Russia 2007, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Volga Ul26174537 - 22551D120121 - 63654416 - 1619
2.Gazovik26166446 - 235493128 - 133073318 - 1024
3.Zenit26163744 - 2051110225 - 53353519 - 1518
4.Volga NN26155652 - 305084133 - 122871519 - 1822
5.Dinamo261231138 - 403982319 - 102641819 - 3013
6.Krylia Sovetov-SOK261221254 - 453881433 - 142541821 - 3113
7.Lada261131227 - 323663420 - 15215087 - 1715
8.Alnas261121332 - 363581423 - 13253199 - 2310
9.FK Tyumen261041235 - 363491326 - 15281399 - 216
10.Soyuz-Gazprom26881041 - 333264324 - 132224717 - 2010
11.Yunit26941331 - 423153519 - 221841812 - 2013
12.Sokol-Saratov26931422 - 343072410 - 823211012 - 267
13.Neftekhimik26741529 - 502571520 - 222203109 - 283
14.Rubin-226232111 - 56912108 - 22511113 - 344

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.2007Neftekhimik Volga Ul1:3 (0:3)
 
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2007Volga Ul Volga NN2:1 (1:1)
 
Day 24
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.2007Yunit Volga Ul1:2 (0:1)
 
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2007Volga Ul Alnas3:0 (2:0)
 
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  18.09.2007Volga Ul Rubin-20:1 (0:0)
 
Day 19
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  04.09.2007Volga Ul Dinamo2:0 (1:0)
 
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.2007FK Tyumen Volga Ul3:1 (2:0)
 
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  21.08.2007Volga Ul Lada1:0 (1:0)
 
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  14.08.2007Gazovik Volga Ul2:2 (2:2)
 
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  07.08.2007Volga Ul Zenit2:1 (1:1)
 
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  23.07.2007Volga NN Volga Ul1:1 (0:0)
 
Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  09.07.2007Volga Ul Yunit1:0 (1:0)
 
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  02.07.2007Alnas Volga Ul3:1 (0:1)
 
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.2007Rubin-2 Volga Ul1:2 (0:1)
 
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  03.06.2007Dinamo Volga Ul1:0 (0:0)
 
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2007Volga Ul FK Tyumen2:0 (2:0)
 
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2007Lada Volga Ul1:2 (0:1)
 
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2007Volga Ul Gazovik2:1 (1:1)
 
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  03.05.2007Zenit Volga Ul2:1 (2:0)
 
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.2007Volga Ul Neftekhimik1:0 (0:0)
 
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 381
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
31.10.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Ukrainian Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 18

FijiEstonia

15:00

Al HilalUrawa Red Diamonds

19:15

 

DynamoAkhmat

14:00

FK KrasnodarSpartak

16:30

ArsenalRubin

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskCSKA

19:00

 

ShinnikOlimpiets

13:00

BaltikaAvangard

15:00

FK OrenburgFakel

16:00

VolgarKrylia Sovetov

16:00

SibirRotor

17:00

YeniseySpartak-2

17:00

DynamoLuch-Energiya

18:00

FK KhimkiTom

18:30

KubanFK Tyumen

19:00

 

Biolog-NovokubanskSpartak-Nalchik

14:00

SpartakChernomorets

15:00

 

ZirkaDynamo

14:00

ZoryaVeres

14:00

KarpatyFK Mariupol

17:00

 

HeliosCherkasky Dnipro

13:00

FK PoltavaZhemchuzhina

13:00

KolosDesna

13:00

Obolon-BrovarKremin

14:00

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

16:00

 

EnerhiyaTavriya

13:00

MyrDnipro-1

13:00

FK NikopolDnipro

13:30

 

İnterZira

13:00

KəpəzSəbail

15:00

 

GandzasarShirak

16:00

 

Dynamo MnKrumkachy

14:00

FK SlutskFK Vitebsk

14:00

IslochDnepr

14:00

SlaviaNaftan

14:00

ShakhtsyorTarpeda-BelAZ

14:00

BATENeman

14:00

Dynamo BrFK Haradzeya

14:00

FK MinskFK Homel

14:00

 

ZimbruSpicul

13:00

DaciaPetrocub

13:00

ZaryaDinamo-Auto

13:00

SperanţaSfîntul Gheorghe

13:00

MilsamiSheriff

13:00

 

LASKRapid

16:00

MattersburgAltach

18:30

AustriaAdmira Wacker

18:30

St. PöltenWolfsberg

18:30

 

ArsenalTottenham Hotspur

12:30

AFC BournemouthHuddersfield Town

15:00

BurnleySwansea City

15:00

Crystal PalaceEverton

15:00

Leicester CityManchester City

15:00

LiverpoolSouthampton

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionChelsea

15:00

Manchester UnitedNewcastle United

17:30

 

Birmingham CityNottingham Forest

15:00

Cardiff CityBrentford

15:00

Hull CityIpswich Town

15:00

Norwich CityBarnsley

15:00

Queens Park RangersAston Villa

15:00

ReadingWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayBristol City

15:00

SunderlandMillwall

15:00

FulhamDerby County

17:30

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzAnderlecht

18:00

KortrijkSint-Truiden

20:00

EupenAntwerp

20:00

StandardOostende

20:30

 

PirinBeroe

13:00

CSKABotev

15:00

LokomotivLudogorets

17:30

 

BalmazújvárosHaladás

15:30

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryVasas SC

15:30

PaksFerencváros

15:30

PuskásDiósgyőr

15:30

ÚjpestHonvéd

15:30

DebrecenVideoton

19:30

 

BayernAugsburg

15:30

HoffenheimEintracht

15:30

Bayer 04RB Leipzig

15:30

Mainz 05Köln

15:30

WolfsburgFreiburg

15:30

HerthaBorussia M

18:30

 

TwenteHeerenveen

18:30

FeyenoordVVV-Venlo

18:30

NACAjax

20:45

Willem IISparta

20:45

 

KobuletiDinamo

14:00

SamtrediaKolxet`i 1913

14:00

ChikhuraTorpedo

16:00

DilaLokomotivi

18:00

DinamoSaburtalo

20:00

 

GetafeAlavés

13:00

LeganésBarcelona

16:15

SevillaCelta de Vigo

18:30

AtléticoReal Madrid

20:45

 

RomaLazio

18:00

NapoliMilan

20:45

 

PiastCracovia

15:30

SandecjaLech

18:00

LechiaWisła P

20:30

 

Crvena ZvezdaRad

16:00

VoždovacBačka

17:00

NapredakČukarički

17:00

VojvodinaRadnik

17:00

 

AnkaranCelje

12:00

TriglavAluminij

14:00

RudarGorica

20:20

 

Paris Saint-GermainNantes

17:00

DijonTroyes

20:00

GuingampAngers

20:00

ToulouseMetz

20:00

StrasbourgRennes

20:00

 

OsijekCibalia

15:00

RijekaInter

18:00

 

IskraMladost

13:00

KomRudar

13:00

SutjeskaGrbalj

13:00

ZetaPetrovac

13:00

BudućnostDečić

17:00

 

ZbrojovkaTeplice

16:00

SlovanBaník

16:00

SigmaFastav

16:00

SlaviaDukla

18:00

SlováckoViktoria Plzeň

20:00

 

Ross CountyCeltic

12:30

AberdeenMotherwell

15:00

DundeeKilmarnock

15:00

HibernianSt. Johnstone

15:00

RangersHamilton Academical

15:00

 

BanfieldTemperley

17:00

Defensa y JusticiaLanús

17:00

San MartínSan Lorenzo de Almagro

19:15

HuracánVélez Sársfield

21:30

 

Western Sydney WanderersWellington Phoenix

17:35*

SydneyNewcastle United Jets

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, November 16

 

Hirnyk-SportBalkany

1:0

 

Billericay TownLeatherhead

1:3*

 

BotafogoAtlético

1:2

PalmeirasSport

5:1

ChapecoenseVitória

2:1

CoritibaFlamengo

1:0

BahiaSantos

3:1

 

Central Coast MarinersAdelaide United

1:2

International tournaments

Current

06.11.2017 – 17.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.04.2017 – 12.11.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru