Russia 2017/18, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.FK Chertanovo26194352 - 156193124 - 630101228 - 931
2.Tekstilshchik26166449 - 205493131 - 103073318 - 1024
3.Lokomotiv-Kazanka26164650 - 2352101226 - 93163424 - 1421
4.Veles26144846 - 324673323 - 152471523 - 1722
5.Spartak26127734 - 264381419 - 132546315 - 1318
6.FK Dolgoprudny261110549 - 274355325 - 142065224 - 1323
7.Pskov-747261141130 - 363782320 - 162632810 - 2011
8.Torpedo261061038 - 343664319 - 152242719 - 1914
9.FK Murom26881024 - 283243612 - 121545412 - 1617
10.Dynamo-226881029 - 353264323 - 14222476 - 2110
11.Luki-Energiya26771219 - 232844511 - 9163378 - 1412
12.TsRFSO26741526 - 402532814 - 221142712 - 1814
13.FK Kolomna26512018 - 591641812 - 241310126 - 353
14.Znamya Truda26112412 - 78411115 - 33400137 - 450

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

»тогова€ таблица
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.FK Chertanovo26194352 - 1561
2.Tekstilshchik26166449 - 2054
3.Lokomotiv-Kazanka26164650 - 2352
4.Veles26144846 - 3246
5.Spartak26127734 - 2643
6.FK Dolgoprudny261110549 - 2743
7.Pskov-747261141130 - 3637
8.Torpedo261061038 - 3436
9.FK Murom26881024 - 2832
10.Dynamo-226881029 - 3532
11.Luki-Energiya26771219 - 2328
12.TsRFSO26741526 - 4025
13.FK Kolomna26512018 - 5916
14.Znamya Truda26112412 - 784

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 770
Matches:1 011 436
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
04.07.2018
current

Football League Cup 2018/19 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 17

HJKVíkingur

19:00

The New SaintsShkëndija

19:00

Crvena ZvezdaSpartaks Jūrmala

19:30

APOELSūduva

20:00

CrusadersLudogorets

20:00

ValettaKukësi

20:00

Hapoel Be`er ShevaFlora

20:00

VideotonF91

20:15

LegiaCork City

20:45

ShkupiRangers

17:55

HonvédRabotnički

18:00

LevskiVaduz

18:45

CaracasSport Huancayo

18:30

LanúsJunior

21:45

EspéranceKCCA

20:00

Al-Ahly CairoTownship Rollers

21:00

TP MazembeMC Alger

15:00

ES SétifDifaâ

20:00

Togo-PortMamelodi Sundowns

13:00

Horoya ACWydad Casablanca

16:00

Mbabane SwallowsÉtoile du Sahel

15:00

ZESCO UnitedPrimeiro de Agosto

15:00

 

Zenit-2FK Tambov

17:00

MordoviaFK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

AvangardShinnik

18:30

SKA-KhabarovskFK Armavir

19:00

LuchFK Khimki

19:00

TomFakel

19:00

FK TyumenBaltika

19:00

FK Krasnodar-2Sibir

19:00

FK ChertanovoRotor-Volgograd

19:30

FK SochiSpartak-2

20:00

 

Jiangsu SuningBeijing Renhe

19:35

Tianjin QuanjianGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Chongqing Dangdai LifanChangchun Yatai

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanShanghai SIPG

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 15

FranceCroatia

4:2

 

Tarpeda MnIsloch

1:1

DneprFK Haradzeya

1:2

 

IrtyshOrdabasy

1:2

QayratZhetysu

2:1

 

JelgavaValmiera

3:2

VentspilsMETTA/LU

3:1

 

KalmarDjurgårdens

0:1

NorrköpingHäcken

2:1

SundsvallAIK

0:1

 

Atlanta UnitedSeattle Sounders

1:1

Los AngelesPortland Timbers

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 Ц 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 Ц 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 Ц 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 Ц 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru