Russia 2016/17, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo26204263 - 1964D1121032 - 73783231 - 1227
2.FK Dolgoprudny26168253 - 205694032 - 83174221 - 1225
3.Tekstilshchik26157449 - 235275120 - 92682329 - 1426
4.Dynamo-226134938 - 2543x81420 - 132553518 - 1218
5.Spartak261110539 - 224356216 - 72164323 - 1522
6.Solaris26107950 - 4037x81435 - 192526515 - 2112
7.Torpedo2698930 - 313564319 - 112234611 - 2013
8.FK Domodedovo26961121 - 3233x53512 - 14184369 - 1815
9.TsRFSO26611935 - 372944519 - 201627416 - 1713
10.Pskov-747266101018 - 312846312 - 11182476 - 2010
11.FK Strogino26581318 - 422344512 - 17161486 - 257
12.FK Kolomna26491319 - 432135514 - 22141485 - 217
13.Znamya Truda26441815 - 471643611 - 191501124 - 281
14.Volga26441814 - 5016x33711 - 201211113 - 304

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  04.06.2017 16:00FK Dolgoprudny Solaris5:1 (2:1)
 Dolgoprudny
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2017 17:00FK Strogino FK Dolgoprudny3:5 (1:3)
 Moscow
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2017 16:00FK Dolgoprudny TsRFSO2:2 (1:1)
 Dolgoprudny
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2017 14:00FK Kolomna FK Dolgoprudny0:2 (0:1)
 Kolomna
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2017 16:00FK Dolgoprudny Spartak1:1 (0:1)
 Dolgoprudny
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2017 15:00Volga FK Dolgoprudny0:3 (0:2)
 Tver
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2017 16:00FK Dolgoprudny Pskov-7472:0 (2:0)
 Dolgoprudny
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  16.04.2017 16:00FK Dolgoprudny Dynamo1:1 (1:1)
 Dolgoprudny
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  09.04.2017 16:00Dynamo-2 FK Dolgoprudny2:3 (0:1)
 Novogorsk
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  03.04.2017 18:00FK Dolgoprudny Torpedo4:0 (2:0)
 Dolgoprudny
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.2016 15:00FK Domodedovo FK Dolgoprudny0:1 (0:0)
 Domodedovo
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2016 16:00FK Dolgoprudny Tekstilshchik2:0 (1:0)
 Dolgoprudny
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2016 14:00Znamya Truda FK Dolgoprudny0:1 (0:1)
 Orekhovo-Zuyevo
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.2016 16:00FK Dolgoprudny FK Strogino3:1 (1:0)
 Dolgoprudny
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  09.10.2016 15:00TsRFSO FK Dolgoprudny2:1 (0:0)
 Smolensk
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.2016 16:00FK Dolgoprudny FK Kolomna1:1 (0:0)
 Dolgoprudny
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2016 17:00Spartak FK Dolgoprudny1:1 (0:0)
 Karavayevo
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2016 16:00FK Dolgoprudny Volga2:0 (1:0)
 Dolgoprudny
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2016 16:00Pskov-747 FK Dolgoprudny1:1 (0:1)
 Pskov
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.2016 19:00Dynamo FK Dolgoprudny1:0 (0:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.2016 18:00FK Dolgoprudny Dynamo-22:0 (0:0)
 Dolgoprudny
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2016 18:00Torpedo FK Dolgoprudny1:1 (0:0)
 Vladimir
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2016 18:00FK Dolgoprudny FK Domodedovo4:1 (0:0)
 Dolgoprudny
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  28.07.2016 18:00FK Dolgoprudny Znamya Truda3:0 (2:0)
 Dolgoprudny
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 770
Matches:1 011 442
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.07.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 20

 

BATEFK Minsk

18:30

NemanFK Slutsk

18:45

 

VitoshaDunav

18:30

Cherno MoreBotev V

20:45

 

MiedźPogoń

18:00

JagielloniaLechia

20:30

 

Crvena ZvezdaDinamo

20:00

VojvodinaMladost

20:00

 

AluminijCelje

18:00

 

DuklaViktoria

18:30

 

FloraTulevik

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, July 18

ZrinjskiSpartak Trnava

1:1

RosenborgValur

3:1

CelticAlashkert

3:0

SheriffTorpedo Kutaisi

3:0

SutjeskaAstana

0:2

QarabağOlimpija

0:0

ŽeljezničarTrans

3:1

Defensa y JusticiaEl Nacional

2:0

Deportivo CaliBolívar

4:0

Sol de AméricaNacional

0:0

Aduana StarsAS Vita Club

2:1

ASEC MimosasRaja

0:1

RenaissanceAl-Masry

0:0

Al-HilalSongo

2:2

Enyimba InternationalWilliamsville

1:0

Djoliba ACCARA Brazzaville

2:0

Rayon SportsUSM Alger

1:2

Gor MahiaYoung Africans

4:0

 

Qoʼqon 1912FK Olmaliq

3:0

LokomotivNasaf

3:1

QizilqumPaxtakor

1:2

 

CearáSport

1:0

VitóriaParaná

1:0

FlamengoSão Paulo

0:1

CorinthiansBotafogo

2:0

GrêmioAtlético Mineiro

2:0

 

Ottawa FuryToronto

0:1

Montreal ImpactVancouver Whitecaps

1:0

 

Minnesota UnitedNew England Revolution

2:1

 

Dalian YifangHebei China Fortune

0:0

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoGuizhou Hengfeng

4:0

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Teda

1:0

Beijing Sinobo GuoanHenan Jianye

2:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru