Russia 2001, Second divisionEastLuch, Wins |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | SKA-Energiya | 28 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 57 - 15 | 65 | PO | 13 | 0 | 1 | 33 - 3 | 39 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 24 - 12 | 26 | |||
2. | Metallurg-ZAPSIB | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 39 - 17 | 56 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 28 - 7 | 34 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 11 - 10 | 22 | ||||
3. | FK Tyumen | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 49 - 25 | 55 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 26 - 8 | 32 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 23 - 17 | 23 | ||||
4. | Kuzbass-Dynamo | 28 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 45 - 21 | 52 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 33 - 5 | 40 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 - 16 | 12 | ||||
5. | Chkalovets-1936 | 28 | 12 | 11 | 5 | 36 - 21 | 47 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 29 - 10 | 34 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 - 11 | 13 | ||||
6. | Irtysh | 28 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 29 - 20 | 43 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 18 - 10 | 25 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 11 - 10 | 18 | ||||
7. | Sibiryak | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 24 - 29 | 38 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 14 - 11 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 10 - 18 | 16 | ||||
8. | Luch | 28 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 31 - 29 | 37 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 16 - 5 | 26 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 15 - 24 | 11 | ||||
9. | Okean | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 29 - 43 | 34 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 17 - 12 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12 - 31 | 10 | ||||
10. | Dynamo Barnaul | 28 | 10 | 2 | 16 | 34 - 38 | 32 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 29 - 10 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 - 28 | 1 | ||||
11. | Chkalovets-Olimpik | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 30 - 46 | 31 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 19 - 17 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 11 - 29 | 6 | ||||
12. | Selenga | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 23 - 43 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 16 - 12 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 7 - 31 | 6 | ||||
13. | Amur-Energiya | 28 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 32 - 41 | 28 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 20 - 10 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 12 - 31 | 5 | ||||
14. | Zvezda | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 22 - 43 | 27 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 16 - 15 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 6 - 28 | 5 | ||||
15. | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | 28 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 14 - 63 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 11 - 34 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 - 29 | 1 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
08.09.2001 17:00 | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | | Luch | 1:4 (0:4) | |||
Prokopyevsk |
28.08.2001 | Luch | | Sibiryak | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
25.08.2001 18:00 | Luch | | Novosibirsk-Olimpik | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Vladivostok |
29.07.2001 | Zvezda | | Luch | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
10.07.2001 | Luch | | Amur-Energiya | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
23.06.2001 18:00 | Dynamo Omsk | | Luch | 0:8 (0:3) | |||
Omsk |
13.06.2001 18:30 | Luch | | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Vladivostok |
23.05.2001 18:30 | Luch | | Dynamo Barnaul | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Vladivostok |
02.05.2001 | Luch | | Selenga | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Vladivostok |
29.04.2001 | Luch | | Zvezda | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Vladivostok |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
22:00 | |
18:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:15 | |
18:00 | |
18:15 | |
20:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
14:30 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
Local time | |
1:1* | |
1:1* | |
2:1* | |
0:1* | |
2:0* | |
2:3 | |
1:2 | |
3:4 | |
2:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
5:2 | |
1:3 | |
0:2 | |
1:2 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |