Russia 2021/22, Second division

Group 1

Group 2, subgroup 1

Group 2, subgroup 2

Group 3, subgroup 1

Group 3, subgroup 2

Group 4

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.SKA971119 - 52231111 - 3104008 - 212
2.Anzhi970217 - 42140011 - 1123026 - 39
3.Chaika961220 - 5193016 - 2931114 - 310
4.Dynamo Mkh852113 - 4172116 - 273107 - 210
5.FK Forte852115 - 9173108 - 1102117 - 87
6.Chernomorets942314 - 101422110 - 682024 - 46
7.Legion-Dynamo833211 - 7122127 - 671204 - 15
8.Spartak-Nalchik83327 - 6122114 - 371213 - 35
9.Biolog-Novokubansk832313 - 10112116 - 571127 - 54
10.Mashuk-KMV832311 - 11112026 - 561215 - 65
11.FK Tuapse83147 - 9102126 - 571021 - 43
12.Dynamo St922511 - 1481228 - 751033 - 73
13.Druzhba92167 - 1870132 - 812035 - 106
14.Kuban-Holding71244 - 1150031 - 601213 - 55
15.Alania-291269 - 2651114 - 440155 - 221
16.Rotor-271154 - 1040122 - 411032 - 63
17.FK Yessentuki91177 - 3041044 - 1930133 - 111

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  24.07.2021 19:00FK Yessentuki Biolog-Novokubansk0:5 (0:2) *
 Yessentuki
Статистика личных встреч  24.07.2021 18:30FK Forte Alania-23:0 (1:0) *
 Taganrog
Статистика личных встреч  24.07.2021 18:00Dynamo Mkh Druzhba3:0 (1:0)
 Makhachkala
Статистика личных встреч  24.07.2021 18:00Dynamo St Mashuk-KMV1:1 (0:0)
 Stavropol
Статистика личных встреч  24.07.2021 17:00Anzhi Rotor-23:0 (1:0)
 Makhachkala
Politekh Stadium
Статистика личных встреч  24.07.2021 17:00FK Tuapse Chaika0:3 (0:1)
 Tuapse
School Stadiun
Статистика личных встреч  24.07.2021 17:00SKA Spartak-Nalchik0:0
 Rostov-on-Don
Статистика личных встреч  23.07.2021 19:00Chernomorets Legion-Dynamo0:3
 Novorossiysk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 337
Matches:1 062 120
Clubs:11 103
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 792
Site news
16.09.2021
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2021
added

Fixtures
Russia 2021/22, Second division

Day 10

17.09

Rotor-2 - Dynamo St

17:00

18.09

Anzhi - Spartak-Nalchik

15:30

18.09

Dynamo Mkh - Chernomorets

16:00

18.09

FK Forte - FK Yessentuki

16:00

18.09

Kuban-Holding - Biolog-Novokubansk

16:00

18.09

Druzhba - Mashuk-KMV

17:30

18.09

Alania-2 - Legion-Dynamo

19:00

20.09

FK Tuapse - SKA

14:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 17

 

Rotor-2Dynamo St

17:00

 

Dynamo BarnaulSpartak

16:30

IrtyshTorpedo Miass

19:00

 

DesnaRukh

19:30

 

AliansHirnyk-Sport

16:30

Metalist Polissya

18:30

 

MunkacsLNZ

16:00

DniproEpitsentr

16:00

Livyi BerehAFSK

17:00

 

MFK MykolaivKrystal

16:00

MetalurhFK Sumy

18:00

 

SputnikRukh

0:3

Tarpeda-BelAZEnergetik-BDU

20:00

 

BălțiSfîntul Gheorghe

19:00

PetrocubMilsami

19:00

 

Newcastle UnitedLeeds United

20:00

 

CercleEupen

20:45

 

Tsarsko SeloLokomotiv P

16:00

ArdaPirin

18:15

Botev PBeroe

20:30

 

HerthaGreuther

20:30

 

SpartaNEC

20:00

 

Celta de VigoCádiz

21:00

 

SassuoloTorino

20:45

 

DainavaSūduva

18:00

 

ZagłębieTermalica

18:00

LechWisła K

20:30

 

PortimonenseSanta Clara

20:15

 

Novi PazarRadnički

16:00

MetalacKolubara

19:00

RadnikVojvodina

19:00

 

StrasbourgMetz

21:00

 

Hrvatski dragovoljacRijeka

20:00

 

BudućnostJezero

18:00

 

Hradec KrálovéPardubice

19:00

SigmaBaník

19:00

 

Inter MiamiNew York Red Bulls

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 15

Manchester CityRB Leipzig

6:3

BruggeParis Saint-Germain

1:1

LiverpoolMilan

3:2

AtléticoPorto

0:0

BeşiktaşBorussia Dortmund

1:2

SportingAjax

1:5

SheriffShahtar Donetsk

2:0

Inter MilanoReal Madrid

0:1

Spartak MoscowLegia

0:1

Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsBG Pathum United

1:1 aet
pen. 4:2

Cerezo OsakaPohang Steelers

0:1

Philadelphia UnionAmérica

0:2

LeónUniversidad Nacional

2:0

 

MetallurgSpartak-2

0:2

NeftekhimikRotor

1:3

TekstilshchikSKA-Khabarovsk

0:3

AkronKAMAZ

0:0

BaltikaKuban

0:0

FakelYenisey

3:1

TorpedoTom

3:3

FK OrenburgFK Krasnodar-2

2:0

Olimp-DolgoprudnyVeles

0:2

VolgarAlaniya

1:1

 

FK AndijonMetallurg

1:2

AGMKTuron

2:0

PaxtakorNavbahor

0:0

 

Birmingham CityFulham

1:4

Bristol CityLuton Town

1:1

Coventry CityCardiff City

1:0

Nottingham ForestMiddlesbrough

0:2

Swansea CityMillwall

0:0

Stoke CityBarnsley

1:1

 

Noah JūrmalaRFS

0:3

Riga FCBFC Daugava

7:1

 

PanevėžysŽalgiris V

1:1

 

UniónEstudiantes

0:2

Argentinos JuniorsPatronato

1:1

BanfieldRosario Central

1:2

Newell's Old BoysRiver Plate

1:4

 

Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro)

1:0

Fortaleza (Fortaleza)São Paulo (São Paulo)

3:1

Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

2:0

 

ForgeValour

2:1

 

Atlanta UnitedCincinnati

4:0

Portland TimbersColorado Rapids

2:2

Orlando CityMontréal

2:4

DC UnitedChicago Fire

3:0

Sporting Kansas CityMinnesota United

4:0

Los Angeles GalaxyHouston Dynamo

1:1

San Jose EarthquakesReal Salt Lake

3:4

AustinLos Angeles

1:2

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 30.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.06.2021 – 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

03.08.2021 – 18.05.2022

Europa League 2021/22

06.07.2021 – 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

23.02.2021 – 20.11.2021

Copa Libertadores 2021

16.03.2021 – 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

07.04.2021 – 27.11.2021

AFC Champions League 2021

07.04.2021 – 05.11.2021

AFC Cup 2021

03.08.2021 – 15.12.2021

CONCACAF League 2021

06.04.2021 – 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

10.08.2021 – 22.09.2021

Leagues Cup 2021

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru