Russia 2014/15, Second division

West

Centre

South, group A

South, group B

South, group 1

South, group 2

Urals-Volga, Group A

Urals-Volga, Group B

Urals-Volga, First Stage

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Spartak-230205565 - 2665D1113132 - 153692433 - 1129
2.Zenit-230183978 - 4157D1112250 - 173571728 - 2422
3.FK Strogino30166839 - 2954104124 - 113462715 - 1820
4.FK Khimki30159642 - 2754102325 - 133257317 - 1422
5.Tekstilshchik30158751 - 295393334 - 143065417 - 1523
6.FK Dolgoprudny30149746 - 395194229 - 193155517 - 2020
7.Saturn301551042 - 3150x102323 - 103253719 - 2118
8.Torpedo301461041 - 364893319 - 143053722 - 2218
9.Pskov-747301191039 - 384265421 - 182354618 - 2019
10.FK Domodedovo301081248 - 503864520 - 192244728 - 3116
11.Volga30951636 - 543244719 - 251651917 - 2916
12.Solaris30841839 - 592861825 - 2619231014 - 339
13.Spartak30771626 - 392835711 - 141442915 - 2514
14.Dnepr30771632 - 492853717 - 211824915 - 2810
15.FK Kolomna30651928 - 672342919 - 361423109 - 319
16.Znamya Truda30462021 - 591814109 - 247321012 - 3511

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2015 18:00Zenit-2 Torpedo5:2 (0:1)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2015 17:00Torpedo FK Kolomna4:0 (1:0)
 Vladimir
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2015 18:00Torpedo Znamya Truda1:0 (0:0)
 Vladimir
Day 27
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2015 18:00Torpedo FK Khimki0:3 (0:2)
 Vladimir
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2015 19:00FK Strogino Torpedo3:2 (1:1)
 Moscow
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2015 18:00Torpedo Dnepr1:0 (1:0)
 Vladimir
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  24.04.2015 18:30Pskov-747 Torpedo1:1 (0:0)
 Pskov
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.2015 18:00Torpedo FK Dolgoprudny3:1 (1:0)
 Vladimir
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  10.04.2015 17:00Volga Torpedo0:3 (0:2)
 Tver
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2014 18:00Torpedo Solaris1:0 (0:0)
 Vladimir
Day 19
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2014 18:00Torpedo Spartak1:0 (1:0)
 Vladimir
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2014 18:30FK Domodedovo Torpedo1:0 (0:0)
 Domodedovo
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.2014 18:00Torpedo Saturn1:0 (0:0)
 Vladimir
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  11.10.2014 15:30FK Kolomna Torpedo0:2 (0:1)
 Kolomna
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.2014 16:00Znamya Truda Torpedo0:4 (0:0)
 Orekhovo-Zuyevo
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.2014 18:30Torpedo Spartak-20:4 (0:1)
 Vladimir
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2014 19:00FK Khimki Torpedo2:0 (2:0)
 Khimki
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2014 18:30Torpedo FK Strogino0:0
 Vladimir
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  11.09.2014 18:30Dnepr Torpedo3:0 (2:0)
 Smolensk
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  04.09.2014 18:30Torpedo Pskov-7471:0 (1:0)
 Vladimir
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.2014 18:00FK Dolgoprudny Torpedo0:4 (0:1)
 Dolgoprudny
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  22.08.2014 18:30Torpedo Volga1:2 (1:2)
 Vladimir
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  08.08.2014 18:30Torpedo Tekstilshchik1:1 (0:0)
 Vladimir
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  02.08.2014 17:00Spartak Torpedo2:0 (0:0)
 Karavayevo
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  25.07.2014 18:30Torpedo FK Domodedovo2:2 (1:0)
 Vladimir
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  18.07.2014 19:30Saturn Torpedo0:0
 Ramenskoye
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  12.07.2014 17:00Torpedo Zenit-22:1 (2:0)
 Vladimir

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 20

 

FK OrenburgYenisey

13:30

UralKrylia Sovetov

16:00

FK UfaRubin

18:30

 

Spartak-2FK Chertanovo

14:30

ShinnikLuch

15:00

AvangardTom

16:00

FakelFK Tambov

16:00

FK KhimkiFK Tyumen

16:00

Rotor-VolgogradMordovia

16:00

BaltikaFK Krasnodar-2

16:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Armavir

16:00

FK SochiSibir

17:00

Zenit-2SKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

13:00

Pskov-747Lokomotiv-Kazanka

14:00

FK KolomnaTorpedo

14:00

LeningradetsDnepr

15:00

 

FK KalugaMetallurg

14:00

KvantDynamo

14:00

FK RyazanZorkiy

15:00

Salyut-BelgorodSaturn

15:00

SokolRotor-2

15:30

FK StroginoTorpedo

16:00

 

FK MariupolZorya

14:00

VorsklaDynamo

17:00

 

InguletsKobra

*

AvanhardBalkany

13:00

KolosDnipro-1

15:00

RukhVolyn

15:00

Hirnyk-SportAhrobiznes

15:00

ZirkaMetalist 1925

15:00

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaFK Mynai

15:00

VeresFK Kalush

16:00

PodillyaNyva V

16:00

 

Real PharmaKrystal

15:00

HirnykEnerhiya

15:00

FK NikopolKremin

15:00

 

QəbələNeftçi

17:00

QarabağSəbail

19:00

 

ArtsakhLori

14:00

ShirakArarat

15:00

 

FK MinskDynamo Mn

15:00

BATEFK Haradzeya

17:00

ShakhtsyorNeman

19:00

 

AstanaOrdabasy

19:00

 

ZimbruZarya

15:00

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

15:00

 

NavbahorBuxoro

16:00

MetallurgBunyodkor

16:00

PaxtakorLokomotiv

18:00

 

Red BullWacker

17:00

LASKAltach

17:00

HartbergRapid

17:00

 

ChelseaManchester United

12:30

AFC BournemouthSouthampton

15:00

Cardiff CityFulham

15:00

Manchester CityBurnley

15:00

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersWatford

15:00

Huddersfield TownLiverpool

17:30

 

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

12:00

Aston VillaSwansea City

15:00

BrentfordBristol City

15:00

ReadingMillwall

15:00

Hull CityPreston North End

15:00

Ipswich TownQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

15:00

Rotherham UnitedBolton Wanderers

15:00

Stoke CityBirmingham City

15:00

Wigan AthleticWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

Derby CountySheffield United

17:30

 

Dunston UTSGateshead

12:30

GuiseleyStourbridge

15:00

Warrington TownHalifax Town

15:00

ChorleyBarrow

15:00

Hartlepool UnitedKidsgrove Athletic

15:00

AFC FyldeChesterfield

15:00

SouthportAshton United

15:00

Blyth SpartansYork City

15:00

Harrogate TownWrexham

15:00

Stockport CountyAltrincham

15:00

MarineSalford City

15:00

Witton AlbionSolihull Moors

15:00

Alfreton TownSt Neots Town

15:00

WokingWelling United

15:00

Hitchin TownLeatherhead

15:00

Chippenham TownMaidenhead United

15:00

Eastbourne BoroughSlough Town

15:00

Hemel Hempstead TownOxford City

15:00

Weston-super-MareBath City

15:00

Boreham WoodDagenham & Redbridge

15:00

Metropolitan PoliceHavant & Waterlooville

15:00

Gloucester CityBromley

15:00

Aldershot TownKettering Town

15:00

Torquay UnitedWinchester City

15:00

Billericay TownTaunton Town

15:00

EastleighHampton & Richmond Borough

15:00

WealdstoneSutton United

15:00

Ebbsfleet UnitedWorthing

15:00

Maidstone UnitedLeyton Orient

15:00

Haringey BoroughPoole Town

15:00

BarnetBraintree Town

15:00

Concord RangersDover Athletic

15:00

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

18:00

KortrijkSint-Truiden

20:00

AntwerpLokeren

20:00

GenkEupen

20:30

 

SlaviaSeptemvri

15:00

Botev PCherno More

17:15

LudogoretsLevski

20:00

 

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

HaladásVidi

17:00

MTKHonvéd

17:00

DiósgyőrÚjpest

17:00

DebrecenPaks

17:00

PuskásFerencváros

19:30

 

Bayer 04Hannover

15:30

StuttgartBorussia D

15:30

AugsburgRB Leipzig

15:30

WolfsburgBayern

15:30

NürnbergHoffenheim

15:30

Schalke 04Werder

18:30

 

PSVEmmen

18:30

ExcelsiorVitesse

18:30

HeerenveenAjax

20:45

UtrechtAZ

20:45

 

SioniSamtredia

15:30

 

Real MadridLevante

13:00

ValenciaLeganés

16:15

VillarrealAtlético

18:30

BarcelonaSevilla

20:45

 

RomaSPAL

15:00

JuventusGenoa

18:00

UdineseNapoli

20:30

 

Riga FCJelgava

13:00

VentspilsSpartaks

15:00

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

17:00

 

SandefjordStrømsgodset

18:00

 

Zagłębie SMiedź

15:30

ŚląskArka

18:00

LechKorona

20:30

 

VoždovacMladost

16:00

ProleterFK Mačva

19:00

Crvena ZvezdaRad

19:00

RadničkiZemun

19:00

NapredakRadnik

19:00

 

MuraRudar

14:00

GoricaMaribor

16:00

AluminijDomžale

18:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainAmiens

17:00

CaenGuingamp

20:00

DijonLille

20:00

NantesToulouse

20:00

ReimsAngers

20:00

StrasbourgMonaco

20:00

 

RudešOsijek

15:00

Istra 1961Dinamo

17:30

 

BudućnostTitograd

13:30

IskraZeta

13:30

RudarGrbalj

13:30

PetrovacSutjeska

13:30

LovćenMornar

13:30

 

SigmaFastav

15:00

PříbramBaumit

17:00

BaníkKarviná

17:00

SlováckoTeplice

17:00

 

DalkurdÖrebro

16:00

 

CelticHibernian

15:00

HeartsAberdeen

15:00

LivingstonDundee

15:00

MotherwellSt. Johnstone

15:00

St. MirrenKilmarnock

15:00

 

KuressaareKalev

13:00

PaidePärnu

13:00

TransFlora

16:00

 

AméricaGrêmio

16:00

BotafogoBahia

16:00

São PauloAtlético Paranaense

19:00

SportVasco da Gama

19:00

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoBeijing Renhe

19:35

Guizhou HengfengDalian Yifang

19:35

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHebei China Fortune

19:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Teda

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 18

 

Real Salt LakeNew England Revolution

4:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru