Russia 2000, Second division

Play-off

West

Centre

South

Volga

Urals

East

Zverda, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Metallurg24174342 - 1555PO111029 - 33463313 - 1221
2.SKA-Energiya24165350 - 2353111030 - 53454320 - 1819
3.Zverda24117643 - 274075029 - 82642614 - 1914
4.Luch24123941 - 263992128 - 42931813 - 2210
5.Okean24116728 - 243962417 - 122054311 - 1219
6.Chkalovets-Olimpik24106831 - 293663319 - 122143512 - 1715
7.Irtysh2489720 - 183374116 - 4251564 - 148
8.Sibiryak24951034 - 303263324 - 122132710 - 1811
9.Selenga24841215 - 412873212 - 42411103 - 374
10.Amur-Energiya24671127 - 302554320 - 10191387 - 206
11.Dinamo Brn24641425 - 372261520 - 14190395 - 233
12.Kuzbass24291312 - 38152559 - 15110483 - 234
13.Dinamo Om24351614 - 441433611 - 151202103 - 292

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.2000Selenga Zverda1:0 (1:0)
 Ulan-Ude
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.2000Metallurg Zverda2:0 (2:0)
 Novokuznetsk
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  03.09.2000SKA-Energiya Zverda2:1 (0:0)
 Khabarovsk
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.2000Amur-Energiya Zverda3:1 (2:1)
 Blagoveshchensk
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  14.08.2000Luch Zverda2:1 (1:1)
 Vladivostok
Day 6
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 694
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 340
Site news
17.05.2018

May update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 23

Cerro PorteñoMonagas

18:15

GrêmioDefensor Sporting

19:15

EmelecSanta Fe

19:45

River PlateFlamengo

21:45

BahiaBlooming

21:45

 

DynamoSpartak

18:00

 

FK SlutskDynamo Br

17:15

Dynamo MnBATE

19:15

 

BreiðablikVíkingur R

19:15

GrindavíkValur

19:15

StjarnanFylkir

19:15

 

Žalgiris KŽalgiris V

18:00

TrakaiAtlantas

20:00

 

AluminijRudar

16:00

CeljeMaribor

16:00

GoricaAnkaran

16:00

OlimpijaKrško

16:00

TriglavDomžale

16:00

 

HäckenAIK

19:00

NorrköpingSundsvall

19:00

ÖstersundsSirius

19:00

 

KalevNõmme Kalju

19:00

KuressaarePärnu

19:00

FloraLevadia

19:30

 

Palmeiras (São Paulo)América (Belo Horizonte)

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, May 21

 

KAMAZLada-Tolyatti

3:1

 

QəbələQarabağ

0:1

 

FK VitebskTarpeda-BelAZ

2:0

FK HomelNeman

0:2

 

ÍBVFH

0:0

FjölnirKR

1:1

 

HaugesundRosenborg

1:2

StartBodø/Glimt

1:0

KristiansundStrømsgodset

4:0

RanheimMolde

3:1

SandefjordSarpsborg 08

0:1

StabækOdd

2:1

TromsøVålerenga

3:0

LillestrømBrann

1:1

 

ElfsborgGöteborg

1:1

 

InternacionalChapecoense

3:0

 

Montreal ImpactLos Angeles Galaxy

0:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru