Russia 2005, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Metallurg30226256 - 18721D132036 - 84194220 - 1031
2.Okean30213658 - 1766122138 - 43891520 - 1328
3.Dinamo30197454 - 2164113131 - 103684323 - 1128
4.Irtysh30147937 - 324993325 - 133054612 - 1919
5.Zverda301351242 - 344473525 - 142462717 - 2020
6.Smena301111841 - 344484324 - 142837517 - 2016
7.Sibiryak30961528 - 403374418 - 1325221110 - 278
8.Chkalovets30671720 - 542562714 - 202005106 - 345
9.Zarya30661817 - 412444710 - 151622117 - 268
10.Kuzbass-Dynamo30571815 - 362246510 - 121811135 - 244
11.Shahtyor30532231 - 7218311115 - 3010221116 - 428

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2005Metallurg Shahtyor8:2 (4:2)
 Krasnoyarsk
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  10.10.2005Zarya Metallurg0:2 (0:0)
 
Day 30
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  28.09.2005Okean Metallurg2:0 (1:0)
 
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2005Metallurg Smena2:1 (1:1)
 
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2005Zverda Metallurg1:2 (0:1)
 
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2005Metallurg Sibiryak1:0 (0:0)
 
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.2005Chkalovets Metallurg0:1 (0:1)
 
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2005Metallurg Irtysh2:2 (1:2)
 
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  21.08.2005Dinamo Metallurg1:1 (0:1)
 
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.2005Metallurg Dinamo2:0 (2:0)
 
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  08.08.2005Metallurg Shahtyor3:2 (0:0)
 
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  02.08.2005Metallurg Zverda1:0 (1:0)
 
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  29.07.2005Sibiryak Metallurg1:2 (0:2)
 
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  23.07.2005Zarya Metallurg0:1 (0:0)
 
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  13.07.2005Metallurg Chkalovets3:0 (1:0)
 
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  09.07.2005Metallurg Irtysh2:0 (1:0)
 
Day 14
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  28.06.2005Smena Metallurg1:1 (0:0)
 
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.2005Zverda Metallurg0:1 (0:0)
 
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  06.06.2005Metallurg Sibiryak3:1 (1:0)
 
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  01.06.2005Metallurg Zarya5:0 (3:0)
 
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2005Irtysh Metallurg1:3 (1:2)
 
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2005Metallurg Okean2:0 (0:0)
 
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2005Metallurg Smena1:0 (0:0)
 
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2005Dinamo Metallurg2:1 (1:0)
 
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.2005Shahtyor Metallurg0:3 (0:1)
 

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 098
Matches:1 041 023
Clubs:10 886
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 608
Site news
18.09.2020
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2020/21
added

17.09.2020

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 19

 

UralZenit

18:30

FK RostovRotor

19:00*

 

YeniseyTorpedo

*

FK ChertanovoFakel

15:00

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

15:00

Spartak-2Veles

15:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodShinnik

16:00

DynamoTekstilshchik

17:00

TomVolgar

17:00

IrtyshKrylia Sovetov

17:30

ChaikaFK Krasnodar-2

18:00

FK OrenburgAkron

18:00

NeftekhimikAlaniya

18:00

 

FK OleksandriyaVorskla

14:00

InguletsDesna

17:00

DynamoFK Lviv

19:30

 

FK VitebskBelshina

14:00

Dynamo BrEnergetik-BDU

16:00

FK HaradzeyaTarpeda-BelAZ

18:00

 

EvertonWest Bromwich Albion

12:30*

Leeds UnitedFulham

15:00*

Manchester UnitedCrystal Palace

17:30*

ArsenalWest Ham United

20:00*

 

Nottingham ForestCardiff City

12:30*

Blackburn RoversWycombe Wanderers

15:00*

BrentfordHuddersfield Town

15:00*

MiddlesbroughAFC Bournemouth

15:00*

ReadingBarnsley

15:00*

Luton TownDerby County

15:00*

Norwich CityPreston North End

15:00*

Rotherham UnitedMillwall

15:00*

Sheffield WednesdayWatford

15:00*

Swansea CityBirmingham City

15:00*

 

OostendeOud-Heverlee

16:15

Mouscron-PéruwelzGent

18:30

Waasland-BeverenAnderlecht

20:45

 

BeroeCherno More

18:45

LevskiCSKA 1948

21:00

 

EintrachtArminia

15:30

UnionAugsburg

15:30

KölnHoffenheim

15:30

WerderHertha

15:30

StuttgartFreiburg

15:30

Borussia DBorussia M

18:30

 

FjölnirKA

14:00

 

VillarrealEibar

16:00

GetafeAtlético Osasuna

18:30

Celta de VigoValencia

21:00

 

FiorentinaTorino

18:00

Hellas VeronaRoma

20:45

 

VålerengaMolde

18:00

Sarpsborg 08Mjøndalen

20:30

 

LechiaStal

15:00

PogońŚląsk

17:30

LegiaGórnik

20:00

 

BačkaNapredak

16:00

MetalacMladost

16:00

RadničkiČukarički

16:00

 

LensBordeaux

17:00

RennesMonaco

21:00

 

GoricaIstra 1961

17:00

DinamoSlaven

19:05

 

SlováckoPříbram

16:30*

BaníkPardubice

16:30

OpavaDynamo

16:30

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

19:00

 

BragantinoCeará

19:00

FortalezaInternacional

19:00

AtléticoAtlético Mineiro

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 17

VentspilsRosenborg

1:5*

RenovaHajduk Split

0:1*

TeutaGranada

0:4*

Lincoln Red ImpsRangers

0:5*

KaysarAPOEL

1:4*

Bodø/GlimtŽalgiris V

3:1*

GöteborgKøbenhavn

1:2*

Ararat-ArmeniaFola

4:3 aet*

Connah's Quay NomadsDinamo Tbilisi

0:1*

OlimpijaZrinjski

2:3 aet*

KuopioSlovan

1:1 aet
pen. 4:3*

BotoșaniShkëndija

0:1*

Lokomotiv PlovdivTottenham Hotspur

1:2*

RiteriaiSlovan Liberec

1:5*

HiberniansMOL Fehérvár

0:1*

Shamrock RoversMilan

0:2*

LaçiHapoel Be'er Sheva

1:2*

DjurgårdensEuropa

2:1*

ColeraineMotherwell

2:2 aet
pen. 0:3*

Inter Club d'EscaldesDundalk

0:1*

FloraKR

2:1*

LinfieldFloriana

0:1*

MaccabiQayrat

2:1*

BoracRio Ave

0:2*

PiastHartberg

3:2*

KukësiWolfsburg

0:4*

Sfîntul GheorghePartizan

0:1 aet*

CSKA SofiaBATE

2:0*

StandardBala Town

2:0*

OFĪApollon

0:1*

NeftçiGalatasaray

1:3*

SileksDrita

0:2*

AstanaBudućnost

0:1*

MuraAarhus

3:0*

VikingAberdeen

0:2*

OsijekBasel

1:2*

DAC 1904Jablonec

5:3 aet*

ServetteReims

0:1*

Lokomotivi TbilisiDynamo Moscow

2:1*

TSCFCSB

6:6 aet
pen. 4:5*

Árīs ThessalonikiKolos

1:2*

HonvédMalmö

0:2*

Independiente del ValleFlamengo

5:0

BarcelonaJunior

1:2

GuaraníTigre

4:1

São PauloRiver Plate

2:2

Racing ClubNacional

0:1

Defensa y JusticiaDelfín

3:0

LibertadBoca Juniors

0:2

 

BurnleySheffield United

1:1
pen. 5:4*

Wolverhampton WanderersStoke City

0:1*

Brighton & Hove AlbionPortsmouth

4:0*

 

ÍAValur

2:4

FHVíkingur R

1:0

 

MarseilleSaint-Étienne

0:2

 

FalkenbergsVarbergs

2:0

ElfsborgMjällby

2:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru