Russia 1998, Second division

West

Centre

South

Volga

Urals

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Volgar-Gazprom403253114 - 221011D191071 - 558134343 - 1743
2.Angusht40286682 - 2790200056 - 116086626 - 1630
3.Lokomotiv-Taim40256975 - 3681x162245 - 125094730 - 2431
4.Kavkazkabel40256959 - 3381172142 - 125384817 - 2128
5.Avtodor402371077 - 3876172156 - 105365921 - 2823
6.Rostselmash-2402091168 - 4269146049 - 1448631119 - 2821
7.Kuban401971479 - 5864152352 - 2047451127 - 3817
8.401891352 - 4263116327 - 1039731025 - 3224
9.Torpedo Tg4016121281 - 5760126253 - 1642461028 - 4118
10.Nart Nrt401771658 - 6458134339 - 1943431319 - 4515
11.Venets401661849 - 6254123533 - 2139431316 - 4115
12.Torpedo Geo4012141443 - 515085723 - 242949720 - 2721
13.Anapa401462061 - 7548x103745 - 3133431316 - 4415
14.Dynamo4012101853 - 654697435 - 1634331418 - 4912
15.Shakhtyor4011131644 - 504695629 - 2332281015 - 2714
16.Iriston401272149 - 704384825 - 2228431324 - 4815
17.Nart Chrk401082234 - 6038x94724 - 2531141510 - 357
18.Zhemchuzhina-2401052547 - 793595640 - 243210197 - 553
19.Beshtau40932832 - 9930631118 - 3921301714 - 609
20.Alania-240772632 - 8328x66820 - 2824111812 - 554
21.Torpedo Arm40472925 - 10119x441221 - 291603174 - 723

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 44
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.1998Torpedo Arm Dynamo3:0 (1:0)
 
Day 43
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.1998Torpedo Arm Iriston1:2 (0:1)
 
Day 42
Day 41
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.1998Nart Nrt Torpedo Arm5:0 (2:0)
 
Day 40
Day 39
Статистика личных встреч  13.10.1998Torpedo Arm Shakhtyor1:1 (0:0)
 
Day 38
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.1998Beshtau Torpedo Arm2:1 (1:1)
 Lermontov
Day 37
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.1998Nart Chrk Torpedo Arm1:0 (0:0)
 
Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  28.09.1998Torpedo Arm Anapa1:2 (0:0)
 
Day 35
Day 34
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.1998FK Mozdok Torpedo Arm7:0 (3:0)
 
Day 32
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  07.09.1998Torpedo Arm Avtodor0:1 (0:1)
 
Day 29
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.1998Torpedo Arm Venets2:0 (0:0)
 
Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  02.08.1998Kuban Torpedo Arm7:0 (5:0)
 
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  18.07.1998Torpedo Arm Alania-22:5 (1:3)
 
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  15.07.1998Torpedo Arm Nart Nrt0:2 (0:0)
 
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  29.06.1998Torpedo Arm Beshtau5:0 (2:0)
 
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  26.06.1998Torpedo Arm Nart Chrk0:1 (0:1)
 
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  22.06.1998Anapa Torpedo Arm7:1 (5:1)
 
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  08.06.1998Torpedo Arm 0:0
 
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  02.06.1998Angusht Torpedo Arm1:0 (0:0)
 
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.1998Avtodor Torpedo Arm3:0 (0:0)
 Vladikavkaz
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.1998Venets Torpedo Arm3:0 (0:0)
 Gulkevichi
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.1998Torpedo Arm Kuban1:3 (0:1)
 
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 23

AÉKBayern

19:55

AjaxBenfica

21:00

HoffenheimLyon

21:00

ShahtarManchester City

22:00

RomaCSKA

21:00

Real MadridViktoria

21:00

Young BoysValencia

18:55

Manchester UnitedJuventus

20:00

River PlateGrêmio

19:30

Santa FeDeportivo Cali

19:45

PirooziAl Sadd

18:30

EspérancePrimeiro de Agosto

17:00

ES SétifAl-Ahly Cairo

20:00

 

LokomotivNavbahor

17:00

 

NasafSoʼgʼdiyona

17:00

QizilqumFK Olmaliq

17:00

 

MiddlesbroughRotherham United

19:45

MillwallWigan Athletic

19:45

Norwich CityAston Villa

19:45

Queens Park RangersSheffield Wednesday

19:45

Sheffield UnitedStoke City

19:45

Swansea CityBlackburn Rovers

19:45

Birmingham CityReading

19:45

 

Dagenham & RedbridgeBoreham Wood

19:45*

Halifax TownWarrington Town

19:45*

WrexhamHarrogate Town

19:45*

Oxford CityHemel Hempstead Town

19:45*

Maidenhead UnitedChippenham Town

19:45*

 

DundeeHearts

19:45

 

PärnuFlora

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 21

 

DynamoZenit

1:0

SpartakArsenal

2:3

FK KrasnodarAkhmat

0:1

 

FK Chertanovo-2FK Dolgoprudny

0:3

 

KhimikFK Khimki-M

1:0

 

DynamoSpartak-Nalchik

3:1

Legion-DynamoFK Krasnodar-3

2:0

Mashuk-KMVVolgar

3:4

SKABiolog-Novokubansk

0:0

DruzhbaChernomorets

0:1

Spartak VlUrozhay

0:1

ChaikaAngusht

5:0

 

Zenit-IzhevskVolga

1:1

FK Ufa-2FK Chelyabinsk

1:1

NeftekhimikLada-Tolyatti

4:1

KAMAZSyzran-2003

0:1

ZvezdaUral-2

5:1

 

FK LvivArsenal-Kiev

1:0

OlympikChornomorets

1:0

FK OleksandriyaKarpaty

2:1

 

PrykarpattyaObolon-Brovar

0:1

 

PolissyaBukovyna

1:0

Nyva TChaika

2:0

 

MetalurhMyr

2:3

 

SumqayıtSabah

0:1

KeşləZira

1:0

 

AlashkertGandzasar

1:0

Ararat-ArmeniaPyunik

0:0

 

FK SlutskTarpeda-BelAZ

0:3

FK SmalyavichyIsloch

0:1

Dynamo BrTarpeda Mn

2:0

 

AtyrauAkzhayik

2:1

QayratTobil

0:0

KyzylzharZhetysu

1:1

ShakhtyorAqtöbe

0:1

IrtyshKaysar

0:1

 

PetrocubSfîntul Gheorghe

0:0

SheriffMilsami

1:1

 

Admira WackerWolfsberg

0:0

MattersburgSt. Pölten

2:0

AustriaSturm

1:1

 

EvertonCrystal Palace

2:0

 

AnderlechtCercle

4:2

OostendeGent

0:4

CharleroiZulte Waregem

3:2

 

DunavLokomotiv

1:0

CSKAEtar

3:0

 

HerthaFreiburg

1:1

Borussia MMainz 05

4:0

 

NACWillem II

2:2

Heracles AlmeloGroningen

4:1

FeyenoordZwolle

3:0

VVV-VenloDen Haag

2:0

FortunaDe Graafschap

3:1

 

DinamoLokomotivi

0:0

TorpedoMetalurgi

2:2

SaburtaloKolxet`i 1913

4:1

 

Rayo VallecanoGetafe

1:2

EibarAthletic

1:1

HuescaEspañol

0:2

Real BetisReal Valladolid

0:1

 

FrosinoneEmpoli

3:3

BolognaTorino

2:2

ChievoAtalanta

1:5

ParmaLazio

0:2

FiorentinaCagliari

1:1

InterMilan

1:0

 

Žalgiris VTrakai

2:2

JonavaSūduva

1:2

 

HaugesundOdd

2:0

LillestrømRosenborg

0:0

RanheimBodø/Glimt

0:0

TromsøStart

1:2

VålerengaKristiansund

0:2

StabækBrann

1:2

 

Zagłębie LWisła P

3:3

LegiaWisła K

3:3

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaPartizan

0:0

DinamoBačka

1:1

 

CeljeKrško

2:1

OlimpijaTriglav

2:0

 

MontpellierBordeaux

2:0

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

1:1

NiceMarseille

0:1

 

SlavenGorica

0:1

LokomotivaHajduk

2:0

 

DuklaOpava

1:0

SlovanSlavia

0:1

 

DjurgårdensAIK

0:0

HäckenÖstersunds

2:0

ElfsborgSundsvall

2:0

KalmarNorrköping

1:2

TrelleborgSirius

1:2

 

Hamilton AcademicalRangers

1:4

 

LevadiaTulevik

2:1

Nõmme KaljuTammeka

2:2

 

VitóriaCorinthians

2:2

FluminenseAtlético Mineiro

1:0

PalmeirasCeará

2:1

CruzeiroChapecoense

3:0

ParanáFlamengo

0:4

 

Los AngelesVancouver Whitecaps

2:2

Portland TimbersReal Salt Lake

3:0

San Jose EarthquakesColorado Rapids

0:0

Atlanta UnitedChicago Fire

2:1

DC UnitedNew York City

3:1

Montreal ImpactToronto

2:0

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

2:1

Philadelphia UnionNew York Red Bulls

0:1

DallasSporting Kansas City

0:3

Houston DynamoSeattle Sounders

2:3

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

1:3

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanChangchun Yatai

1:1

Henan JianyeGuangzhou R&F

2:0

Jiangsu SuningShanghai SIPG

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru