Russia 2008, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.FK Chita27179153 - 22601D103132 - 133376021 - 927
2.Smena27173751 - 2154112132 - 73561619 - 1419
3.Irtysh-194627147646 - 3049112034 - 123535612 - 1814
4.Sibir-227117936 - 4040x84223 - 162833713 - 2412
5.Sibiryak27981034 - 373565216 - 92333818 - 2812
6.Metallurg27971138 - 343472422 - 92325716 - 2511
7.Okean27810922 - 283456213 - 9213479 - 1913
8.Kuzbass27741627 - 492552716 - 201722911 - 298
9.Amur27671429 - 452544519 - 171623910 - 289
10.Sakhalin27361818 - 481524811 - 241012107 - 245

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.2008Metallurg Sakhalin3:0 (0:0)
 
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2008Smena Metallurg2:0 (1:0)
 
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  10.10.2008Metallurg Sibir-23:0 (3:0)
 
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.2008Amur Metallurg3:4 (1:1)
 
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2008Metallurg Okean1:0 (1:0)
 
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2008Irtysh-1946 Metallurg2:2 (1:1)
 
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  08.09.2008Sibiryak Metallurg1:1 (0:0)
 
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.2008Metallurg FK Chita1:2 (0:2)
 
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  23.08.2008Kuzbass Metallurg4:3 (1:1)
 
Day 20
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  06.08.2008FK Chita Metallurg3:1 (2:0)
 
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  29.07.2008Kuzbass Metallurg2:1 (0:0)
 
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  18.07.2008Metallurg Sibir-23:0 (0:0)
 
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  15.07.2008Metallurg Irtysh-19460:1 (0:0)
 
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  07.07.2008Amur Metallurg0:1 (0:0)
 
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  04.07.2008Smena Metallurg1:0 (0:0)
 
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  26.06.2008Metallurg Okean1:1 (0:0)
 
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  23.06.2008Metallurg Sakhalin1:0 (0:0)
 
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  15.06.2008Metallurg Kuzbass6:0 (3:0)
 
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  03.06.2008Sibir-2 Metallurg3:1 (0:0)
 
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.2008Irtysh-1946 Metallurg2:0 (1:0)
 
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2008Metallurg Amur1:1 (0:1)
 
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2008Metallurg Smena1:0 (1:0)
 
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2008Okean Metallurg1:1 (1:0)
 
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2008Sakhalin Metallurg1:1 (0:0)
 
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2008Metallurg Sibiryak0:1 (0:1)
 
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  27.04.2008Metallurg FK Chita1:3 (0:3)
 
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 621
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 335
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
17.04.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Asian Champions League 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 23

Al FaisalyAl Ansar

18:00

DhofarAl Wahda Damascus

20:00

 

SpartakAkhmat

19:30

 

HeliosKolos

17:00

MFK MykolaivFK Poltava

17:30

Obolon-BrovarRukh

18:00

 

DneprShakhtsyor

18:45

FK VitebskBATE

20:45

 

EvertonNewcastle United

20:00

 

AthleticLevante

21:00

 

GenoaHellas Verona

20:45

 

OddSarpsborg 08

19:00

 

PortoVitória S

20:00

 

InterRudeš

16:00

CibaliaSlaven

18:00

 

ElfsborgDjurgårdens

19:00

MalmöBrommapojkarna

19:00

NorrköpingSirius

19:00

 

ColónPatronato

19:00

IndependienteDefensa y Justicia

21:15

 

SportBotafogo

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 21

 

RubinFK Rostov

1:1

AnzhiUral

0:1

 

Spartak-2Volgar

2:3

FakelOlimpiets

4:1

FK OrenburgDynamo

4:3

RotorLuch-Energiya

4:2

SibirFK Tyumen

0:2

Zenit-2Krylia Sovetov

0:2

YeniseyTom

3:2

BaltikaFK Khimki

0:0

 

Pskov-747Znamya Truda

4:0

FK KolomnaTorpedo

1:2

Dynamo-2Spartak

1:0

TekstilshchikLokomotiv-Kazanka

0:1

 

ZenitTorpedo

0:3

Rotor-Volgograd-2Saturn

2:2

FK KalugaZorkiy

1:0

SokolMetallurg

2:2

KhimikDynamo

1:0

FK RyazanArarat

0:2

 

Spartak-NalchikMashuk-KMV

0:0

DynamoKuban-2

1:0

AngushtAnzhi-2

2:2

Biolog-NovokubanskFK Armavir

1:1

SKADruzhba

0:1

FK Krasnodar-2Chernomorets

1:1

SpartakAfips

0:1

ChaikaViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

2:0

 

Ural-2Nosta

1:1

MordoviaZenit-Izhevsk

0:0

Syzran-2003Krylia Sovetov-2

3:0

FK ChelyabinskVolga

2:1

 

ShahtarVorskla

4:2

 

StalZirka

1:1

ChornomoretsFK Oleksandriya

1:3

 

Nyva VBukovyna

0:1

Arsenal-KyivshchynaAhrobiznes

0:5

FK LvivPrykarpattya

1:3

 

Ingulets-2Myr

1:1

 

İnterZira

2:1

 

ShirakArarat

4:1

 

LuchFK Slutsk

0:3

Dynamo MnFK Homel

2:1

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Minsk

2:1

 

Qoʼqon 1912Nasaf

0:0

LokomotivSoʼgʼdiyona

2:0

 

WolfsbergSturm

2:1

LASKAustria

1:0

MattersburgSt. Pölten

1:1

 

West Bromwich AlbionLiverpool

2:2

WatfordCrystal Palace

0:0

 

Birmingham CitySheffield United

2:1

Bolton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers

0:4

BrentfordQueens Park Rangers

2:1

Bristol CityHull City

5:5

Derby CountyMiddlesbrough

1:2

Ipswich TownAston Villa

0:4

Leeds UnitedBarnsley

2:1

Preston North EndNorwich City

0:0

Sheffield WednesdayReading

3:0

SunderlandBurton Albion

1:2

Cardiff CityNottingham Forest

2:1

 

Manchester UnitedTottenham Hotspur

2:1

 

DiósgyőrPuskás

0:1

FerencvárosPaks

2:2

HaladásBalmazújváros

0:0

HonvédÚjpest

0:0

Vasas SCMezőkövesd-Zsóry

0:0

VideotonDebrecen

1:0

 

HannoverBayern

0:3

RB LeipzigHoffenheim

2:5

EintrachtHertha

0:3

Hamburger SVFreiburg

1:0

StuttgartWerder

2:0

Borussia DBayer 04

4:0

 

SioniDinamo

1:2

DilaMetalurgi

2:2

 

EibarGetafe

0:1

Celta de VigoValencia

1:1

 

SPALRoma

0:3

SassuoloFiorentina

1:0

MilanBenevento

0:1

 

BrannStabæk

3:0

 

Paços de FerreiraBelenenses

1:1

FeirenseVitória G

2:1

Estoril-PraiaBenfica

1:2

 

AluminijMaribor

0:2

GoricaKrško

2:0

 

MarseilleLille

5:1

GuingampMonaco

3:1

MetzCaen

1:1

ToulouseAngers

2:0

AmiensStrasbourg

3:1

 

RijekaOsijek

1:0

 

ZetaKom

0:2

GrbaljDečić

1:1

IskraSutjeska

0:1

PetrovacRudar

2:0

MladostBudućnost

1:1

 

SigmaBaník

1:0

Bohemians 1905Vysočina

1:1

SlováckoDukla

2:0

Mladá BoleslavFastav

0:1

ZbrojovkaViktoria Plzeň

1:3

 

ÖstersundsÖrebro

0:2

 

TulevikFlora

0:6

KuressaareNõmme Kalju

0:3

TransKalev

2:2

 

TemperleyVélez Sársfield

2:4

San MartínLanús

1:1

TalleresGimnasia y Esgrima

2:0

BanfieldGodoy Cruz

1:1

San Lorenzo de AlmagroChacarita Juniors

1:0

 

BahiaSantos

1:0

FlamengoAmérica

2:0

 

Montreal ImpactLos Angeles

3:5

Houston DynamoToronto

5:1

New York Red BullsChicago Fire

1:2

DallasPhiladelphia Union

2:0

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids

3:0

Columbus CrewNew England Revolution

2:2

Orlando CitySan Jose Earthquakes

3:2

Los Angeles GalaxyAtlanta United

0:2

 

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Renhe

0:0

Guangzhou R&FShandong Luneng Taishan

2:4

Guizhou HengfengChangchun Yatai

2:5

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 25.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru