Russia 2017/18, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

Anzhi-2, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.FK Armavir14112132 - 83580021 - 02432111 - 811
2.Afips14112123 - 63561015 - 4195118 - 216
3.FK Krasnodar-215102334 - 123270023 - 52132311 - 711
4.Chaika1475216 - 82643110 - 5153216 - 311
5.Chernomorets1472519 - 122361115 - 4191144 - 84
6.Biolog-Novokubansk1472517 - 142351214 - 7162133 - 77
7.Legion-Dynamo1462615 - 14202237 - 984038 - 512
8.SKA1555518 - 16201233 - 5543215 - 1115
9.Angusht1454515 - 20194218 - 6141247 - 145
10.Viktor Ponedelnik Football Academy1454512 - 19192236 - 983226 - 1011
11.Spartak-Nalchik1446419 - 141832111 - 3111438 - 117
12.Druzhba1452713 - 24174037 - 7121246 - 175
13.Anzhi-21343618 - 171533213 - 7121045 - 103
14.Mashuk-KMV143479 - 13132317 - 591162 - 84
15.Spartak1323810 - 2191133 - 541257 - 165
16.Dynamo14121115 - 3851248 - 1550077 - 230
17.Kuban-21410137 - 3631065 - 2030072 - 160

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.2017 15:00Anzhi-2 Angusht4:0 (2:0)
 Kaspiysk
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  26.08.2017 16:30Anzhi-2 Kuban-25:2 (2:1)
 Makhachkala
Day 5
Day 4

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 310
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 230
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Russia 2017/18, Second division

Day 16

28.10

Anzhi-2 - Druzhba

28.10

Viktor Ponedelnik Football Academy - Angusht

28.10

Kuban-2 - Spartak

28.10

Dynamo - Legion-Dynamo

28.10

Chaika - Biolog-Novokubansk

28.10

Chernomorets - Mashuk-KMV

28.10

Afips - FK Krasnodar-2

17:00

29.10

FK Armavir - Spartak-Nalchik

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

GrenadaPanama

19:00

River PlateLanús

19:15

LibertadRacing Club

20:45

 

AFC BournemouthMiddlesbrough

19:45

Bristol CityCrystal Palace

19:45

Leicester CityLeeds United

19:45

Swansea CityManchester United

19:45

ArsenalNorwich City

19:45

Manchester CityWolverhampton Wanderers

20:00

 

GentEupen

20:30

OostendeCharleroi

20:30

MechelenLokeren

20:30

 

InterSampdoria

20:45

 

KrškoRudar

17:30*

 

Hamilton AcademicalPartick Thistle

19:45

HibernianHearts

19:45

St. JohnstoneRoss County

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

Al-AhlyÉtoile du Sahel

6:2

Club AfricainSuperSport United

1:3

 

UralAkhmat

2:0

CSKAZenit

0:0

AnzhiArsenal

3:2

 

Spartak-2FK Tyumen

3:1

 

Rotor-Volgograd-2Khimik

0:1

MetallurgTorpedo

2:1

FK StroginoZenit

4:0

 

StalChornomorets

1:1

FK MariupolZorya

2:5

DynamoShahtar

0:0

 

HeliosBalkany

2:1

 

BukovynaAhrobiznes

1:2

 

SudnobudivnykDnipro-1

0:3

EnerhiyaIngulets-2

2:0

MyrMFK Mykolaiv-2

1:0

 

QəbələQarabağ

1:0

 

AlashkertGandzasar

0:3

 

Dynamo MnSlavia

0:0

FK SlutskIsloch

1:3

FK VitebskShakhtsyor

1:2

 

OrdabasyAstana

2:1

KaysarAtyrau

4:1

TobilOkzhetpes

4:1

 

Dinamo-AutoSheriff

0:4

 

Admira WackerRed Bull

1:1

AustriaRapid

0:1

 

EvertonArsenal

2:5

Tottenham HotspurLiverpool

4:1

 

Ipswich TownNorwich City

0:1

 

BruggeAntwerp

1:0

AnderlechtGenk

0:1

Zulte WaregemWaasland-Beveren

2:5

 

VereyaSeptemvri

0:1

VitoshaBeroe

0:1

 

KölnWerder

0:0

FreiburgHertha

1:1

WolfsburgHoffenheim

1:1

 

PSVHeracles Almelo

3:0

FeyenoordAjax

1:4

AZUtrecht

3:0

HeerenveenVitesse

0:4

 

DinamoChikhura

1:2

 

VillarrealLas Palmas

4:0

Celta de VigoAtlético

0:1

LeganésAthletic

1:0

Real MadridEibar

3:0

 

ChievoHellas Verona

3:2

AtalantaBologna

1:0

BeneventoFiorentina

0:3

MilanGenoa

0:0

SPALSassuolo

0:1

TorinoRoma

0:1

UdineseJuventus

2:6

LazioCagliari

3:0

 

JelgavaMETTA/LU

1:1

Riga FCRFS

0:1

FK LiepājaVentspils

1:1

 

LietavaAtlantas

2:1

StumbrasUtenis

0:3

SūduvaŽalgiris V

3:0

TrakaiŽalgiris K

5:1

 

MoldeHaugesund

1:0

SandefjordStrømsgodset

1:2

SogndalSarpsborg 08

3:3

StabækTromsø

1:2

VikingVålerenga

1:7

BrannRosenborg

0:3

 

ArkaJagiellonia

4:1

Wisła KLegia

0:1

 

TondelaBelenenses

2:0

AvesBenfica

1:3

SportingChaves

5:1

 

PartizanBačka

3:1

Crvena ZvezdaMladost

2:1

 

NiceStrasbourg

1:2

TroyesLyon

0:5

MarseilleParis Saint-Germain

2:2

 

LokomotivaIstra 1961

1:0

RijekaOsijek

1:2

 

MladostBudućnost

3:3

 

Viktoria PlzeňZbrojovka

3:0

SlaviaSlovan

1:2

FastavMladá Boleslav

1:5

 

SundsvallNorrköping

2:2

GöteborgÖstersunds

0:1

DjurgårdensHäcken

1:1

 

RangersMotherwell

0:2

 

SantosAtlético

1:0

São PauloFlamengo

2:0

CruzeiroAtlético Mineiro

1:3

Atlético ParanaenseSport

2:1

GrêmioPalmeiras

1:3

BahiaVitória

2:1

Ponte PretaAvaí

1:2

ChapecoenseFluminense

2:0

 

Portland TimbersVancouver Whitecaps

2:1

San Jose EarthquakesMinnesota United

3:2

Seattle SoundersColorado Rapids

3:0

Real Salt LakeSporting Kansas City

2:1

DallasLos Angeles Galaxy

5:1

Houston DynamoChicago Fire

3:0

Atlanta UnitedToronto

2:2

Montreal ImpactNew England Revolution

2:3

New York CityColumbus Crew

2:2

Philadelphia UnionOrlando City

6:1

DC UnitedNew York Red Bulls

1:2

 

Changchun YataiJiangsu Suning

3:1

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou R&F

1:2

Guangzhou EvergrandeGuizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

5:1

Chongqing LifanShanghai Shenhua

1:1

Tianjin TedaBeijing Guoan

2:0

 

Brisbane RoarNewcastle United Jets

1:2

Perth GloryCentral Coast Mariners

2:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru