Russia 2022/23, Second divisionGroup 3, subgroup 2 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | FK Kaluga | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 32 - 23 | 44 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 16 - 8 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16 - 15 | 20 | ||||
2. | Salyut-Belgorod | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 46 - 19 | 44 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 27 - 7 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 19 - 12 | 19 | ||||
3. | Sokol | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 25 - 16 | 43 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 12 - 9 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 13 - 7 | 23 | ||||
4. | Kosmos | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 54 - 27 | 39 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 28 - 13 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 26 - 14 | 21 | ||||
5. | Saturn | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 35 - 27 | 37 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 20 - 15 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 15 - 12 | 18 | ||||
6. | Dynamo Vladivostok | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 34 - 23 | 36 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 19 - 10 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 15 - 13 | 13 | ||||
7. | FK Khimki-M | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 41 - 35 | 30 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 17 - 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 24 - 19 | 16 | ||||
8. | FK Kolomna | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 29 - 44 | 27 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21 - 15 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8 - 29 | 7 | ||||
9. | Znamya | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 23 - 35 | 25 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 - 16 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 - 19 | 12 | ||||
10. | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 26 - 38 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15 - 19 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 - 19 | 9 | ||||
11. | Zenit Penza | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 20 - 41 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13 - 19 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 - 22 | 6 | ||||
12. | FK Balashikha | 22 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 13 - 50 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 10 - 22 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 - 28 | 4 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
12.11.2022 13:00 | FK Khimki-M | | Sokol | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Khimki |
09.11.2022 19:00 | Sokol | | Salyut-Belgorod | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Saratov |
27.10.2022 19:00 | Dynamo Vladivostok | | Sokol | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Vladivostok |
30.10.2022 17:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | Sokol | 3:1 (3:0) | |||
Khabarovsk |
23.10.2022 14:00 | Sokol | | Kosmos | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Saratov |
19.10.2022 13:00 | FK Balashikha | | Sokol | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
15.10.2022 15:00 | Sokol | | FK Kolomna | 0:0 | |||
Saratov |
08.10.2022 15:00 | Saturn | | Sokol | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
Ramenskoye |
02.10.2022 15:00 | Sokol | | Zenit Penza | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Saratov |
26.09.2022 19:00 | Sokol | | FK Kaluga | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Saratov |
22.09.2022 19:00 | Sokol | | Znamya | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Saratov |
18.09.2022 12:00 | Znamya | | Sokol | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
10.09.2022 16:30 | FK Kaluga | | Sokol | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Kaluga |
04.09.2022 16:00 | Zenit Penza | | Sokol | 0:0 | |||
Penza |
27.08.2022 18:00 | Sokol | | Saturn | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Saratov |
21.08.2022 13:00 | FK Kolomna | | Sokol | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kolomna |
14.08.2022 18:00 | Sokol | | FK Balashikha | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Saratov |
10.08.2022 18:00 | Kosmos | | Sokol | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Dolgoprudny |
31.07.2022 17:00 | Sokol | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Saratov |
28.07.2022 19:00 | Sokol | | Dynamo Vladivostok | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Saratov |
23.07.2022 18:00 | Salyut-Belgorod | | Sokol | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Belgorod |
16.07.2022 17:00 | Sokol | | FK Khimki-M | 1:3 (0:0) | |||
Saratov |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 aet | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:3* | |
2:2* | |
* | |
+:- | |
0:3* | |
1:7* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
4:0* | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |