Russia 1998, Second division

West

Centre

South

Volga

Urals

East

Torpedo Tg, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Volgar-Gazprom403253114 - 221011D191071 - 558134343 - 1743
2.Angusht40286682 - 2790200056 - 116086626 - 1630
3.Lokomotiv-Taim40256975 - 3681x162245 - 125094730 - 2431
4.Kavkazkabel40256959 - 3381172142 - 125384817 - 2128
5.Avtodor402371077 - 3876172156 - 105365921 - 2823
6.Rostselmash-2402091168 - 4269146049 - 1448631119 - 2821
7.Kuban401971479 - 5864152352 - 2047451127 - 3817
8.401891352 - 4263116327 - 1039731025 - 3224
9.Torpedo Tg4016121281 - 5760126253 - 1642461028 - 4118
10.Nart Nrt401771658 - 6458134339 - 1943431319 - 4515
11.Venets401661849 - 6254123533 - 2139431316 - 4115
12.Torpedo Geo4012141443 - 515085723 - 242949720 - 2721
13.Anapa401462061 - 7548x103745 - 3133431316 - 4415
14.Dynamo4012101853 - 654697435 - 1634331418 - 4912
15.Shakhtyor4011131644 - 504695629 - 2332281015 - 2714
16.Iriston401272149 - 704384825 - 2228431324 - 4815
17.Nart Chrk401082234 - 6038x94724 - 2531141510 - 357
18.Zhemchuzhina-2401052547 - 793595640 - 243210197 - 553
19.Beshtau40932832 - 9930631118 - 3921301714 - 609
20.Alania-240772632 - 8328x66820 - 2824111812 - 554
21.Torpedo Arm40472925 - 10119x441221 - 291603174 - 723

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 44
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.1998Avtodor Torpedo Tg4:0 (1:0)
 
Day 43
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.1998Angusht Torpedo Tg4:2 (2:0)
 
Day 42
Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  28.09.1998Kuban Torpedo Tg4:2 (2:1)
 
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.1998Nart Nrt Torpedo Tg2:0 (0:0)
 
Day 29
Day 23
Day 22
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  29.06.1998Lokomotiv-Taim Torpedo Tg4:0 (2:0)
 Mineralnye Vody
Lokomotiv Stadium
Day 17
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.1998Nart Chrk Torpedo Tg1:0 (1:0)
 Cherkessk
Nart Stadium
Day 3
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

10.10.2018
current

Fourth qualifying round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 17

 

ZorkiyFK Kaluga

18:00

TorpedoFK Khimki-M

19:30

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

19:00

 

Žalgiris VJonava

18:00

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)

21:45

 

Vancouver WhitecapsSporting Kansas City

19:00

DC UnitedToronto

19:30

Orlando CitySeattle Sounders

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 15

Sierra LeoneGhana

15:00*

IcelandSwitzerland

1:2

SpainEngland

2:3

Bosnia and HerzegovinaNorthern Ireland

2:0

EstoniaHungary

3:3

FinlandGreece

2:0

LuxembourgSan Marino

3:0

BelarusMoldova

0:0

KuwaitAustralia

0:4

CroatiaJordan

2:1

Saudi ArabiaIraq

1:1

 

FK ChelyabinskZenit-Izhevsk

0:1

Lada-TolyattiFK Ufa-2

2:2

NostaNeftekhimik

0:3

VolgaKAMAZ

0:2

Syzran-2003Zvezda

5:1

 

CearáBotafogo

0:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru