Russia 2010, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Gazovik26204262 - 18641D120139 - 73684123 - 1128
2.FK Tyumen26166453 - 265494030 - 123172423 - 1423
3.Soyuz-Gazprom26145739 - 2447x91324 - 102854415 - 1419
4.Gornyak26138543 - 224774220 - 102564323 - 1222
5.Sokol26137639 - 314674218 - 72563421 - 2421
6.FK Chelyabinsk26136737 - 284563419 - 172173318 - 1124
7.Neftekhimik26129549 - 324575127 - 132654422 - 1919
8.Akademiya261241041 - 324091328 - 122833713 - 2012
9.Khimik26781128 - 392954418 - 201924710 - 1910
10.Bashinformsvyaz-Dinamo26841424 - 382852615 - 15173289 - 2311
11.Volga26681219 - 292645411 - 12172388 - 179
12.Nosta26531828 - 661831914 - 271022914 - 398
13.Dinamo26361714 - 501524710 - 221012104 - 285
14.Rubin-226022416 - 57202119 - 26200137 - 310

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.2010 18:00Nosta Bashinformsvyaz-Dinamo1:2 (0:2)
 Novotroitsk
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.2010 18:30Sokol Bashinformsvyaz-Dinamo2:0 (1:0)
 Saratov
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.2010 18:00Khimik Bashinformsvyaz-Dinamo0:2 (0:1)
 Dzerzhinsk
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 755
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 21

PhilippinesThailand

19:30

SingaporeTimor-Leste

19:30

 

ShakhtsyorBATE

18:00

 

Hartlepool UnitedGillingham

19:45*

Bristol RoversBarnet

19:45*

Salford CityShrewsbury Town

19:45*

 

VidiÚjpest

19:00

 

ChikhuraTorpedo

14:00

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaSan Martín San Juan

17:10

 

InternacionalAtlético Mineiro

19:30

SantosBotafogo

21:00

CruzeiroVitória

21:45

Atlético ParanaenseCorinthians

21:45

FlamengoGrêmio

21:45

PalmeirasAmérica

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, November 19

GermanyNetherlands

2:2

Czech RepublicSlovakia

1:0

DenmarkIreland

0:0

BulgariaSlovenia

1:1

CyprusNorway

0:2

AndorraLatvia

0:0

GeorgiaKazakhstan

2:1

MacedoniaGibraltar

4:0

LiechtensteinArmenia

2:2

CuraçaoGuadeloupe

6:0

MartiniqueAntigua and Barbuda

4:2

OmanBahrain

2:1

QatarIceland

2:2

 

FluminenseCeará

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru