Russia 2011/12, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Neftekhimik39268568 - 25861D164041 - 1152104527 - 1434
2.FK Ufa392511354 - 19861D137026 - 646124328 - 1340
3.Volga392271054 - 3173132435 - 174195619 - 1432
4.Akademiya391981261 - 3665123434 - 133975827 - 2326
5.FK Chelyabinsk391713942 - 286486523 - 153097419 - 1334
6.FK Tyumen3917121052 - 3563107233 - 163775819 - 1926
7.Gornyak391416957 - 455886525 - 2030610432 - 2528
8.Syzran-20033913101642 - 484964921 - 232276721 - 2527
9.Khimik391391741 - 524893826 - 253046915 - 2718
10.Zenit-Izhevsk3912101750 - 524685624 - 1529451126 - 3717
11.Octan391252244 - 654194728 - 2931311516 - 3610
12.Rubin-239782432 - 5729551019 - 2520231413 - 329
13.Dinamo395112323 - 6426371018 - 341624135 - 3010
14.Nosta39382819 - 8217351211 - 261403168 - 563

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 39
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2012Khimik Syzran-20030:1 (0:1)
 
Day 38
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2012Syzran-2003 Volga0:1 (0:0)
 
Day 37
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2012Rubin-2 Syzran-20030:2 (0:0)
 
Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2012Syzran-2003 Akademiya0:2 (0:2)
 
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2012Dinamo Syzran-20032:2 (2:0)
 
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2012Syzran-2003 FK Tyumen0:2 (0:0)
 
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2012FK Ufa Syzran-20033:2 (1:0)
 
Day 32
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.2012Octan Syzran-20032:2 (1:1)
 
Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.2011Syzran-2003 Gornyak1:1 (0:1)
 
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  11.10.2011Nosta Syzran-20030:2 (0:2)
 
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.2011Syzran-2003 Nosta2:0 (1:0)
 
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.2011Syzran-2003 Khimik3:0 (1:0)
 
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2011Volga Syzran-20032:1 (0:1)
 
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2011Syzran-2003 Rubin-24:1 (1:0)
 
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2011Akademiya Syzran-20034:1 (2:0)
 
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  03.09.2011Syzran-2003 Dinamo1:1 (1:0)
 
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.2011FK Tyumen Syzran-20031:1 (1:0)
 
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  22.08.2011Syzran-2003 FK Ufa0:2 (0:1)
 
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  10.08.2011Syzran-2003 Octan1:2 (0:0)
 
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  13.07.2011Gornyak Syzran-20032:0 (0:0)
 
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  07.07.2011Khimik Syzran-20030:3 (0:1)
 
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  30.06.2011Syzran-2003 Volga1:3 (0:1)
 
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  24.06.2011Rubin-2 Syzran-20030:1 (0:0)
 
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  12.06.2011Dinamo Syzran-20030:2 (0:2)
 
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2011Syzran-2003 FK Tyumen1:1 (0:1)
 
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2011Octan Syzran-20034:0 (2:0)
 
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2011Syzran-2003 Gornyak1:0 (1:0)
 
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  24.04.2011Nosta Syzran-20030:1 (0:0)
 

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 100
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 224
Site news
22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Copa Sudamericana 2017
added

22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 25

 

AmkarSKA-Khabarovsk

19:00

AkhmatRubin

19:30

 

FK KolomnaFK Chertanovo

15:00

 

AraratTorpedo

19:00

 

Anzhi-2Legion-Dynamo

17:00

FK Krasnodar-2Spartak-Nalchik

17:00

 

Ural-2Syzran-2003

15:00

 

Arsenal-KievKolos

16:00

HeliosVolyn

16:00

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

19:00

 

SkalaAhrobiznes

16:00

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Sudnobudivnyk

16:00

Ingulets-2Tavriya

16:00

 

ArsenalWest Bromwich Albion

20:00

 

BeroeLevski

20:00

 

Real BetisLevante

21:00

 

FK LiepājaJelgava

20:25

 

Sarpsborg 08Odd

19:00

 

CracoviaWisła P

18:00

 

Vitória SBoavista

20:00

 

RudešOsijek

18:00

 

SlovanSlovácko

19:00

 

AFC EskilstunaGöteborg

19:00

SiriusÖrebro

19:00

MalmöElfsborg

19:00

 

LanúsNewell's Old Boys

19:05

EstudiantesSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:05

 

SportVasco da Gama

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 23

USM AlgerFerroviário da Beira

0:0

EspéranceAl-Ahly

1:2

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

1:0
pen. 3:2

ZESCO UnitedSuperSport United

2:2

 

DynamoCSKA

0:0

SpartakAnzhi

2:2

 

Znamya TrudaTekstilshchik

0:3

VelesTsRFSO

2:1

Luki-EnergiyaFK Murom

0:1

Lokomotiv-KazankaDynamo-2

2:0

SpartakFK Dolgoprudny

2:1

 

SaturnKhimik

4:1

DynamoFK Ryazan

4:0

SokolFK Strogino

3:2

EnergomashFK Kaluga

2:0

ZorkiyZenit

4:0

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyKuban-2

1:0

Mashuk-KMVSpartak

2:2

AfipsBiolog-Novokubansk

1:0

DruzhbaAngusht

3:1

ChernomoretsSKA

2:0

 

FK Orenburg-2Neftekhimik

1:3

 

ZirkaShahtar

2:4

DynamoVeres

0:0

 

Real PharmaFK Nikopol

1:0

 

SəbailKəpəz

1:0

Ziraİnter

1:1

 

GandzasarPyunik

3:1

 

BATEFK Slutsk

6:0

ShakhtsyorIsloch

4:0

 

Sfîntul GheorgheZimbru

0:0

Dinamo-AutoPetrocub

1:0

SheriffDacia

6:3

 

RapidWolfsberg

4:2

SturmAltach

0:0

St. PöltenAdmira Wacker

1:1

LASKMattersburg

2:2

 

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

2:3

BurnleyHuddersfield Town

0:0

EvertonAFC Bournemouth

2:1

Manchester CityCrystal Palace

5:0

SouthamptonManchester United

0:1

Stoke CityChelsea

0:4

Swansea CityWatford

1:2

Leicester CityLiverpool

2:3

 

Bolton WanderersBrentford

0:3

Derby CountyBirmingham City

1:1

FulhamMiddlesbrough

1:1

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

3:2

Norwich CityBristol City

0:0

Preston North EndMillwall

0:0

Queens Park RangersBurton Albion

0:0

ReadingHull City

1:1

SunderlandCardiff City

1:2

Wolverhampton WanderersBarnsley

2:1

Aston VillaNottingham Forest

2:1

 

GenkOostende

1:1

Mouscron-PéruwelzEupen

3:2

MechelenSint-Truiden

2:0

Waasland-BeverenAnderlecht

1:2

 

SlaviaVitosha

4:0

PirinVereya

1:2

Cherno MoreEtar

0:0

 

DebrecenPuskás

3:0

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

2:0

PaksBalmazújváros

1:0

Vasas SCHaladás

18:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryÚjpest

2:4

VideotonHonvéd

1:1

 

RB LeipzigEintracht

2:1

HoffenheimSchalke 04

2:0

WerderFreiburg

0:0

Mainz 05Hertha

1:0

StuttgartAugsburg

0:0

Borussia DBorussia M

6:1

 

Willem IIHeerenveen

1:2

FeyenoordNAC

0:2

Heracles AlmeloRoda

2:1

Den HaagSparta

1:0

 

LokomotiviChikhura

3:0

DilaSamtredia

2:1

 

AtléticoSevilla

2:0

AlavésReal Madrid

1:2

MálagaAthletic

3:3

GironaBarcelona

0:3

 

RomaUdinese

3:1

SPALNapoli

2:3

JuventusTorino

4:0

 

HaugesundViking

2:1

 

TermalicaLechia

2:1

PogońGórnik

1:2

KoronaWisła K

2:1

 

Estoril-PraiaChaves

0:2

MoreirenseSporting

1:1

BenficaPaços de Ferreira

2:0

 

TriglavAnkaran

1:3

GoricaKrško

2:1

CeljeOlimpija

0:0

 

MontpellierParis Saint-Germain

0:0

MetzTroyes

0:1

BordeauxGuingamp

3:1

LyonDijon

3:3

CaenAmiens

1:0

 

CibaliaInter

1:2

SlavenRijeka

1:1

 

Bohemians 1905Baumit

0:1

SigmaDukla

3:0

FastavSlavia

1:1

Mladá BoleslavViktoria Plzeň

0:2

 

HalmstadNorrköping

2:1

 

RangersCeltic

0:2

KilmarnockDundee

1:1

Ross CountyHibernian

0:1

St. JohnstoneHamilton Academical

2:1

Partick ThistleHearts

1:1

 

LevadiaTammeka

3:1

PaideTulevik

4:2

Nõmme KaljuPärnu

6:0

KalevFlora

1:2

 

HuracánUnión

0:0

ArsenalTemperley

0:1

Chacarita JuniorsTalleres

0:1

Vélez SársfieldBoca Juniors

0:4

Godoy CruzIndependiente

1:0

 

FlamengoAvaí

1:1

SantosAtlético Paranaense

1:0

 

New York CityHouston Dynamo

1:1

New England RevolutionToronto

2:1

Vancouver WhitecapsColorado Rapids

2:1

DC UnitedSan Jose Earthquakes

4:0

Philadelphia UnionChicago Fire

3:1

Minnesota UnitedDallas

4:1

Columbus CrewNew York Red Bulls

3:2

Real Salt LakeSeattle Sounders

2:0

 

YanbianLiaoning Whowin

1:0

Shanghai ShenhuaGuangzhou R&F

3:1

Jiangsu SuningGuizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

0:1

Tianjin TedaTianjin Quanjian

4:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru