Russia 1998, Second division

West

Centre

South

Volga

Urals

East

Torpedo Tg, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Volgar-Gazprom403253114 - 221011D191071 - 558134343 - 1743
2.Angusht40286682 - 2790200056 - 116086626 - 1630
3.Lokomotiv-Taim40256975 - 3681x162245 - 125094730 - 2431
4.Kavkazkabel40256959 - 3381172142 - 125384817 - 2128
5.Avtodor402371077 - 3876172156 - 105365921 - 2823
6.Rostselmash-2402091168 - 4269146049 - 1448631119 - 2821
7.Kuban401971479 - 5864152352 - 2047451127 - 3817
8.401891352 - 4263116327 - 1039731025 - 3224
9.Torpedo Tg4016121281 - 5760126253 - 1642461028 - 4118
10.Nart Nrt401771658 - 6458134339 - 1943431319 - 4515
11.Venets401661849 - 6254123533 - 2139431316 - 4115
12.Torpedo Geo4012141443 - 515085723 - 242949720 - 2721
13.Anapa401462061 - 7548x103745 - 3133431316 - 4415
14.Dynamo4012101853 - 654697435 - 1634331418 - 4912
15.Shakhtyor4011131644 - 504695629 - 2332281015 - 2714
16.Iriston401272149 - 704384825 - 2228431324 - 4815
17.Nart Chrk401082234 - 6038x94724 - 2531141510 - 357
18.Zhemchuzhina-2401052547 - 793595640 - 243210197 - 553
19.Beshtau40932832 - 9930631118 - 3921301714 - 609
20.Alania-240772632 - 8328x66820 - 2824111812 - 554
21.Torpedo Arm40472925 - 10119x441221 - 291603174 - 723

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 44
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.1998Avtodor Torpedo Tg4:0 (1:0)
 
Day 43
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.1998Angusht Torpedo Tg4:2 (2:0)
 
Day 42
Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  28.09.1998Kuban Torpedo Tg4:2 (2:1)
 
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.1998Nart Nrt Torpedo Tg2:0 (0:0)
 
Day 29
Day 23
Day 22
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  29.06.1998Lokomotiv-Taim Torpedo Tg4:0 (2:0)
 Mineralnye Vody
Lokomotiv Stadium
Day 17
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.1998Nart Chrk Torpedo Tg1:0 (1:0)
 Cherkessk
Nart Stadium
Day 3
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 788
Matches:1 013 930
Clubs:10 713
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 392
Site news
18.08.2018

August update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

18.08.2018
current

Italian Serie A 2018/19 added

17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 22

AjaxDynamo Kyiv

21:00

VideotonAÉK

21:00

Young BoysDinamo Zagreb

21:00

San Lorenzo de AlmagroNacional

19:30

LDUDeportivo Cali

19:45

BengaluruAltyn Asyr

20:00

 

Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk)Zenit (Irkutsk)

17:00

Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo)Baltika (Kaliningrad)

17:00

Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Mordovia (Saransk)

18:00

FK Chelyabinsk (Chelyabinsk)FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

18:00

Dynamo (Barnaul)Tom (Tomsk)

18:30

Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)FK Chertanovo (Moscow)

18:30

FK Kaluga (Kaluga)FK Tambov (Tambov)

18:30

Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)FK Khimki (Khimki)

18:30

Dynamo (Bryansk)Avangard (Kursk)

18:30

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)FK Sochi (Sochi)

18:30

FK Tyumen (Tyumen)Sibir (Novosibirsk)

19:00

Syzran-2003 (Syzran)Rotor (Volgograd)

19:00

Volgar (Astrakhan)Fakel (Voronezh)

19:00

Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)FK Armavir (Armavir)

19:00

Luch (Vladivostok)SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)

19:00

Torpedo (Moscow)Shinnik (Yaroslavl)

19:30

 

Aston VillaBrentford

19:45

Sheffield WednesdayMillwall

19:45

Blackburn RoversReading

19:45

Norwich CityPreston North End

19:45

Bolton WanderersBirmingham City

20:00

Stoke CityWigan Athletic

20:00

 

StumbrasŽalgiris V

18:00

AtlantasJonava

20:00

 

ParanáSão Paulo

19:30

ChapecoenseAtlético Paranaense

19:30

BahiaInternacional

19:30

SportAmérica

21:00

PalmeirasBotafogo

21:00

FluminenseCorinthians

21:45

GrêmioCruzeiro

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, August 20

BarbadosJamaica

2:2

 

DynamoFK Ufa

3:0

 

Tarpeda MnFK Homel

1:2

 

MilsamiSheriff

0:2

 

Crystal PalaceLiverpool

0:2

 

VereyaVitosha

0:1

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

20:00*

 

BreiðablikValur

1:3

FjölnirVíkingur R

2:2

 

ValenciaAtlético

1:1

AthleticLeganés

2:1

 

AtalantaFrosinone

4:0

 

Bodø/GlimtOdd

1:1

 

ŚląskPogoń

0:0

 

Vitória GuimaraesFeirense

0:1

 

SigmaBaník

1:4

 

GöteborgÖstersunds

2:1

HammarbyÖrebro

2:0

 

Vasco da GamaCeará

1:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru