Russia 2009, Second divisionEast |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Irtysh | 27 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 49 - 20 | 57 | 1D | 11 | 2 | 1 | 32 - 10 | 35 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 17 - 10 | 22 | |||
2. | Dynamo Barnaul | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 41 - 28 | 52 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 22 - 12 | 28 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 19 - 16 | 24 | ||||
3. | Metallurg | 27 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 51 - 27 | 50 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 31 - 13 | 27 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 20 - 14 | 23 | ||||
4. | Metallurg-Kuzbass | 27 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 52 - 32 | 50 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 35 - 18 | 28 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17 - 14 | 22 | ||||
5. | Sibiryak | 27 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 36 - 48 | 39 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 19 - 11 | 29 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 17 - 37 | 10 | ||||
6. | Smena | 27 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 35 - 30 | 37 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 18 - 8 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17 - 22 | 13 | ||||
7. | Sakhalin | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 29 - 28 | 32 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 19 - 12 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 - 16 | 10 | ||||
8. | Kuzbass | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 32 - 36 | 32 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21 - 17 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 - 19 | 11 | ||||
9. | Okean | 27 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 21 - 53 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14 - 19 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 7 - 34 | 2 | ||||
10. | Amur | 27 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 23 - 67 | 12 | x | 1 | 4 | 8 | 11 - 27 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 12 - 40 | 5 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
Amur | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | 0:3 | ||||
02.09.2009 | Amur | | Irtysh | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Blagoveshchensk |
30.08.2009 | Amur | | Dynamo Barnaul | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Blagoveshchensk |
13.08.2009 | Irtysh | | Amur | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Omsk |
10.08.2009 18:30 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Amur | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Barnaul |
01.08.2009 | Amur | | Sakhalin | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Blagoveshchensk |
29.07.2009 | Amur | | Okean | 3:1 (3:0) | |||
Blagoveshchensk |
20.07.2009 | Kuzbass | | Amur | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Kemerovo |
17.07.2009 18:30 | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | Amur | 5:2 (3:1) | |||
Novokuznetsk |
07.07.2009 | Amur | | Smena | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Blagoveshchensk |
26.06.2009 | Amur | | Metallurg | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Blagoveshchensk |
23.06.2009 | Amur | | Sibiryak | 1:4 (0:3) | |||
Blagoveshchensk |
14.06.2009 17:00 | Sakhalin | | Amur | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
11.06.2009 19:00 | Okean | | Amur | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Nakhodka |
02.06.2009 | Amur | | Kuzbass | 0:0 | |||
Blagoveshchensk |
30.05.2009 | Amur | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Blagoveshchensk |
20.05.2009 | Smena | | Amur | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
10.05.2009 18:30 | Metallurg | | Amur | 6:1 (2:0) | |||
Krasnoyarsk |
07.05.2009 18:30 | Sibiryak | | Amur | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Bratsk |
29.04.2009 | Amur | | Irtysh | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Blagoveshchensk |
26.04.2009 15:00 | Amur | | Dynamo Barnaul | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Blagoveshchensk |
Local time
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
* | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
* | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
16:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:50 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |