Russia 2013/14, Second divisionSouthAlania-D, Losses |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Volgar | 34 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 73 - 15 | 90 | 1D | 13 | 4 | 0 | 35 - 6 | 43 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 38 - 9 | 47 | |||
2. | Chernomorets | 34 | 27 | 4 | 3 | 74 - 19 | 85 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 40 - 3 | 47 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 34 - 16 | 38 | ||||
3. | Vityaz Krymsk | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 48 - 31 | 60 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 27 - 11 | 37 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 21 - 20 | 23 | ||||
4. | Olimpiya | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 51 - 35 | 58 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 26 - 20 | 27 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 25 - 15 | 31 | ||||
5. | Dagdizel | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 41 - 36 | 55 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 27 - 16 | 36 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 14 - 20 | 19 | ||||
6. | MITOS | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 42 - 27 | 54 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 28 - 10 | 35 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 14 - 17 | 19 | ||||
7. | FK Astrakhan | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 43 - 36 | 51 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 26 - 15 | 33 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 17 - 21 | 18 | ||||
8. | SKVO | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 39 - 30 | 50 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 25 - 11 | 33 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 14 - 19 | 17 | ||||
9. | Gazprom-Transgaz-Stavropol | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 37 - 32 | 47 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 23 - 9 | 33 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 14 - 23 | 14 | ||||
10. | Torpedo Armavir | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 41 - 41 | 46 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 24 - 20 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 17 - 21 | 20 | ||||
11. | FK Taganrog | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 38 - 47 | 43 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 24 - 19 | 27 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 14 - 28 | 16 | ||||
12. | Mashuk-KMV | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 28 - 54 | 34 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 18 - 27 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 10 - 27 | 14 | ||||
13. | Alania-D | 34 | 10 | 3 | 21 | 43 - 65 | 33 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 27 - 26 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 16 - 39 | 9 | ||||
14. | Biolog-Novokubansk | 34 | 7 | 12 | 15 | 37 - 53 | 33 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 19 - 26 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 18 - 27 | 17 | ||||
15. | Druzhba | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 26 - 47 | 32 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 17 - 22 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 9 - 25 | 10 | ||||
16. | Terek-2 | 34 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 30 - 53 | 30 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 16 - 21 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 14 - 32 | 11 | ||||
17. | FK Krasnodar-2 | 34 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 35 - 66 | 27 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 23 - 23 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 12 - 43 | 4 | ||||
18. | Energiya | 34 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 31 - 70 | 21 | x | 2 | 3 | 12 | 15 - 32 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 16 - 38 | 12 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
31.05.2014 18:00 | FK Astrakhan | | Alania-D | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Astrakhan |
25.05.2014 17:00 | Alania-D | | Vityaz Krymsk | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Vladikavkaz |
02.05.2014 17:00 | Druzhba | | Alania-D | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Maykop |
26.04.2014 17:00 | Alania-D | | Olimpiya | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
Vladikavkaz |
20.04.2014 17:00 | FK Taganrog | | Alania-D | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Taganrog |
15.04.2014 17:00 | Alania-D | | Volgar | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Vladikavkaz |
10.04.2014 18:00 | Chernomorets | | Alania-D | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Novorossiysk |
07.11.2013 14:00 | Terek-2 | | Alania-D | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Grozny |
26.10.2013 15:00 | Biolog-Novokubansk | | Alania-D | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Progress |
20.10.2013 14:00 | Alania-D | | MITOS | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Vladikavkaz |
15.10.2013 16:00 | SKVO | | Alania-D | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don |
05.10.2013 16:00 | Vityaz Krymsk | | Alania-D | 5:1 (1:1) | |||
Krymsk |
19.09.2013 17:00 | Torpedo Armavir | | Alania-D | 5:2 (2:1) | |||
Armavir |
09.09.2013 17:00 | Olimpiya | | Alania-D | 4:1 (3:0) | |||
Volgograd |
28.08.2013 18:30 | Volgar | | Alania-D | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Astrakhan |
22.08.2013 17:00 | Alania-D | | Chernomorets | 2:4 (1:2) | |||
Vladikavkaz |
04.08.2013 17:00 | Dagdizel | | Alania-D | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
Derbent |
30.07.2013 17:00 | Alania-D | | Biolog-Novokubansk | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Vladikavkaz |
22.07.2013 18:30 | MITOS | | Alania-D | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Novocherkassk |
17.07.2013 17:00 | Alania-D | | SKVO | 3:4 (2:2) | |||
Vladikavkaz |
12.07.2013 17:30 | Gazprom-Transgaz-Stavropol | | Alania-D | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Rydzvyany |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 aet | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
18:00* | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
4:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |