Russia 2006, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Tekstilshchik-Telecom341812440 - 20661D98024 - 83594416 - 1231
2.Sheksna341861052 - 376085432 - 2129101620 - 1631
3.Spartak Ks34179850 - 3360123229 - 113956621 - 2221
4.FK Reutov341761151 - 3557132236 - 104144915 - 2516
5.Torpedo34169953 - 365795331 - 123274622 - 2425
6.Volga341821446 - 3956121425 - 1537611021 - 2419
7.Torpedo-RG341641443 - 395292621 - 162972822 - 2323
8.Nara-Desna3414101050 - 385294428 - 183156622 - 2021
9.Volochanin-Ratmir341312934 - 2651104322 - 93438612 - 1717
10.Dinamo341471349 - 504994428 - 183153921 - 3218
11.Spartak Shch3412101241 - 3646113331 - 173617910 - 1910
12.Fortuna3412101234 - 3446x86318 - 123044916 - 2216
13.Zenit-2349101546 - 593775531 - 3126251015 - 2811
14.Sportakademklub34991635 - 513663817 - 242136818 - 2715
15.Petrotrest341042047 - 6034x72825 - 2123321222 - 3911
16.Baltika-234881839 - 583256622 - 2221321217 - 3611
17.FK Smolensk34881824 - 513274614 - 1925141210 - 327
18.Arsenal34742326 - 5825x53917 - 251821149 - 337

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 40
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2006Baltika-2 Torpedo3:1 (1:0)
 
Day 39
Day 38
Day 37
Статистика личных встреч  19.10.2006Torpedo Zenit-21:0 (0:0)
 
Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  13.10.2006Spartak Ks Torpedo1:2 (1:1)
 
Day 35
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2006Torpedo Torpedo-RG1:2 (0:1)
 
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2006Sheksna Torpedo1:1 (0:1)
 
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.2006Dinamo Torpedo0:1 (0:1)
 
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2006Torpedo Arsenal5:1 (3:0)
 
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  12.09.2006Torpedo FK Smolensk3:1 (1:0)
 
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  06.09.2006Petrotrest Torpedo1:1 (1:0)
 
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  03.09.2006Volga Torpedo2:4 (0:3)
 
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.2006Torpedo Nara-Desna1:0 (0:0)
 
Day 24
Day 22
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  05.08.2006Spartak Shch Torpedo2:0 (0:0)
 
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  23.07.2006Torpedo Baltika-25:0 (4:0)
 
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  20.07.2006Torpedo Fortuna0:1 (0:1)
 
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  11.07.2006Zenit-2 Torpedo2:1 (2:0)
 
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  05.07.2006Torpedo Spartak Ks1:1 (0:0)
 
Day 15
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  28.06.2006Torpedo-RG Torpedo2:1 (1:1)
 
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  14.06.2006 18:00Torpedo Sheksna1:1 (1:1)
 Vladimir
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  11.06.2006 18:00Torpedo Dinamo3:0 (2:0)
 Vladimir
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  04.06.2006 18:00Arsenal Torpedo0:2 (0:1)
 Tula
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  01.06.2006 18:00FK Smolensk Torpedo0:2 (0:0)
 Smolensk
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2006 18:00Torpedo Petrotrest4:1 (1:0)
 Vladimir
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2006 18:00Torpedo Volga2:1 (1:0)
 Vladimir
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2006 17:00Nara-Desna Torpedo1:2 (1:0)
 Selyatino
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.2006 18:00FK Reutov Torpedo4:0 (2:0)
 Reutov
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2006Presnya Torpedo1:2 (0:1)
 Moscow
Day 2
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 195
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 491
Site news
21.05.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 26

ZamalekRenaissance Berkane

22:00

 

CSKAKrylia Sovetov

14:00

AkhmatFK Rostov

14:00

ZenitYenisey

14:00

DynamoArsenal

14:00

FK KrasnodarRubin

14:00

AnzhiUral

14:00

LokomotivFK Ufa

14:00

FK OrenburgSpartak

16:00

 

DneprLokomotiv-Kazanka

0:3

FK KolomnaTekstilshchik

14:00

Pskov-747Veles

16:00

LeningradetsTorpedo

17:00

Znamya TrudaFK Dolgoprudny

17:30

 

FK KalugaFK Khimki-M

14:00

Salyut-BelgorodRotor-2

16:00

FK StroginoZorkiy

16:00

KvantKhimik

17:00

FK RyazanDynamo

17:00

TorpedoSaturn

17:00

SokolMetallurg

18:00

 

DynamoFK Lviv

17:00

ZoryaFK Oleksandriya

19:30

ShahtarFK Mariupol

19:30

 

InguletsBalkany

17:00

 

PyunikArarat

17:00

 

TarazTobil

16:00

OkzhetpesAstana

17:00

ZhetysuKaysar

17:00

IrtyshAtyrau

18:00

ShakhtyorQayrat

18:00

AqtöbeOrdabasy

19:00

 

NasafLokomotiv

19:00

PaxtakorAGMK

19:00

SoʼgʼdiyonaBuxoro

19:00

 

ÍAStjarnan

17:00

FylkirFH

19:15

ValurBreiðablik

19:15

 

TorinoLazio

15:00

SampdoriaJuventus

18:00

InterEmpoli

20:30

FiorentinaGenoa

20:30

SPALMilan

20:30

RomaParma

20:30

AtalantaSassuolo

20:30

CagliariUdinese

20:30

 

FK LiepājaValmiera

15:00

VentspilsRiga FC

17:00

 

LokomotivaGorica

19:00

OsijekInter

19:00

DinamoHajduk

19:00

 

DjurgårdensÖstersunds

15:00

KalmarElfsborg

17:30

 

SantosInternacional

16:00

FlamengoAtlético Paranaense

16:00

CruzeiroChapecoense

19:00

FortalezaVasco da Gama

19:00

CorinthiansSão Paulo

19:00

BahiaFluminense

19:00

 

Sporting Kansas CitySeattle Sounders

17:00

TorontoSan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

 

Dalian YifangShanghai Greenland Shenhua

15:30

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoShenzhen

17:30

Shandong Luneng TaishanGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Shanghai SIPGBeijing Sinobo Guoan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, May 24

Wydad CasablancaEspérance

1:1

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyFK Krasnodar-3

0:3

DynamoChernomorets

0:4

ChaikaBiolog-Novokubansk

5:1

Mashuk-KMVSpartak-Nalchik

1:1

Spartak VlVolgar

0:2

Legion-DynamoUrozhay

0:0

DruzhbaAngusht

2:0

 

AlashkertBanants

1:1

Ararat-ArmeniaArtsakh

2:0

 

Dynamo MnIsloch

1:0

BATEFK Slutsk

3:0

LuchFK Homel

1:1

 

SioniMetalurgi

3:3

Dinamo TbTorpedo

2:1

DilaSaburtalo

1:1

 

AmiensGuingamp

2:1

AngersSaint-Étienne

1:1

CaenBordeaux

0:1

DijonToulouse

2:1

MarseilleMontpellier

1:0

NantesStrasbourg

0:1

NiceMonaco

2:0

NîmesLyon

2:3

ReimsParis Saint-Germain

3:1

RennesLille

3:1

 

Istra 1961Rudeš

2:0

 

SundsvallAIK

1:1

 

KalevPaide

0:3

KuressaareTulevik

1:0

 

Orlando CityLos Angeles Galaxy

0:1

Real Salt LakeAtlanta United

2:1

Los AngelesMontreal Impact

4:2

 

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHenan Jianye

0:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

22.05.2019 – 30.05.2019

Recopa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru