:1

LASKAustria

1:0

MattersburgSt. Pölten

1:1

 

West Bromwich AlbionLiverpool

2:2

WatfordCrystal Palace

0:0

 

Birmingham CitySheffield United

2:1

Bolton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers

0:4

BrentfordQueens Park Rangers

2:1

Bristol CityHull City

5:5

Derby CountyMiddlesbrough

1:2

Ipswich TownAston Villa

0:4

Leeds UnitedBarnsley

2:1

Preston North EndNorwich City

0:0

Sheffield WednesdayReading

3:0

SunderlandBurton Albion

1:2

Cardiff CityNottingham Forest

2:1

 

Manchester UnitedTottenham Hotspur

2:1

 

DiósgyőrPuskás

0:1

FerencvárosPaks

2:2

HaladásBalmazújváros

0:0

HonvédÚjpest

0:0

Vasas SCMezőkövesd-Zsóry

0:0

VideotonDebrecen

1:0

 

HannoverBayern

0:3

RB LeipzigHoffenheim

2:5

EintrachtHertha

0:3

Hamburger SVFreiburg

1:0

StuttgartWerder

2:0

Borussia DBayer 04

4:0

 

SioniDinamo

1:2

DilaMetalurgi

2:2

 

EibarGetafe

0:1

Celta de VigoValencia

1:1

 

SPALRoma

0:3

SassuoloFiorentina

1:0

MilanBenevento

0:1

 

BrannStabæk

3:0

 

Paços de FerreiraBelenenses

1:1

FeirenseVitória G

2:1

Estoril-PraiaBenfica

1:2

 

AluminijMaribor

0:2

GoricaKrško

2:0

 

MarseilleLille

5:1

GuingampMonaco

3:1

MetzCaen

1:1

ToulouseAngers

2:0

AmiensStrasbourg

3:1

 

RijekaOsijek

1:0

 

ZetaKom

0:2

GrbaljDečić

1:1

IskraSutjeska

0:1

PetrovacRudar

2:0

MladostBudućnost

1:1

 

SigmaBaník

1:0

Bohemians 1905Vysočina

1:1

SlováckoDukla

2:0

Mladá BoleslavFastav

0:1

ZbrojovkaViktoria Plzeň

1:3

 

ÖstersundsÖrebro

0:2

 

TulevikFlora

0:6

KuressaareNõmme Kalju

0:3

TransKalev

2:2

 

TemperleyVélez Sársfield

2:4

San MartínLanús

1:1

TalleresGimnasia y Esgrima

2:0

BanfieldGodoy Cruz

1:1

San Lorenzo de AlmagroChacarita Juniors

1:0

 

BahiaSantos

1:0

FlamengoAmérica

2:0

 

Montreal ImpactLos Angeles

3:5

Houston DynamoToronto

5:1

New York Red BullsChicago Fire

1:2

DallasPhiladelphia Union

2:0

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids

3:0

Columbus CrewNew England Revolution

2:2

Orlando CitySan Jose Earthquakes

3:2

Los Angeles GalaxyAtlanta United

0:2

 

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Renhe

0:0

Guangzhou R&FShandong Luneng Taishan

2:4

Guizhou HengfengChangchun Yatai

2:5

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 25.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru