Russia 2004, Second divisionSouthDruzhba, Losses |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Dynamo Stavropol | 32 | 29 | 1 | 2 | 89 - 17 | 88 | x | 15 | 0 | 1 | 48 - 7 | 45 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 41 - 10 | 43 | |||
2. | Volgar-Gazprom | 32 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 77 - 22 | 76 | 1D | 16 | 0 | 0 | 50 - 7 | 48 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 27 - 15 | 28 | |||
3. | Mashuk-KMV | 32 | 22 | 3 | 7 | 73 - 30 | 69 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 43 - 10 | 41 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 30 - 20 | 28 | ||||
4. | Avtodor | 32 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 53 - 27 | 63 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 31 - 7 | 40 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 22 - 20 | 23 | ||||
5. | Olimpiya | 32 | 15 | 10 | 7 | 55 - 29 | 55 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 34 - 10 | 35 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 21 - 19 | 20 | ||||
6. | Kavkaztransgaz | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 47 - 34 | 49 | x | 11 | 2 | 3 | 33 - 7 | 35 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 14 - 27 | 14 | |||
7. | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 41 - 31 | 47 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 28 - 10 | 33 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 13 - 21 | 14 | ||||
8. | Angusht | 32 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 50 - 49 | 46 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 28 - 17 | 30 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 22 - 32 | 16 | ||||
9. | Vityaz Krymsk | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 40 - 38 | 46 | x | 8 | 4 | 4 | 22 - 13 | 28 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 18 - 25 | 18 | |||
10. | FK Krasnodar-2000 | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 49 - 48 | 41 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 31 - 23 | 23 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 18 - 25 | 18 | ||||
11. | Tekstilshchik | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 36 - 50 | 40 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 23 - 22 | 25 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 13 - 28 | 15 | ||||
12. | Druzhba | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 39 - 47 | 39 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 19 - 17 | 23 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 20 - 30 | 16 | ||||
13. | SKA | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 34 - 47 | 33 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 25 - 15 | 26 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 9 - 32 | 7 | ||||
14. | Sudostroitel | 32 | 9 | 2 | 21 | 25 - 63 | 29 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 18 - 28 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 7 - 35 | 9 | ||||
15. | Rotor-2 | 32 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 42 - 70 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 32 - 31 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 10 - 39 | 6 | ||||
16. | Zhemchuzhina | 32 | 4 | 2 | 26 | 20 - 100 | 14 | x | 3 | 2 | 11 | 12 - 32 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 8 - 68 | 3 | |||
17. | Slavyansk | 32 | 3 | 1 | 28 | 17 - 85 | 10 | x | 2 | 1 | 13 | 11 - 43 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 6 - 42 | 3 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
28.10.2004 | Druzhba | | Vityaz Krymsk | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
16.10.2004 | Druzhba | | Angusht | 1:5 (1:2) | |||
10.10.2004 | SKA | | Druzhba | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
03.10.2004 | Tekstilshchik | | Druzhba | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
30.08.2004 | Druzhba | | Olimpiya | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
23.08.2004 | Volgar-Gazprom | | Druzhba | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
04.08.2004 | Druzhba | | Dynamo Stavropol | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
11.07.2004 | Vityaz Krymsk | | Druzhba | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
26.05.2004 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Druzhba | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
13.05.2004 | Olimpiya | | Druzhba | 4:2 (2:2) | |||
06.05.2004 | Druzhba | | Volgar-Gazprom | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
17.04.2004 | Dynamo Stavropol | | Druzhba | 4:1 (1:1) | |||
03.04.2004 | Mashuk-KMV | | Druzhba | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 aet | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:3* | |
2:2* | |
* | |
+:- | |
0:3* | |
1:7* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
4:0* | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |