Russia 2004, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Torpedo Vladimir321810459 - 2264106035 - 83684424 - 1428
2.Petrotrest32196752 - 26631D102426 - 143294326 - 1231
3.Volga Tver32178742 - 2859122222 - 93856520 - 1921
4.Tekstilshchik-Telecom32169734 - 235797020 - 13472714 - 2223
5.FK Reutov321661052 - 325494330 - 133172722 - 1923
6.Volochanin-Ratmir321411741 - 225375422 - 132676319 - 927
7.Severstal32149952 - 405194330 - 163155622 - 2420
8.Dynamo Vologda321551261 - 455084430 - 182871831 - 2722
9.Spartak Shchyolkovo321471133 - 284973616 - 162474517 - 1225
10.BSK329111227 - 3538x66416 - 132435811 - 2214
11.Sportakademklub321071539 - 623734917 - 321373622 - 3024
12.Spartak Kostroma327131235 - 413455617 - 162028618 - 2514
13.FK Vidnoye321431550 - 6133x81728 - 312562822 - 308
14.Pskov-200032951833 - 413254718 - 1819411115 - 2313
15.Baltika-Tarko32771840 - 6028x34924 - 321343916 - 2815
16.Zenit-232752029 - 462652917 - 1717231112 - 299
17.Almaz32262426 - 9312x111415 - 554151011 - 388

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Статистика личных встреч Zenit-2 Almaz3:0
 
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч Zenit-2 FK Vidnoye3:0
 
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2004Baltika-Tarko Zenit-21:0 (1:0)
 
Day 33
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2004Zenit-2 Volga Tver0:1 (0:1)
 
Day 29
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.2004 18:00Torpedo Vladimir Zenit-22:0 (1:0)
Программа матча
 Vladimir
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2004 17:00FK Reutov Zenit-21:1 (0:0)
 Reutov
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  07.09.2004Zenit-2 BSK2:1 (1:0)
 
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.2004Severstal Zenit-24:1 (0:0)
 
Day 23
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  22.08.2004Zenit-2 Petrotrest0:1 (0:0)
 
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.2004Zenit-2 Pskov-20002:1 (1:0)
 
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  21.07.2004Zenit-2 Baltika-Tarko1:2 (0:1)
 
Day 17
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  30.06.2004Volga Tver Zenit-22:1 (1:0)
 
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  20.06.2004Zenit-2 Torpedo Vladimir1:2 (1:2)
Программа матча
 Saint Petersburg
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  17.06.2004Zenit-2 FK Reutov1:2 (0:2)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  06.06.2004BSK Zenit-21:1 (1:0)
 Spirovo
BSK Stadium
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2004Zenit-2 Severstal1:2 (1:1)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2004Petrotrest Zenit-22:1 (0:0)
 
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2004Pskov-2000 Zenit-20:2 (0:0)
 
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  27.04.2004Almaz Zenit-21:3 (0:1)
 
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  24.04.2004FK Vidnoye Zenit-23:0 (2:0)
 

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:152
Tourneys:9 570
Matches:1 080 572
Clubs:11 240
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 935
Site news
30.01.2023
current

Fifth Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2022/23
added

23.12.2022

December update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

11.10.2022
current

European championship,
Qualifying tournament 2024
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 5

 

ZiraQəbələ

16:00

NeftçiSumqayıt

18:30

 

Nottingham ForestLeeds United

14:00

Tottenham HotspurManchester City

16:30

 

AntwerpBrugge

13:30

MechelenCharleroi

16:00

GentGenk

18:30

Union Saint-GilloiseZulte Waregem

19:15

 

Zalaegerszegi TEMezőkövesd-Zsóry

15:00

FerencvárosÚjpest

17:30

 

StuttgartWerder

15:30

WolfsburgBayern

17:30

 

CambuurAjax

12:15

FeyenoordPSV

14:30

Go Ahead EaglesNEC

14:30

GroningenTwente

16:45

 

MallorcaReal Madrid

14:00

GironaValencia

16:15

Real SociedadReal Valladolid

18:30

BarcelonaSevilla

21:00

 

SpeziaNapoli

12:30

TorinoUdinese

15:00

FiorentinaBologna

18:00

InterMilan

20:45

 

RadomiakStal

12:30

LechMiedź

15:00

PogońŚląsk

17:30

 

ChavesMarítimo

15:30

BragaFamalicão

15:30

PortoVizela

18:00

Gil VicenteArouca

20:30

 

NapredakPartizan

14:30

Novi PazarTSC

16:30

Mladost Novi SadJavor

18:30

 

ClermontMonaco

13:00

AjaccioNantes

15:00

AuxerreReims

15:00

LorientAngers

15:00

StrasbourgMontpellier

15:00

BrestLens

17:05

MarseilleNice

20:45

 

GoricaŠibenik

15:00

HajdukRijeka

17:30

 

ZbrojovkaViktoria

15:00

DynamoSlovan

15:00

Hradec KrálovéBohemians 1905

15:00

SpartaMladá Boleslav

18:00

 

St. JohnstoneCeltic

12:00

 

IndependientePlatense

17:00

Boca JuniorsCentral Córdoba

19:15

Atlético TucumánTalleres

21:30

UniónInstituto

21:30

Godoy CruzColón

21:30

 

Western Sydney WanderersWestern United

15:00

Local time

Yesterday, February 3

NigerMadagascar

0:1

 

ChelseaFulham

0:0

 

West Bromwich AlbionCoventry City

1:0

 

OostendeAnderlecht

0:2

 

PuskásVasas SC

1:1

 

AugsburgBayer 04

1:0

 

FortunaSparta

0:0

 

AthleticCádiz

4:1

 

WisłaWarta

18:00*

WidzewJagiellonia

1:1

 

KolubaraRadnik

1:0

 

Istra 1961Varaždin

2:1

 

Newell's Old BoysVélez Sársfield

1:0

TigreRosario Central

2:2

 

Melbourne VictoryWellington Phoenix

3:1

Local time

International tournaments

Soon

07.02.2023 – 11.11.2023

Copa Libertadores 2023

Current

21.03.2022 – 27.03.2023

African Cup of Nations 2023,
Qualifying tournament

13.01.2023 – 04.02.2023

African Nations Championship 2022,
Final tournament

01.02.2023 – 11.02.2023

FIFA Club World Cup 2022

21.06.2022 – 10.06.2023

UEFA Champions League 2022/23

04.08.2022 – 31.05.2023

Europa League 2022/23

05.07.2022 – 07.06.2023

UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23

08.03.2022 – 06.05.2023

AFC Champions League 2022

10.09.2022 – 10.06.2023

CAF Champion's League 2022/23

09.09.2022 – 04.06.2023

CAF Confederation Cup 2022/23

© WildSoft 2007-2023 info@wildstat.ru