Russia 2014/15, Second division

West

Centre

South, group A

South, group B

South, group 1

South, group 2

Urals-Volga, Group A

Urals-Volga, Group B

Urals-Volga, First Stage

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
13.Anzhi-21061320 - 151941012 - 4132038 - 116
14.Alaniya1060415 - 111840111 - 4122034 - 76
15.FK Astrakhan1051423 - 151630215 - 892128 - 77
16.FK Krasnodar-21051419 - 171630210 - 792129 - 107
17.Terek-21025310 - 15111317 - 761223 - 85
18.FK Sochi1012710 - 2450143 - 911137 - 154

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2015 17:00FK Astrakhan FK Sochi6:2 (4:0)
 Astrakhan
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2015 16:00Anzhi-2 FK Sochi3:0 (1:0)
 Kaspiysk
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2015 17:00Alaniya FK Sochi2:0 (2:0)
 Vladikavkaz

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 546
Matches:989 037
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 148
Site news
23.03.2017
current

Play-off round of the
CAF Confederation Cup 2017
added

22.03.2017
current

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2017 added

20.03.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Belarusian Cup 2016/17
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 26

San MarinoCzech Republic

18:00

Northern IrelandNorway

19:45

AzerbaijanGermany

20:00

ArmeniaKazakhstan

20:00

MontenegroPoland

20:45

RomaniaDenmark

21:45

EnglandLithuania

17:00

ScotlandSlovenia

19:45

MaltaSlovakia

20:45

TaiwanTurkmenistan

18:00

KenyaDR Congo

16:00

 

SKA-KhabarovskFK Tyumen

14:00

Luch-EnergiyaZenit-2

16:00

FK TosnoDynamo

16:00

FK KhimkiShinnik

16:00

KubanNeftekhimik

16:00

Spartak-NalchikVolgar

17:00

SibirSokol

17:00

MordoviaFakel

17:00

 

FK Krasnodar-2Dynamo

14:00

SKAChernomorets

15:30

Biolog-NovokubanskSpartak

16:00

AfipsRotor

16:00

FK ArmavirAngusht

16:00

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

17:00

 

OlympikKarpaty

14:00*

 

FK SumyObolon-Brovar

15:00

 

Illichovets-2Teplovyk

14:00

 

ColónLanús

17:00

San MartínBoca Juniors

17:30

TemperleyAtlético Tucumán

18:30

River PlateBelgrano

19:30

AldosiviArsenal

20:40

 

Perth GlorySydney

16:00

Wellington PhoenixNewcastle United Jets

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, March 24

IrelandWales

0:0

AustriaMoldova

2:0

GeorgiaSerbia

1:3

ItalyAlbania

2:0

LiechtensteinMacedonia

0:3

SpainIsrael

4:1

TurkeyFinland

2:0

CroatiaUkraine

1:0

KosovoIceland

1:2

Trinidad and TobagoPanama

1:0

MexicoCosta Rica

2:0

USAHonduras

6:0

HaitiNicaragua

3:1

LibyaTogo

0:0

MauritaniaBenin

1:0

RussiaCôte d'Ivoire

0:2

TunisiaCameroon

0:1

GuineaGabon

2:2

MoroccoBurkina Faso

2:0

French GuianaSuriname

20:00

 

MetalurhNyva

0:4

 

PatronatoNewell's Old Boys

1:1

 

Western Sydney WanderersMelbourne City

3:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

28.01.2017 – 06.05.2017

OFC Champions League 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

02.08.2016 – 26.04.2017

CONCACAF Champions League 2016/17,
Final tournament

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru