Russia 2010, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Chernomorets32244463 - 20761D122231 - 1138122232 - 938
2.Torpedo32209341 - 1569105121 - 735104220 - 834
3.Mashuk-KMV32188653 - 2762123133 - 93965520 - 1823
4.FK Astrakhan32177858 - 3558111431 - 123466427 - 2324
5.FK Krasnodar-2000321511651 - 2756x69125 - 142792526 - 1329
6.Beslan-FAYuR321291136 - 374568216 - 122661920 - 2519
7.Kavkaztransgaz-2005321281240 - 514463721 - 282165519 - 2323
8.MITOS321191247 - 454264628 - 222255619 - 2320
9.Druzhba321251537 - 404171823 - 212254714 - 1919
10.Angusht329131037 - 434077226 - 122826811 - 3112
11.Energiya321091343 - 523966425 - 222443918 - 3015
12.Dagdizel321071542 - 423781724 - 192526818 - 2312
13.Dynamo328131134 - 473766420 - 192427714 - 2813
14.SKA32991434 - 393665526 - 19233498 - 2013
15.FK Taganrog32842028 - 532862816 - 2220221212 - 318
16.Avtodor32581931 - 5023x221213 - 26836718 - 2415
17.Bataisk-200732432519 - 7115x23118 - 329201411 - 396

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2010 14:00Beslan-FAYuR Chernomorets1:1 (0:1)
 Oktyabrskoye
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2010 16:00Chernomorets Mashuk-KMV2:1 (1:0)
 Novorossiysk
Day 32
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  18.10.2010 18:00Chernomorets Torpedo2:2 (0:1)
 Novorossiysk
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  12.10.2010 15:00Kavkaztransgaz-2005 Chernomorets1:4 (0:3)
 Rydzvyany
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2010 18:00Chernomorets MITOS3:0 (2:0)
 Novorossiysk
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2010 17:00Druzhba Chernomorets0:2 (0:2)
 Maykop
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  18.09.2010 17:00Chernomorets FK Astrakhan2:4 (1:2)
 Novorossiysk
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  12.09.2010 17:00Avtodor Chernomorets0:3 (0:1)
 Oktyabrskoye
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  06.09.2010 18:00Chernomorets Dagdizel2:0 (2:0)
 Novorossiysk
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.2010 17:45Energiya Chernomorets0:1 (0:0)
 Volzhsky
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  13.08.2010 19:30Chernomorets Dynamo0:0
 Novorossiysk
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  08.08.2010 18:30FK Taganrog Chernomorets0:1 (0:1)
 Taganrog
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  02.08.2010 19:30Chernomorets SKA2:1 (0:0)
 Novorossiysk
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  22.07.2010 18:00Mashuk-KMV Chernomorets2:1 (1:1)
 Pyatigorsk
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  18.07.2010 19:30Chernomorets FK Krasnodar-20001:0 (0:0)
 Novorossiysk
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  10.07.2010 18:00Torpedo Chernomorets0:3 (0:2)
 Armavir
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  05.07.2010 19:30Chernomorets Kavkaztransgaz-20052:1 (1:0)
 Novorossiysk
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  21.06.2010 18:30MITOS Chernomorets1:3 (0:2)
 Taganrog
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  15.06.2010 19:30Chernomorets Druzhba4:0 (1:0)
 Novorossiysk
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  08.06.2010 18:30FK Astrakhan Chernomorets0:1 (0:1)
 Astrakhan
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.2010 18:30Chernomorets Avtodor1:0 (0:0)
 Novorossiysk
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2010 17:30Dagdizel Chernomorets0:3 (0:1)
 Kaspiysk
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2010 18:30Chernomorets Angusht4:0 (2:0)
 Novorossiysk
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2010 17:00Bataisk-2007 Chernomorets1:3 (1:2)
 Bataysk
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2010 18:30Chernomorets Energiya0:1 (0:1)
 Novorossiysk
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2010 18:30Dynamo Chernomorets0:3 (0:1)
 Stavropol
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2010 18:00Chernomorets FK Taganrog1:0 (1:0)
 Novorossiysk
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.2010 15:00SKA Chernomorets2:3 (2:2)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  10.04.2010 16:00Chernomorets Beslan-FAYuR2:1 (1:1)
 Novorossiysk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 404
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 21

Spartak MoscowMaribor

20:00

SevillaLiverpool

20:45

Manchester CityFeyenoord

19:45

NapoliShahtar Donetsk

20:45

BeşiktaşPorto

19:00

MonacoRB Leipzig

20:45

Borussia DortmundTottenham Hotspur

20:45

APOELReal Madrid

21:45

LibertadIndependiente

21:15

 

Aston VillaSunderland

19:45

BarnsleyCardiff City

19:45

BrentfordBurton Albion

19:45

Bristol CityPreston North End

19:45

Derby CountyQueens Park Rangers

19:45

MillwallHull City

19:45

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

19:45

Sheffield UnitedFulham

19:45

Bolton WanderersReading

20:00

 

Columbus CrewToronto

20:00

Houston DynamoSeattle Sounders

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 19

FijiEstonia

0:2

TP MazembeSuperSport United

2:1

 

FK UfaUral

2:0

AnzhiLokomotiv

0:1

FK RostovAmkar

0:0

ZenitFK Tosno

5:0

 

FK TambovZenit-2

3:1

 

Kuban-2Druzhba

3:0

FK ArmavirAnzhi-2

3:1

 

VorsklaStal

1:1

ChornomoretsOlympik

2:1

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Metalurh

3:0

 

NeftçiQəbələ

2:3

 

AraratPyunik

0:1

 

ObodShoʼrtan

-:+

NeftchiMashʼal

2:1

QizilqumMetallurg

2:1

NasafPaxtakor

4:0

FK OlmaliqNavbahor

2:1

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

2:1

BunyodkorBuxoro

3:0

DinamoLokomotiv

1:5

 

Red BullSturm

5:0

 

WatfordWest Ham United

2:0

 

Leeds UnitedMiddlesbrough

2:1

 

Zulte WaregemGenk

0:1

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

3:0

LokerenGent

0:3

 

DunavCherno More

0:1

VitoshaLevski

0:0

 

Schalke 04Hamburger SV

2:0

WerderHannover

4:0

 

Den HaagHeracles Almelo

4:1

ZwollePSV

0:1

UtrechtExcelsior

3:1

GroningenVitesse

4:2

RodaAZ

0:1

 

MálagaDeportivo

3:2

EspañolValencia

0:2

Las PalmasLevante

0:2

AthleticVillarreal

1:1

 

CrotoneGenoa

0:1

BeneventoSassuolo

1:2

SampdoriaJuventus

3:2

SPALFiorentina

1:1

TorinoChievo

1:1

UdineseCagliari

0:1

InterAtalanta

2:0

 

KristiansundSandefjord

3:2

LillestrømMolde

0:1

RosenborgViking

2:0

Sarpsborg 08Ålesund

1:0

StabækSogndal

1:1

StrømsgodsetBrann

2:1

TromsøHaugesund

2:0

VålerengaOdd

2:0

 

ŚląskArka

1:2

LegiaGórnik

1:0

 

JavorPartizan

0:2

ZemunFK Mačva

1:0

Spartak Zlatibor VodaBorac

3:1

 

DomžaleKrško

1:0

 

CaenNice

1:1

LyonMontpellier

0:0

BordeauxMarseille

1:1

 

DinamoLokomotiva

2:0

Istra 1961Hajduk

1:3

 

KarvináBaumit

2:1

Mladá BoleslavBohemians 1905

1:2

 

HeartsPartick Thistle

1:1

 

TigreEstudiantes

2:0

UniónChacarita Juniors

0:0

Boca JuniorsRacing Club

1:2

TalleresRosario Central

0:1

 

SportBahia

1:0

FlamengoCorinthians

3:0

São PauloBotafogo

0:0

VitóriaCruzeiro

1:1

AtléticoChapecoense

1:1

SantosGrêmio

1:0

Atlético MineiroCoritiba

3:0

Atlético ParanaenseVasco da Gama

3:1

 

Perth GloryMelbourne Victory

0:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

06.11.2017 – 15.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru