Russia 2018/19, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga, First Stage

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Tekstilshchik16113230 - 163662016 - 62051214 - 1016
2.Lokomotiv-Kazanka16103327 - 153361116 - 61942211 - 914
3.Veles1693424 - 143051213 - 41642211 - 1014
4.Leningradets1582523 - 152651213 - 71631310 - 810
5.Torpedo1665522 - 17233329 - 71232313 - 1011
6.FK Dolgoprudny1564524 - 162242118 - 9142246 - 78
7.FK Murom1563625 - 242142115 - 91421510 - 157
8.Znamya Truda1562716 - 19204047 - 10122239 - 98
9.FK Kolomna1662821 - 242050313 - 10151258 - 145
10.Luki-Energiya1645713 - 151733210 - 8121253 - 75
11.Pskov-7471551917 - 28163149 - 10102058 - 186
12.Dnepr1542916 - 32143229 - 9111077 - 233
13.FK Chertanovo-216131213 - 3661168 - 2040265 - 162

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2018 19:00FK Chertanovo-2 FK Dolgoprudny0:3 (0:1)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2018 15:00Leningradets Dnepr4:1 (1:1)
 Saint Petersburg
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2018 14:00FK Kolomna Torpedo2:1 (0:1)
 Kolomna
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2018 14:00Pskov-747 Lokomotiv-Kazanka1:2 (0:2)
 Pskov
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2018 13:00Znamya Truda Veles0:1 (0:0)
 Orekhovo-Zuyevo
Статистика личных встреч  19.10.2018 18:00Luki-Energiya Tekstilshchik2:1 (0:1)
 Velikiye Luki

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 869
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 441
Site news
08.01.2019
current

Fourth Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Russia 2018/19, Second division

Day 18

05.04

Luki-Energiya - Dnepr

05.04

FK Chertanovo-2 - Lokomotiv-Kazanka

06.04

Znamya Truda - Leningradets

06.04

FK Kolomna - Pskov-747

06.04

FK Dolgoprudny - Veles

06.04

FK Murom - Torpedo

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, January 17

Saudi ArabiaQatar

20:00

LebanonNorth Korea

20:00

OmanTurkmenistan

17:30

JapanUzbekistan

17:30

Local time

Yesterday, January 15

AustraliaSyria

3:2

PalestineJordan

0:0

IcelandEstonia

0:0

 

Luton TownSheffield Wednesday

0:1*

Blackburn RoversNewcastle United

2:4 aet*

Stoke CityShrewsbury Town

2:3*

 

AngersBordeaux

1:2

 

Brisbane RoarMelbourne Victory

0:5

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

05.01.2019 – 01.02.2019

Asian Cup 2019,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru