Russia 2018/19, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga, First Stage

East

SKA, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Chaika16124037 - 104062020 - 42062017 - 620
2.Urozhay15114024 - 93762014 - 62052010 - 317
3.Volgar15103227 - 143352013 - 51751214 - 916
4.Chernomorets1693435 - 133042222 - 61451213 - 716
5.Druzhba1690717 - 182760312 - 8183045 - 109
6.Biolog-Novokubansk1673618 - 152441312 - 8133236 - 711
7.Legion-Dynamo1666420 - 152452212 - 5171428 - 107
8.Spartak-Nalchik1664624 - 242221412 - 11743212 - 1315
9.Mashuk-KMV1645717 - 221733312 - 12121245 - 105
10.SKA1637610 - 16161434 - 772336 - 99
11.FK Krasnodar-31634919 - 331333216 - 11120173 - 221
12.Spartak Vl1533916 - 25122158 - 1271248 - 135
13.Angusht151867 - 16110332 - 531535 - 118
14.Viktor Ponedelnik Football Academy16231111 - 3090264 - 1522157 - 157
15.Dynamo16231115 - 3791247 - 1251178 - 254

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2018 15:00SKA Biolog-Novokubansk0:0
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  10.10.2018 15:00SKA Angusht0:0
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2018 15:00SKA Chernomorets2:2 (0:1)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2018 17:00Mashuk-KMV SKA0:0
 Pyatigorsk
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.2018 17:00SKA Volgar0:0
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  25.07.2018 19:00Chaika SKA1:1 (0:1)
 Peschanokopskoye

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 869
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 441
Site news
08.01.2019
current

Fourth Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Russia 2018/19, Second division

Day 18

16.03

Mashuk-KMV - Chaika

16.03

Dynamo - Druzhba

16.03

FK Krasnodar-3 - Volgar

16.03

Viktor Ponedelnik Football Academy - Chernomorets

16.03

Legion-Dynamo - Angusht

16.03

Spartak Vl - Biolog-Novokubansk

16.03

Urozhay - SKA

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, January 22

South KoreaBahrain

17:00

QatarIraq

20:00

 

Melbourne CityWestern Sydney Wanderers

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, January 20

JordanVietnam

1:1 aet
pen. 2:4

ThailandChina

1:2

IranOman

2:0

 

Huddersfield TownManchester City

0:3

FulhamTottenham Hotspur

1:2

 

BruggeCharleroi

0:1

GentAnderlecht

1:0

Mouscron-PéruwelzOostende

2:1

 

NürnbergHertha

1:3

Schalke 04Wolfsburg

2:1

 

Willem IINAC

2:0

De GraafschapFortuna

5:1

EmmenPSV

2:2

AjaxHeerenveen

4:4

 

Real BetisGirona

3:2

VillarrealAthletic

1:1

LevanteReal Valladolid

2:0

Rayo VallecanoReal Sociedad

2:2

BarcelonaLeganés

3:1

 

FrosinoneAtalanta

0:5

SPALBologna

1:1

FiorentinaSampdoria

3:3

CagliariEmpoli

2:2

NapoliLazio

2:1

 

AvesVitória Setubal

2:1

BoavistaPortimonense

0:2

Rio AveFeirense

0:0

 

RennesMontpellier

0:0

AngersNantes

1:0

CaenMarseille

0:1

BordeauxDijon

1:0

Saint-ÉtienneLyon

1:2

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroHuracán

0:0

 

Melbourne VictoryWellington Phoenix

3:3

Central Coast MarinersBrisbane Roar

1:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

05.01.2019 – 01.02.2019

Asian Cup 2019,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru