Russia 2014/15, Second division

West

Centre

South, group A

South, group B

South, group 1

South, group 2

Urals-Volga, Group A

Urals-Volga, Group B

Urals-Volga, First Stage

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Torpedo22143537 - 234572214 - 62371323 - 1722
2.Vityaz22141737 - 2543100124 - 113041613 - 1413
3.Chernomorets22127345 - 214373126 - 92454219 - 1219
4.Afips22125532 - 184172222 - 92353310 - 918
5.Dynamo GTS22106626 - 213662315 - 112044311 - 1016
6.MITOS22931024 - 27304348 - 81550616 - 1915
7.Mashuk-KMV2277823 - 27282368 - 16954215 - 1119
8.Spartak-Nalchik22751026 - 272652416 - 111723610 - 169
9.FK Taganrog22561114 - 302143410 - 10151374 - 206
10.Druzhba22541320 - 291924512 - 15103088 - 149
11.Biolog-Novokubansk22531419 - 321852413 - 141701106 - 181
12.Angusht22461217 - 401832613 - 19111464 - 217

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2015 18:00Afips MITOS5:0 (3:0)
 Afipsky
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2015 17:00Mashuk-KMV Afips0:1 (0:0)
 Pyatigorsk
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2015 18:00Afips Dynamo GTS2:0 (2:0)
 Afipsky
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.2015 15:00FK Taganrog Afips1:1 (1:1)
 Taganrog
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  04.05.2015 16:00Afips Mashuk-KMV2:2 (1:2)
 Krasnodar
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2015 16:00MITOS Afips0:1 (0:0)
 Novocherkassk
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  24.04.2015 16:30Afips Angusht1:2 (1:0)
 Afipsky
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  19.04.2015 16:00Dynamo GTS Afips0:0
 Stavropol
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2015 18:00Afips FK Taganrog3:0 (2:0)
 Afipsky
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 547
Matches:989 233
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 155
Site news
10.05.2017
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2016/17
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 26

 

OlympikFK Oleksandriya

19:00

ChornomoretsZorya

19:00

ShahtarDynamo

19:30

 

NemanFK Haradzeya

18:00

KrumkachyIsloch

19:00

FK VitebskBATE

20:00

 

MashʼalObod

MetallurgNasaf

PaxtakorSoʼgʼdiyona

Qoʼqon 1912Buxoro

DinamoQizilqum

 

BabīteFK Liepāja

 

AldosiviIndependiente

19:00

 

TorontoColumbus Crew

19:00

 

Guangzhou R&FShanghai Shenhua

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, May 24

AjaxManchester United

0:2

Jeju UnitedUrawa Red Diamonds

2:0

Shanghai SIPGJiangsu Suning

2:1

PeñarolJorge Wilstermann

2:0

PalmeirasAtlético Tucumán

3:1

 

SmenaIrtysh

4:2

ZenitFK Chita

2:0

SakhalinDynamo

1:2

 

Dynamo MnShakhtsyor

2:2

DneprDynamo Br

1:0

 

SūduvaŽalgiris V

0:0

StumbrasAtlantas

1:1

 

Paraná (Curitiba)Atlético (Belo Horizonte)

3:2

Atlético (Goiânia)Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)

1:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

Just finished

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru