Russia 2002, Second division

West

Centre

South

Volga

Urals

East

Biohimik-Mordovia, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Svetotechnika30244268 - 19761D140139 - 742104129 - 1234
2.Volga30227167 - 1773150045 - 74577122 - 1028
3.Olimpiya30168664 - 3956122148 - 183846516 - 2118
4.Energetik30168644 - 3056114026 - 93754618 - 2119
5.Biohimik-Mordovia301441235 - 4446102322 - 123242913 - 3214
6.Elektronika301281040 - 384475324 - 152653716 - 2318
7.Torpedo Pvl301341341 - 374382526 - 172652815 - 2017
8.Lada-Energiya301341351 - 404392432 - 142942919 - 2614
9.Zenit301261251 - 454294232 - 1331321019 - 3211
10.Metallurg301191037 - 394295125 - 83224912 - 3110
11.Sibur-Khimik301081239 - 3338x95129 - 932131110 - 246
12.Spartak301211735 - 433771720 - 1822501015 - 2515
13.Iskra30771629 - 472846516 - 1618311113 - 3110
14.Diana30681629 - 6426x44716 - 251624913 - 3910
15.Torpedo Vlzh30532229 - 6718321015 - 3611211214 - 317
16.Khoper30052512 - 695x03126 - 26302136 - 432

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Day 31
Day 30
Day 25
Day 18
Day 16
Day 12
Day 10
Day 8
Day 5
Day 4
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 770
Matches:1 011 442
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.07.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 20

 

BATEFK Minsk

18:30

NemanFK Slutsk

18:45

 

VitoshaDunav

18:30

Cherno MoreBotev V

20:45

 

MiedźPogoń

18:00

JagielloniaLechia

20:30

 

Crvena ZvezdaDinamo

20:00

VojvodinaMladost

20:00

 

AluminijCelje

18:00

 

DuklaViktoria

18:30

 

FloraTulevik

Local time

Yesterday, July 18

ZrinjskiSpartak Trnava

1:1

RosenborgValur

3:1

CelticAlashkert

3:0

SheriffTorpedo Kutaisi

3:0

SutjeskaAstana

0:2

QarabağOlimpija

0:0

ŽeljezničarTrans

3:1

Defensa y JusticiaEl Nacional

19:30

Deportivo CaliBolívar

19:45

Sol de AméricaNacional

20:45

Aduana StarsAS Vita Club

2:1

ASEC MimosasRaja

0:1

RenaissanceAl-Masry

0:0

Al-HilalSongo

2:2

Enyimba InternationalWilliamsville

1:0

Djoliba ACCARA Brazzaville

2:0

Rayon SportsUSM Alger

1:2

Gor MahiaYoung Africans

4:0

 

Qoʼqon 1912FK Olmaliq

3:0

LokomotivNasaf

3:1

QizilqumPaxtakor

1:2

 

CearáSport

1:0

VitóriaParaná

1:0

FlamengoSão Paulo

0:1

CorinthiansBotafogo

2:0

GrêmioAtlético Mineiro

2:0

 

Ottawa FuryToronto

19:30

Montreal ImpactVancouver Whitecaps

19:30

 

Minnesota UnitedNew England Revolution

2:1

 

Dalian YifangHebei China Fortune

0:0

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoGuizhou Hengfeng

4:0

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Teda

1:0

Beijing Sinobo GuoanHenan Jianye

2:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru